Uitslag 2015

  zaterdag 14 maart 2015             
  1,2 km t/m 8 jaar              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Imme van de Kerkhof Den Burg 2006 1e Vtm8 5:23 13,82 4:20
2 Mervin de Witte De Koog 2007 1e Jtm8 5:27 13,65 4:23
3 Sofie Vlaming Oosterend 2006 2e Vtm8 5:31 13,49 4:26
4 Thijs Lohse Den Burg 2006 2e Jtm8 5:36 13,29 4:30
5 Tess van de Kerkhof Den Burg 2009 3e Vtm8 5:58 12,47 4:48
6 Lisanne Versluis Den Burg 2006 4e Vtm8 6:46 11,00 5:27
7 Floor Vendel Den Burg 2007 5e Vtm8 7:15 10,26 5:50
8 Daan Aberson Den Burg 2008 3e Jtm8 7:23 10,08 5:57
9 Jacob Lamers   2009 4e Jtm8 8:21 8,91 6:44
10 Eva Vlaming Oosterend 2010 6e Vtm8 9:03 8,22 7:17
11 Jet Vendel Den Burg 2009 7e Vtm8 9:27 7,87 7:37
12 Lotte Ploegman   2008 8e Vtm8 9:29 7,85 7:38
13 Tess Vendel Den Burg 2011 9e Vtm8 11:36 6,41 9:21
                 
  1,25 km  9 t/m 11 jaar              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Dennie Banda Den Burg 2004 1e J9-11 4:15 17,51 3:25
2 Coen van de Kerkhof Den Burg 2004 2e J9-11 4:29 16,60 3:36
3 Lyam Binsbergen Zwammerdam 2003 3e J9-11 4:32 16,41 3:39
4 Dorus Overmaat Oosterend 2003 4e J9-11 4:45 15,66 3:49
5 Jerom Verstraaten Den Burg 2005 5e J9-11 5:11 14,35 4:10
6 Daan Vlaming Oosterend 2005 6e J9-11 5:33 13,41 4:28
7 Iris van Heerwaarden De Waal 2004 1e M9-11 5:41 13,09 4:35
8 Berber vd Duim duimpost@h 2004 2e M9-11 5:52 12,68 4:43
9 Manon Visser   2005 3e M9-11 6:04 12,26 4:53
10 Imme Binsbergen   2006 4e M9-11 6:10 12,07 4:58
11 Danian Kreeft Den Burg 2004 7e J9-11 6:11 12,03 4:59
12 Nina Bakker Den Burg 2004 5e M9-11 6:12 12,00 5:00
13 Teun Vendel Den Burg 2005 8e J9-11 6:28 11,51 5:12
14 Sandy Nagtegaal   2004 6e M9-11 6:33 11,36 5:16
15 Alissa Lamers   2005 7e M9-11 7:03 10,55 5:41
16 Schuiling   2005 9e J9-11 7:42 9,66 6:12
                 
  2,5 km 12 t/m 15 jaar              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Michiel Lohse   2000 1e J12+ 9:42 15,34 3:54
2 Thijs Overbeek   2000 2e J12+ 10:32 14,13 4:14
3 Shenna Kreeft Den Burg 2001 1e M12+ 10:47 13,80 4:20
4 Lola Bakker Den Burg 2002 2e M12+ 10:56 13,61 4:24
5 Jesse Visser Den Burg 2002 3e J12+ 11:03 13,47 4:27
6 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg 2001 3e M12+ 11:19 13,15 4:33
7 Thijs Visser Den Burg 2002 4e J12+ 11:21 13,11 4:34
8 Linsey Nagtegaal   2002 4e M12+ 11:45 12,66 4:44
9 Alina Ortmann   1999 5e M12+ 13:32 11,00 5:27
                 
   5 km              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn 1997 1e Recr 18:43 16,03 3:44
2 Olaf Ortmann Olaf Ortmann 1997 2e Recr 19:30 15,39 3:54
3 Pieter Dogger Den Burg 1984 3e Recr 21:10 14,17 4:14
4 Niels Binsbergen Zwammerdam 1968 4e Recr 22:24 13,39 4:28
5 Margot van der Ven Den Burg 1966 5e Recr 22:45 13,19 4:33
6 Mart Kikkert Den Burg 2002 6e Recr 24:07 12,44 4:49
7 Leendert Ortmann   2005 7e Recr 25:04 11,97 5:00
8 Jonathan Diarra Bonn 2000 8e Recr 25:06 11,95 5:01
9 Bram Oosterbeek Den Burg 1998 9e Recr 25:15 11,88 5:03
10 Rick Westerdaal Edam 1965 10e Recr 25:36 11,72 5:07
11 Irma Schermer Den Burg 1997 11e Recr 26:56 11,14 5:23
12 Frank van Berkum Utrecht 1966 12e Recr 27:11 11,04 5:26
13 Joop den Ouden Dordrecht 1954 13e Recr 27:26 10,94 5:29
14 Igor List   1976 14e Recr 27:30 10,91 5:30
15 Luuk de Jong Den Burg 1966 15e Recr 28:26 10,55 5:41
16 Ysbrand Haagsma Julianadorp 1950 16e Recr 29:17 10,25 5:51
17 Mariska Buisman Schagen 1982 17e Recr 29:18 10,24 5:51
18 Frans Hasselt Julianadorp 1963 18e Recr 29:18 10,24 5:51
19 Sabine de Jong Den Burg 1966 19e Recr 29:25 10,20 5:53
20 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 1953 20e Recr 29:37 10,13 5:55
21 Carla Smit Den Burg 1957 21e Recr 29:40 10,11 5:56
22 Maaike Jansen Den Burg 1996 22e Recr 29:51 10,05 5:58
23 Wim Buwalda   1943 23e Recr 30:03 9,98 6:00
24 Gerard Schuiling Den Burg 1956 24e Recr 30:16 9,91 6:03
25 Jose Huisman Texel 1949 25e Recr 30:30 9,84 6:06
26 Simone de Vries Edam 1962 26e Recr 31:22 9,56 6:16
27 Eva Nicolai Delft 1991 27e Recr 31:26 9,54 6:17
28 Imme Bakker Den Burg 1985 28e Recr 31:33 9,51 6:18
29 Yvonne Bakker Den Burg 1960 29e Recr 31:41 9,47 6:20
30 Romy de Geus Den Burg 1999 30e Recr 31:43 9,46 6:20
31 Ellen Tesselaar Den Helder 1966 31e Recr 31:53 9,41 6:22
32 Monique Hofenkamp   1973 32e Recr 32:17 9,29 6:27
33 Mara Hooijschuur Oudeschild 1984 33e Recr 32:28 9,24 6:29
34 Eva Jongejan De Cocksdorp 1984 34e Recr 32:29 9,24 6:29
35 Eva Ortmann Oberhausen 2003 35e Recr 32:32 9,22 6:30
36 Leonie Koomen Den Helder 1950 36e Recr 32:34 9,21 6:30
37 Sylvia Huiberts Den Helder 1959 37e Recr 32:34 9,21 6:30
38 Gitta Rommets-Witte Den Hoorn 1964 38e Recr 32:35 9,21 6:31
39 Sandra Verbeek-Buis Den Burg 1973 39e Recr 32:41 9,18 6:32
40 Netty Driehuis-Zoetelief De Waal 1950 40e Recr 32:43 9,17 6:32
41 Stephanie Keijzer Spanje 1987 41e Recr 33:12 9,04 6:38
42 Listte Bonne De Cocksdorp 1989 42e Recr 33:14 9,03 6:38
43 Rein van Kempen Bussum 1951 43e Recr 34:01 8,82 6:48
44 Nikita de Geus Den Burg 2001 44e Recr 35:56 8,35 7:11
45 Marije Binsbergen Oosterend Nh 1962 45e Recr 38:41 7,76 7:44
46 Leo van der Vaart   1953 46e Recr 40:49 7,35 8:09
47 Norbert Kager Den Burg 1970 47e Recr 43:02 6,97 8:36
                 
  10,6 kilometer              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Tim Tesselaar Den Helder 1995 1e Man 38:52 16,29 3:41
2 Martijn van Haren Den Burg 1993 2e Man 39:03 16,21 3:42
3 Jordy Vinke Oudeschild 1974 3e Man 39:16 16,12 3:43
4 Mathijs Duin Ede 1996 4e Man 42:27 14,91 4:01
5 Jan Koopman Den Helder 1971 5e Man 44:04 14,37 4:10
6 Tjalle den Ouden Oosterend 1980 6e Man 44:56 14,09 4:15
7 Nico Kikkert Den Burg 1966 7e Man 45:00 14,07 4:15
8 Thomas Garritsen den burg 1986 8e Man 45:40 13,86 4:19
9 Jesse Schuijl De Koog 1991 9e Man 45:40 13,86 4:19
10 Niels Jeroen Bos Den Burg 1978 10e Man 46:19 13,67 4:23
11 Bernd Bocklet   1951 11e Man 46:38 13,57 4:25
12 Jan Gremmen Oudeschild 1959 12e Man 47:15 13,40 4:28
13 Koen van der Meer Den Hoorn Texel 1965 13e Man 48:16 13,12 4:34
14 Volker Abendroth-Pott Rosenheide Duitsl 1971 14e Man 49:22 12,82 4:40
15 Rien Brouwer De Waal 1961 15e Man 49:27 12,80 4:41
16 Gerco Aberson Den Burg 1969 16e Man 50:39 12,50 4:48
17 Niels Burgman De Koog 1990 17e Man 50:53 12,44 4:49
18 Ricardo Blom Den Burg 1990 18e Man 50:55 12,43 4:49
19 Dorien Sombroek Volendam 1963 1e Vrouw 51:16 12,35 4:51
20 Ruud Maartens Enkhuizen 1961 19e Man 51:27 12,30 4:52
21 Peter Kreeft Den Burg 1968 20e Man 51:29 12,30 4:52
22 Arnold Leijstra Den Burg  1973 21e Man 51:37 12,26 4:53
23 Erik Wuis Den Burg 1975 22e Man 52:14 12,12 4:57
24 Frank Versluis Den Burg 1970 23e Man 52:24 12,08 4:58
25 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 1959 2e Vrouw 52:34 12,04 4:58
26 Cees Witte Oosterend Nh 1954 24e Man 52:47 11,99 5:00
27 Ronny vd Slikker Oudeschild 1975 25e Man 53:15 11,89 5:02
28 Rob Louws ’t Horntje 1967 26e Man 53:30 11,83 5:04
29 Pablo Brandenburg Den Burg 1978 27e Man 53:34 11,82 5:04
30 Nick Hoogenbosch Julianadorp 1964 28e Man 53:57 11,73 5:06
31 Ruud van Holland Den Burg 1964 29e Man 54:04 11,71 5:07
32 Marielle Vlaming Oosterend Nh 1982 3e Vrouw 54:15 11,67 5:08
33 Lucie Veeger Den Burg 1955 4e Vrouw 54:15 11,67 5:08
34 Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed Edam 1952 5e Vrouw 54:30 11,62 5:09
35 Toon Schoenmaker Den Hoorn 1958 30e Man 54:36 11,59 5:10
36 Joost Bussem Den Helder 1980 31e Man 54:40 11,58 5:10
37 Jeannette Smit Den Helder 1971 6e Vrouw 54:41 11,58 5:10
38 Edwin Volten Heerhugowaard 1983 32e Man 54:55 11,53 5:12
39 Margré Booij-Timmer Den Burg 1987 7e Vrouw 55:13 11,46 5:14
40 Eduard van der Ham Oudeschild 1952 33e Man 55:16 11,45 5:14
41 Theo Mossel Edam 1954 34e Man 55:19 11,44 5:14
42 Anneke Pronk Den Burg 1982 8e Vrouw 55:22 11,43 5:14
43 Roel Verschoor Den Helder 1964 35e Man 55:58 11,31 5:18
44 Sandra Witte Den Burg 1985 9e Vrouw 56:00 11,30 5:18
45 Ramona Banda Den Burg  1979 10e Vrouw 56:03 11,29 5:18
46 Simon Lap Den Burg 1968 36e Man 56:03 11,29 5:18
47 Claudia Geldermans Den Helder 1978 11e Vrouw 56:22 11,23 5:20
48 Marit Zijm Den Burg 1995 12e Vrouw 56:24 11,22 5:20
49 Geert Ridderinghof Amsterveen 1993 37e Man 56:29 11,21 5:21
50 Steven van Vliet Den Burg 1984 38e Man 56:29 11,21 5:21
51 Tsjerk Viersen Hommerts 1955 39e Man 56:43 11,16 5:22
52 Aad Dekker Alkmaar 1959 40e Man 57:03 11,10 5:24
53 Harry Gerritsma Den Hoorn 1962 41e Man 57:22 11,03 5:26
54 Tina Renkema Den Burg 1978 13e Vrouw 57:28 11,02 5:26
55 Martin Witvliet Oudeschild 1968 42e Man 57:48 10,95 5:28
56 Jan Jacob Rab Den Burg 1959 43e Man 57:49 10,95 5:28
57 Jan Markus Vlaming Den Burg 1987 44e Man 57:55 10,93 5:29
58 Rene Jager Den Hoorn 1972 45e Man 57:59 10,92 5:29
59 Mark Peter Graaf Den Burg 1965 46e Man 58:02 10,91 5:30
60 Gerard Timmerman Oosterend  1961 47e Man 58:15 10,87 5:31
61 Robbert van de Bent De Cockdorp 1955 48e Man 58:32 10,81 5:32
62 Lex van den Elsen Amstelveen 1959 49e Man 58:42 10,78 5:33
63 Ilona Eelman Julianadorp 1989 14e Vrouw 58:54 10,75 5:34
64 Mirjam Fortgens Den Burg 1971 15e Vrouw 58:56 10,74 5:35
65 Marco Tuntelder Den Burg 1967 50e Man 58:58 10,74 5:35
66 Marc van Heerwaarden De Waal 1967 51e Man 59:26 10,65 5:38
67 Arco Garritsen Den Burg 1964 52e Man 1:00:07 10,53 5:41
68 Meta van der Wal Den Burg 1968 16e Vrouw 1:00:07 10,53 5:41
69 Kees Dros Den Burg 1962 53e Man 1:00:07 10,53 5:41
70 Jan Peter Boon Den Burg 1956 54e Man 1:00:09 10,52 5:42
71 Joost Brieko De Koog 1966 55e Man 1:00:13 10,51 5:42
72 Martin van Tatenhove Oudeschild 1964 56e Man 1:00:17 10,50 5:42
73 Marian van Tatenhove Oudeschild 1968 17e Vrouw 1:00:18 10,50 5:42
74 Angelique De Boer Den Helder 1970 18e Vrouw 1:00:19 10,50 5:43
75 Janine Nauw Den Burg 1976 19e Vrouw 1:00:43 10,43 5:45
76 Theo Witte Den Burg 1940 57e Man 1:00:43 10,43 5:45
77 Piet Kooy De Cocksdorp 1955 58e Man 1:00:43 10,43 5:45
78 Janny Vlaming De Waal 1953 20e Vrouw 1:00:46 10,42 5:45
79 Remco Amels Julianadorp 1980 59e Man 1:00:46 10,42 5:45
80 Chieldeboer de koog 1953 60e Man 1:01:46 10,25 5:51
81 Jessica Witte Den Burg 1977 21e Vrouw 1:02:00 10,21 5:52
82 Gert van Gent Ter Aar 1952 63e Man 1:02:10 10,18 5:53
83 Marijke de Beer Den Burg 1959 22e Vrouw 1:02:40 10,10 5:56
84 Evelien Koning Den Burg 1969 23e Vrouw 1:02:47 10,08 5:57
85 Cees Kuijper Schagen 1954 64e Man 1:02:56 10,06 5:57
86 Lenie Bleeker Schagen 1961 24e Vrouw 1:02:56 10,06 5:57
87 Alex Deelstra Anna paulowna 1946 65e Man 1:03:02 10,04 5:58
88 Maria-Joao Fernandez Julianadorp 1967 25e Vrouw 1:03:03 10,04 5:58
89 Hester Douma Den Helder 1979 26e Vrouw 1:03:28 9,97 6:00
90 Leonie Daman Den Hoorn Texel 1975 27e Vrouw 1:04:35 9,80 6:07
91 Marco Witte De Waal 1971 66e Man 1:05:00 9,74 6:09
92 Pieter-Jan Kooger De Waal 1963 67e Man 1:05:00 9,74 6:09
93 Renate Daman Den Burg 1972 28e Vrouw 1:05:26 9,67 6:12
94 Desiree Krijthe De Cocksdorp 1979 29e Vrouw 1:05:34 9,65 6:12
95 Esther Kuip De Cocksdorp 1966 30e Vrouw 1:05:35 9,65 6:12
96 Els de Bruijn Den Helder 1972 31e Vrouw 1:05:36 9,65 6:13
97 Nienke Blanken Den Burg 1970 32e Vrouw 1:05:40 9,64 6:13
98 Mirjam van Velzen Den Burg 1961 33e Vrouw 1:05:41 9,64 6:13
99 Alice Reinders Den Burg 1963 34e Vrouw 1:06:18 9,55 6:17
100 Marieke Ruys Alkmaar 1959 35e Vrouw 1:06:21 9,54 6:17
101 Marc van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 68e Man 1:06:23 9,54 6:17
102 Caroline Veeger Den Burg 1989 36e Vrouw 1:06:28 9,52 6:18
103 Henk Kikkert Den Burg 1952 69e Man 1:06:29 9,52 6:18
104 Bianca Witte Den Burg 1973 37e Vrouw 1:07:04 9,44 6:21
105 Leandro van Karsen Den Burg 1984 70e Man 1:07:13 9,42 6:22
106 Theo Schraag Den Burg 1949 71e Man 1:07:32 9,37 6:24
107 Mirjam Waalder Den Burg 1969 38e Vrouw 1:08:11 9,28 6:27
108 Petruska Timmer Oudeschild 1973 39e Vrouw 1:08:32 9,24 6:29
109 Jaqueline vd Vis Oosterend 1984 40e Vrouw 1:08:33 9,23 6:29
110 Gerda Wolf Oosterend 1955 41e Vrouw 1:08:49 9,20 6:31
111 Veronique Stiggelbout Den Burg 1981 42e Vrouw 1:08:50 9,20 6:31
112 Monique Dijkman Utrecht 1965 43e Vrouw 1:08:53 9,19 6:31
113 Gonny van der Vis Den Burg 1965 44e Vrouw 1:08:55 9,19 6:31
114 Ellen Berger-Okkels Den Burg 1962 45e Vrouw 1:09:00 9,17 6:32
115 Sandra Witte Waarland 1966 46e Vrouw 1:09:07 9,16 6:33
116 Inge Krijnen-Zegel Den Hoorn Texel 1970 47e Vrouw 1:09:19 9,13 6:34
117 Jolanda van Groningen Den Hoorn Texel 1963 48e Vrouw 1:09:19 9,13 6:34
118 Willem Scheve Stadskanaal 1947 72e Man 1:09:34 9,10 6:35
119 Hody Scheve zwolle 1947 73e Man 1:09:34 9,10 6:35
120 Irene Buys Oudeschild 1963 49e Vrouw 1:10:25 8,99 6:40
121 Vincent Sybe Hoekstra Den Burg 1965 74e Man 1:11:08 8,90 6:44
122 Anouk Spruit-Bleeker Den Helder 1969 50e Vrouw 1:11:41 8,83 6:47
123 Linda Spruit-Bleeker Den Helder 1965 51e Vrouw 1:11:42 8,83 6:47
124 Ellis de Werdt Den Burg 1967 52e Vrouw 1:11:48 8,82 6:48
125 Ink Jansen Den Burg 1968 53e Vrouw 1:11:52 8,81 6:48
126 Guy Aper Tremelo (België) 1950 75e Man 1:17:16 8,19 7:19
                 
  21,1 km              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Jaap Witte Texel 1982 1e Msen 1:16:27 16,56 3:37
2 Lutz Lohse Den Burg 1964 1e M50 1:23:33 15,15 3:57
3 Jeroen Driehuis PEC 1910 1986 2e Msen 1:26:25 14,65 4:05
4 Robert Bakker Loopgroep PK 1980 3e Msen 1:29:07 14,21 4:13
5 Martien Witte Den Burg 1960 2e M50 1:29:40 14,12 4:14
6 Remi Boshuizen Amsterdam 1974 1e M40 1:30:36 13,97 4:17
7 Ger Vlaming Oosterend Nh 1968 2e M40 1:31:59 13,76 4:21
8 Remko Nagtegaal Texel 1968 3e M40 1:32:53 13,63 4:24
9 Maikel van der Gracht Den Burg 1990 4e Msen 1:32:53 13,63 4:24
10 Pierre Bonnet Texel 1960 3e M50 1:34:24 13,41 4:28
11 Martin Baptist Texel 1972 4e M40 1:34:30 13,40 4:28
12 Frits van der Gracht Den Burg 1958 4e M50 1:35:50 13,21 4:32
13 Rob Verdurmen  Capelle a.d. IJssel 1962 5e M50 1:35:59 13,19 4:32
14 Otto Zeijpveld Lochem 1958 6e M50 1:37:55 12,93 4:38
15 Jan vd Star Texel 1951 7e M50 1:40:18 12,62 4:45
16 Marnix Witte Texel 1969 5e M40 1:40:33 12,59 4:45
17 Anno van den Bosch Noordkop 1965 6e M40 1:41:36 12,46 4:48
18 Steven Pranger Alkmaar 1980 5e Msen 1:42:24 12,36 4:51
19 FJ Brouwer Amsterdam 1984 6e Msen 1:45:17 12,03 4:59
20 Chris Bergstrom Amsterdam 1987 7e Msen 1:45:19 12,02 4:59
21 Paul Lagendijk Rotterdam 1961 8e M50 1:45:28 12,00 4:59
22 Ippei Shiina Amstelveen 1982 8e Msen 1:46:07 11,93 5:01
23 Adrian Verhaart Den Burg 1961 9e M50 1:46:36 11,88 5:03
24 Ruud Caris Utrecht 1973 7e M40 1:46:46 11,86 5:03
25 Jaap Hoogenraad De Waal 1986 9e Msen 1:46:49 11,85 5:03
26 Arne Fokkema Alkmaar 1983 10e Msen 1:46:54 11,84 5:03
27 Markus Gersthage   1969 8e M40 1:48:01 11,72 5:07
28 Ronald Weistra Noordkop 1964 10e M50 1:48:16 11,69 5:07
29 Andries Tolman Friesland 1954 11e M50 1:48:26 11,68 5:08
30 Jos van Zuylen Zevenhuizen Zh 1995 11e Msen 1:49:11 11,60 5:10
31 Ton de Haan Den Burg 1964 12e M50 1:49:25 11,57 5:11
32 Paul van den Bril Antwerpen 1954 13e M50 1:49:28 11,57 5:11
33 Andres Parra Den Hoorn Texel 1986 12e Msen 1:49:36 11,55 5:11
34 Renata Vermeulen Den Helder 1968 1e Vrouw 1:49:43 11,54 5:11
35 Silve Schoorl Texel 1988 2e Vrouw 1:49:43 11,54 5:11
36 Froukje Kooij Zuidhorn 1979 3e Vrouw 1:49:45 11,54 5:12
37 Glenn van Ginkel Den Burg 1981 13e Msen 1:49:55 11,52 5:12
38 Gert van Zuylen Zevenhuizen Zh 1963 14e M50 1:49:57 11,51 5:12
39 Huib De Goede Amsterdam 1970 9e M40 1:51:54 11,31 5:18
40 Hajo Jonker De Rijp 1971 10e M40 1:52:59 11,21 5:21
41 Nick Oud Berkhout 1983 14e Msen 1:53:05 11,20 5:21
42 Marleen Stroomer Zwaag 1977 4e Vrouw 1:53:09 11,19 5:21
43 Monique Kramer TAS ’82 1963 5e Vrouw 1:53:18 11,17 5:22
44 Emile Seegers Den Burg 1962 15e M50 1:55:54 10,92 5:29
45 Chris Vermeulen Noordkop 1966 11e M40 1:56:05 10,91 5:30
46 Gregor Weingarten Keulen 1965 12e M40 1:56:09 10,90 5:30
47 Ellen Marrien Almere 1975 6e Vrouw 1:58:03 10,72 5:35
48 Gre Sluiters Medemblik 1964 7e Vrouw 1:58:55 10,65 5:38
49 Martin Esman Bussum 1958 16e M50 1:59:35 10,59 5:40
50 Frans Baar Nederhorst Den Berg 1954 17e M50 2:00:09 10,54 5:41
51 Richard van Scherpenseel Sleeuwijk 1966 13e M40 2:02:56 10,30 5:49
52 Peter van Ooijen ATC ’75 1957 18e M50 2:05:17 10,11 5:56
53 Matty de Beer Hellas 1944 8e Vrouw 2:05:34 10,08 5:57
54 Karin van den Burg Noordkop 1980 9e Vrouw 2:18:06 9,17 6:32
Filmpjes De Waal
Foto’s 2018-2019
De Waal begint over?
147dagen 06uren 33minuten 51seconden
Powered by Weer1.com
Foto’s De Waal
P1140139
P1140141
P1140137
P1140136
P1140135
P1140134
P1140130
P1140129
P1140128
P1140127
P1140126
P1140116
P1140115
P1140114
P1140113
P1140112
P1140111
P1140110
P1140109
P1140107
P1140108
P1140106
P1140105
P1140104
P1140103
P1140095
P1140094
P1140093
P1140092
P1140091
P1140090
P1140089
P1140096
P1140097
P1140100
P1140098
P1140099
P1140101
P1140102
P1140087
P1140088
P1140086
P1140085
P1140084
P1140083
P1140082
P1140081
P1140080
P1140079
P1140078
P1140077
P1140076
P1140075
P1140074
P1140073
P1140071
P1140072
P1140070
P1140069
P1140068
P1140067
P1140066
P1140065
P1140063
P1140062
P1140061
P1140060
P1140059
P1140058
P1140056
P1140057
P1140055
P1140054
P1140053
P1140052
P1140051
P1140050
P1140049
P1140048
P1140047
P1140046
P1140045
P1140044
P1140043
P1140042
P1140040
P1140041
P1140039
P1140038
P1140037
P1140036
P1140035
P1140034
P1140033
P1140032
P1140031
P1140029
P1140028
P1140027
P1140026
P1140025
P1140024
P1140023
P1140022
P1140021
P1140020
P1140019
P1140018
P1140017
P1140016
P1140014
P1140013
P1140012
P1140011
P1140009
P1140010
P1140008
P1140006
P1140007
P1140005
P1140002
P1140004
P1140001
P1130999
P1130997
P1130996
P1130995
P1130992
P1130991
P1130989
P1130990
P1130985
P1130984
P1130983
P1130982
P1130980
P1130981
P1130979
P1130978
P1130977
P1130976
P1130975
P1130974
P1130973
P1130971
P1130972
P1130970
P1130969
P1130968
P1130967
P1130965
P1130966
P1130964
P1130963
P1130962
P1130961
P1130959
P1130958
P1130957
P1130956
P1130955
P1130953
P1130951
P1130950
DSCN4339
IMGP4362
IMGP4358
IMGP4357
IMGP4355
IMGP4354
IMGP4353
IMGP4350
IMGP4351
IMGP4348
IMGP4347
IMGP4345
IMGP4342
IMGP4340
IMGP4338
IMGP4336
IMGP4334
IMGP4333
IMGP4329
IMGP4332
IMGP4325
IMGP4327
IMGP4322
IMGP4323
IMGP4319
IMGP4318
IMGP4316
IMGP4314
IMGP4315
IMGP4312
IMGP4313
IMGP4310
IMGP4309
IMGP4304
IMGP4307
IMGP4302
IMGP4299
IMGP4297
IMGP4295
IMGP4294
IMGP4291
IMGP4289
IMGP4287
IMGP4285
IMGP4284
IMGP4281
IMGP4282
IMGP4280
IMGP4277
IMGP4276
IMGP4274
IMGP4273
IMGP4269
IMGP4267
IMGP4266
IMGP4262
IMGP4257
IMGP4256
IMGP4255
IMGP4252
IMGP4249
IMGP4247
IMGP4245
IMGP4242
IMGP4241
IMGP4239
IMGP4236
IMGP4232
IMGP4230
IMGP4228
IMGP4227
IMGP4224
IMGP4221
IMGP4219
IMGP4218
IMGP4216
IMGP4213
IMGP4212
IMGP4211
IMGP4208
IMGP4207
IMGP4206
IMGP4204
IMGP4202
IMGP4200
IMGP4198
IMGP4195
IMGP4194
IMGP4190
IMGP4189
IMGP4186
IMGP4184
IMGP4183
IMGP4182
IMGP4179
IMGP4176
IMGP4172
IMGP4171
IMGP4170
IMGP4169
IMGP4168
IMGP4167
IMGP4166
IMGP4165
IMGP4164
IMGP4163
IMGP4162
IMGP4161
IMGP4160
IMGP4159
IMGP4158
IMGP4157
IMGP4156
IMGP4155
IMGP4154
IMGP4153
IMGP4152
IMGP4151
IMGP4149
IMGP4148
IMGP4147
IMGP4146
IMGP4145
IMGP4144
IMGP4143
IMGP4142
IMGP4141
IMGP4140
IMGP4139
IMGP4138
IMGP4137
IMGP4136
IMGP4135
IMGP4134
IMGP4133
IMGP4131
IMGP4130
IMGP4129
IMGP4128
IMGP4127
IMGP4126
IMGP4125
IMGP4124
IMGP4123
IMGP4122
IMGP4121
IMGP4120
IMGP4119
IMGP4118
IMGP4117
IMGP4116
IMGP4115
IMGP4114
IMGP4113
IMGP4112
IMGP4111
IMGP4110
IMGP4109
IMGP4108
IMGP4107
IMGP4106
IMGP4105
IMGP4104
IMGP4103
IMGP4102
IMGP4101
IMGP4100
IMGP4098
IMGP4097
IMGP4095
IMGP4094
IMGP4089
IMGP4086
IMGP4084
IMGP4082
IMGP4080
PlayPause