Uitslag 2013

HALVE   MARATHON DE WAAL – 9 MAART 2013
1250 m jeugd t/m 8 jaar
Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Devin Koorn Den Burg 2004 1e J08 5:23 13,82 4:20
2 Jerom Verstraaten Den Burg 2005 2e J08 5:50 12,75 4:42
3 Marijn Weber Den Burg 2004 3e J08 5:59 12,44 4:49
4 Berber van der Duim Hoorn 2004 1e V08 6:19 11,78 5:05
5 Sandy Nagtegaal De Cocksdorp 2004 2e V08 6:20 11,75 5:06
6 Nynke Stuut Den Burg 2005 3e V08 6:33 11,36 5:16
7 Britt Brandenburg Den Burg 2006 4e V08 6:49 10,91 5:29
8 Marijn Visser Den burg 2006 4e J08 6:52 10,84 5:32
9 Mervin de Witte De Koog 2007 5e J08 6:58 10,68 5:37
10 Manon Visser Oudeschild 2005 5e V08 7:01 10,60 5:39
11 Sofie Vlaming Oosterend 2007 6e V08 7:13 10,31 5:49
12 Marieke Keijser Den Burg 2005 7e V08 7:21 10,12 5:55
13 Jelte Koopmans Oudeschild 2006 6e J08 7:58 9,34 6:25
14 Rui Hemelrijk Oudeschild 2006 7e J08 7:59 9,32 6:26
15 Abe Witte Oosterend 2006 8e J08 8:09 9,13 6:34
16 Maartje Verstraaten Den Burg 2008 8e V08 9:28 7,86 7:38
1250 m jeugd 9 t/m 11   jaar
Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Mart Kikkert Den Burg 2002 1e J9-11 4:43 15,77 3:48
2 Dorus Overmaat Oosterend 2003 2e J9-11 4:45 15,66 3:49
3 Tijn Zeeman Den Burg 2004 3e J9-11 4:46 15,61 3:50
4 Coen van der Kerkhof Den Burg 2004 4e J9-11 4:49 15,45 3:53
5 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg 2001 1e V9-11 5:12 14,31 4:11
6 Jesse Visser Den Burg 2002 5e J9-11 5:20 13,95 4:18
7 Luc de Wolf 2001 6e J9-11 5:23 13,82 4:20
8 Jochem Visser Den Burg 2002 7e J9-11 5:24 13,78 4:21
9 Thijs Visser Den Burg 2002 8e J9-11 5:25 13,74 4:22
10 Linsey Nachtegaal De Cocksdorp 2002 2e V9-11 5:26 13,69 4:22
11 Shenna Kreeft Den Burg 2001 3e V9-11 5:33 13,41 4:28
12 Milou de Ruijter Den Hoorn 2001 4e V9-11 5:46 12,90 4:39
13 Jeroen Mulas 2002 9e J9-11 5:52 12,68 4:43
14 Marijke van der Duim Den Hoorn 2001 5e V9-11 6:02 12,33 4:51
15 Britte Stuut 2003 6e V9-11 6:09 12,10 4:57
16 Tessa Koopmans Oudeschild 2003 7e V9-11 6:18 11,81 5:04
17 Marien de Witte 2003 10e J9-11 6:44 11,05 5:25
18 Zoë Brouwer 2003 8e V9-11 7:40 9,70 6:10
19 Femke Witte Oosterend 2002 9e V9-11 8:01 9,28 6:27
20 Lieke Witte Oosterend 2003 10e V9-11 8:39 8,60 6:58
21 Ryan Dijker Den Burg 2003 11e J9-11 8:44 8,52 7:02
22 Lara Dijker Den Burg 2003 11e V9-11 8:45 8,50 7:03
2500 m
1 Dennis Niepel Oosterend 1999 1e J12+ 9:55 15,01 3:59
2 Michiel Lohse Den Burg 2000 2e J12+ 10:10 14,64 4:05
3 Jarne Kompier Oosterend 2000 3e J12+ 11:10 13,33 4:30
4 Eduard Garritsen Den Burg 1998 4e J12+ 11:55 12,49 4:48
5 Lilian Visser 2000 1e V12+ 12:11 12,21 4:54
6 Nikky Douma Oosterend 1999 2e V12+ 12:16 12,13 4:56
7 Pieter Arendsman Den Burg 1998 5e J12+ 15:00 9,92 6:02
5 km
Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Hessel Arendsman Den Burg 1996 1e Recr 19:36 15,31 3:55
2 Pieter Dogger Den Burg 1984 2e Recr 21:18 14,09 4:15
3 Silve Schoorl Den Burg 1988 3e Recr 23:21 12,85 4:40
4 Rick Westerdaal Edam 1965 4e Recr 25:23 11,82 5:04
5 Mariette McCampbell Den Helder 1986 5e Recr 25:51 11,61 5:10
6 Willem Daman Oosterend 1948 6e Recr 26:12 11,45 5:14
7 Simon Prins Oudeschild 1990 7e Recr 27:02 11,10 5:24
8 Elles Beijert Alkmaar 1974 8e Recr 27:11 11,04 5:26
9 Sabine de Jong Den Burg 1966 9e Recr 28:38 10,48 5:43
10 Marit Arkenbout Den Burg 1990 10e Recr 28:43 10,45 5:44
11 Jesper Arkenbout Den Burg 1994 11e Recr 28:46 10,43 5:45
12 Wienke Sieprath De Waal 1992 12e Recr 29:39 10,12 5:55
13 Paul van Mierlo Den Burg 1957 13e Recr 29:49 10,06 5:57
14 Bouke Weber Den Burg 1970 14e Recr 30:04 9,98 6:00
15 Bram Oosterbeek Den Burg 1997 15e Recr 30:25 9,86 6:05
16 Mariann Kolozsvari Bergen 1971 16e Recr 30:46 9,75 6:09
17 Lola Boogaard Den Burg 1995 17e Recr 31:06 9,65 6:13
18 Priscilla Jansen Den Burg 1995 18e Recr 31:06 9,65 6:13
19 Maaike de Roode Den Haag 1981 19e Recr 31:50 9,42 6:22
20 Stephanie Keijzer Den Burg 1987 20e Recr 32:14 9,31 6:26
21 Suze Westbroek Maarn 1957 21e Recr 33:06 9,06 6:37
22 Wim Westbroek Maarn 1951 22e Recr 33:06 9,06 6:37
23 Linda Vlaming Den Burg 1993 23e Recr 33:51 8,86 6:46
24 Tesse Boucke Den Haag 1979 24e Recr 34:06 8,80 6:49
25 Poul Verhagen Den Burg 1945 25e Recr 35:06 8,55 7:01
26 Karin de Porto De Waal 1959 26e Recr 36:35 8,20 7:19
27 Jaap van Katwijk Apeldoorn 1959 27e Recr 37:37 7,98 7:31
28 Harry van Katwijk Oudeschild 1963 28e Recr 37:37 7,98 7:31
29 Chris Hermans Zutphen 1951 29e Recr 38:20 7,83 7:40
10,6 km
1 Thomas Garretsen De Waal 1986 1e M 43:29 14,56 4:07
2 David van Logchem Oudeschild 1994 2e M 43:31 14,55 4:07
3 Yvo Witte Den Burg 1978 3e M 44:13 14,55 4:07
4 Jan Zijm Den Burg 1957 1e M40 44:21 14,27 4:12
5 Sebastiaan Gremmer De Cocksdorp 1989 2e M 44:43 14,16 4:14
6 Andreas Happert Duitsland 1970 2e M40 44:46 14,14 4:14
7 Wim Buwalda Heiloo 1943 3e M40 44:47 14,14 4:14
8 Koen van der Meer Den Hoorn Texel 1965 4e M40 44:48 14,13 4:14
9 Richard Doggen Den Hoorn 1988 5e M 45:12 14,00 4:17
10 Nico Kikkert Den Burg 1966 5e M40 45:50 13,81 4:20
11 Patrick Witte Den Burg 1988 6e M 45:53 13,80 4:20
12 Jasmijn van der Burg De Koog 1995 1e V 46:17 13,68 4:23
13 Marnix de Witte De Koog 1969 6e M40 46:29 13,62 4:24
14 Robbert Boersen Oudeschild 1975 7e M 46:58 13,48 4:27
15 Jan Gremmen Oudeschild 1959 7e M40 48:05 13,17 4:33
16 Tjalf Pieter Hek Julianadorp 1984 8e M 48:10 13,14 4:33
17 Richard Bijpost Den Burg 1971 8e M40 48:14 13,12 4:34
18 Margot van der Ven Den Burg 1966 1e V35 49:41 12,74 4:42
19 Emma van den Berg Utrecht 1984 2e V 49:42 12,74 4:42
20 Ruud Maartens Enkhuizen 1961 9e M40 49:53 12,69 4:43
21 Axel Garritsen Den Burg 1996 9e M 50:01 12,66 4:44
22 Lennart Witte 1981 10e M 05:11 12,61 4:45
23 Dorien Sambeek Volendam 1963 2e V35 50:35 12,51 4:47
24 Ramona Banda Den Burg 1979 3e V 51:37 12,26 4:53
25 Esther Hakvoort Zaandam 1977 3e V35 52:05 12,15 4:56
26 Lucie Veeger De Cocksdorp 1995 4e V 52:14 12,12 4:57
27 Michael Geis Duitsland 1972 10e M40 52:53 11,97 5:00
28 Pim Klerkx s Hertogenbosch 1989 11e M 53:56 11,74 5:06
29 Gerco Aberson Den Burg 1969 11e M40 54:11 11,68 5:08
30 Richard Bakker De Koog 1951 12e M40 54:15 11,67 5:08
31 Mariska Buisman Schagen 1982 5e V 54:25 11,63 5:09
32 Nick Hoogenbosch Julianadorp 1964 13e M40 54:25 11,63 5:09
33 Stevin Hermans Amsterdam 1977 12e M 54:39 11,58 5:10
34 Aart Slegh De Waal 1973 14e M40 54:43 11,57 5:11
35 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 1959 4e V35 54:45 11,56 5:11
36 Alie Zwarthoed Volendam 1960 5e V35 55:07 11,49 5:13
37 Jef Schuur Den Hoorn Texel 1970 15e M40 55:35 11,39 5:16
38 Rene Jager Den Hoorn 1972 16e M40 55:48 11,34 5:17
39 Rob Arendsman Den Burg 1958 17e M40 56:04 11,29 5:18
40 Ivonne Agter De Koog 1968 6e V35 56:08 11,28 5:19
41 Job Witte Amsterdam 1991 13e M 56:13 11,26 5:19
42 Anneke Pronk Den Burg 1982 14e M 56:20 11,24 5:20
43 Ron Eelman De Waal 1958 18e M40 56:24 11,22 5:20
44 Ruben Kooijman Den Burg 1982 15e M 56:38 11,18 5:22
45 Anton Witte 1959 19e M40 56:38 11,18 5:22
46 Anna Sroka Den Burg 1984 6e V 56:43 11,16 5:22
47 Petra Josting Duitsland 1967 7e V35 56:52 11,13 5:23
48 Jord Kuiken Den Burg 1970 20e M40 57:00 11,11 5:24
49 Femmy Saal Den Burg 1977 8e V35 57:03 11,10 5:24
50 Ysbrand Haagsma Julianadorp 1950 21e M40 57:26 11,02 5:26
51 Boite Witte Amsterdam 1984 16e M 57:31 11,01 5:27
52 Robbert van den Bent De Cocksdorp 1955 22e M40 57:36 10,99 5:27
53 Lodewijk Bremer Den Burg 1955 23e M40 57:39 10,98 5:27
54 Paul Vasiliadis Amsterdam 1983 17e M 58:31 10,82 5:32
55 Meta van der Wal Den Burg 1968 9e V35 58:56 10,74 5:35
56 Maarten Eelman De Waal 1988 18e M 59:21 10,67 5:37
57 Evelien Koning Wolszleger Den Burg 1969 10e V35 59:38 10,62 5:39
58 Tanja Honig Duitsland 1979 7e V 59:55 10,57 5:40
59 Riny Roeper Oudeschild 1960 11e V35 1:00:41 10,43 5:45
60 Christien Pennings Amsterdam 1977 12e V35 1:00:45 10,42 5:45
61 Tini Zwarthoed Kolijn Edam 1952 13e V35 1:00:46 10,42 5:45
62 Annie Flisijn Julianadorp 1962 14e V35 1:00:57 10,39 5:46
63 Sandra Witte Den Burg 1985 8e V 1:01:14 10,34 5:48
64 Klaas Pieter Zuidewind Oudeschild 1966 24e M40 1:01:22 10,32 5:49
65 Karsten Josting Duitsland 1967 25e M40 1:01:29 10,30 5:49
66 Siska van Heerwaarden Vlaardingen 1965 15e V35 1:01:30 10,29 5:49
67 Irene Lock Den Burg 1982 9e V 1:01:32 10,29 5:49
68 Cornelis Zijm De Waal 1950 26e M40 1:01:35 10,28 5:50
69 Carmen vd Werff De Koog 1993 10e V 1:01:36 10,28 5:50
70 Shannan Eijkhout Den Burg 1993 11e V 1:01:37 10,27 5:50
71 Jeffrey Stendert Den Burg 1990 19e M 1:01:38 10,27 5:50
72 Bart van Wijk Zeewolde 1959 27e M40 1:01:39 10,27 5:50
73 Marian van de Venn ’s Hertogenbosch 1984 12e V 1:01:40 10,27 5:50
74 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 1953 16e V35 1:01:41 10,26 5:50
75 Michiel de Boer De Koog 1953 28e M40 1:01:41 10,26 5:50
76 Maarten Smit Den Burg 1946 29e M40 1:01:41 10,26 5:50
77 Theo Wite Den Burg 1940 30e M40 1:01:41 10,26 5:50
78 Marielle Vlaming Oosterend Nh 1982 13e V 1:02:09 10,19 5:53
79 Jeannette Smit Den Helder 1971 17e V35 1:02:12 10,18 5:53
80 Marc Wassenborg Den Burg 1967 31e M40 1:02:13 10,17 5:53
81 Angelique de Boer Den Helder 1970 18e V35 1:02:14 10,17 5:53
82 Arco Garritsen Den Burg 1964 32e M40 1:02:46 10,09 5:56
83 Francien Dijt Den Burg 1971 19e V35 1:02:48 10,08 5:57
84 Michael Petersen 1966 33e M40 1:03:11 10,02 5:59
85 Marijn Lindhout De Waal 1941 20e M 1:03:14 10,01 5:59
86 Natasja Viersen Workum 1983 14e V 1:03:24 9,98 6:00
87 Anna Noordeloos Den Burg 1966 20e V35 1:03:32 9,96 6:01
88 Ellen Berger Okkels Den Burg 1962 21e V35 1:03:33 9,96 6:01
89 Tjerke Viersen Hommerts 1955 34e M40 1:03:34 9,96 6:01
90 Matty de Beer Hellas 1944 1e V50 1:03:45 9,93 6:02
91 Lody Scheve Zwolle 1947 35e M40 1:03:56 9,90 6:03
92 Willem Scheve Stadskanaal 1947 36e M40 1:03:56 9,90 6:03
93 Getnot Parussel 1948 37e M40 1:04:08 9,87 6:04
94 Wendy van der Voort Den Burg 1975 22e V35 1:04:32 9,81 6:07
95 Ed van der Ham Oudeschild 1952 38e M40 1:04:54 9,75 6:09
96 Greetje van den Ban Den Burg 1962 23e V35 1:04:54 9,75 6:09
97 Sonja Heweg Duitsland 1971 24e V35 1:05:21 9,69 6:11
98 Martine v.d. Zwaag Den Burg 1981 15e V 1:05:32 9,66 6:12
99 Frans Baar Nederhorst den Berg 1954 39e M40 1:05:41 9,64 6:13
100 Marijke de Beer Den Burg 1959 25e V35 1:06:06 9,58 6:15
101 Jos van Heest Ridderkerk 1962 40e M40 1:06:15 9,56 6:16
102 Veronique van der Starre Den Burg 1981 16e V 1:06:15 9,56 6:16
103 Harry van der Starre Den Burg 1954 41e M40 1:06:15 9,56 6:16
104 Anna Lisa Heest Ridderkerk 1989 17e V 1:06:15 9,56 6:16
105 Roelanda van de Kamer Julianadorp 1965 26e V35 1:06:23 9,54 6:17
106 Mariet Roeper De Waal 1967 27e V35 1:06:28 9,52 6:18
107 Suzanne Reijnder Den Burg 1971 28e V35 1:06:54 9,46 6:20
108 Frans Dudink Den Burg 1979 21e M 1:06:54 9,46 6:20
109 Annemiek van Beek Boon De Cocksdorp 1966 29e V35 1:07:34 9,37 6:24
110 Wally van Beek De Cocksdorp 1964 42e M40 1:07:34 9,37 6:24
111 Jos Wessels Den Burg 1954 43e M40 1:07:34 9,37 6:24
112 Karin Zoer De Koog 1967 30e V35 1:09:10 9,15 6:33
113 Linda Tjepkema Den Burg 1990 18e V 1:09:15 9,14 6:33
114 Maaike Jansen Den Burg 1996 19e V 1:09:25 9,12 6:34
115 Jacqueline van der Vis Den Burg 1984 20e V 1:09:30 9,11 6:35
116 Gea van Gijssel Den Burg 1965 31e V35 1:10:22 9,00 6:40
117 Cora Kuiper Oosterend 1972 32e V35 1:10:27 8,99 6:40
118 Marie Jëoé Koevoets Oudeschild 1961 33e V35 1:10:30 8,98 6:40
119 Anneke Esman Bussum 1958 34e V35 1:11:18 8,88 6:45
120 Anneke Siebinga Den Burg 1979 21e V 1:11:18 8,88 6:45
121 Frans Hasselt Julianadorp 1963 44e M40 1:11:41 8,83 6:47
122 Anja Heijblok Julianadorp 1969 35e V35 1:11:41 8,83 6:47
123 Vivianne Francken De Waal 1987 22e V 1:16:19 8,29 7:14
124 Maarten Jeroen den Boer Den Burg 1970 45e M40 1:16:55 8,23 7:17
125 Joost Oldenburg De Cocksdorp 1990 22e M 1:17:50 8,13 7:22
21,1 km
1 Jaap Witte Texel 1982 1e M 1:17:50 16,27 3:41
2 Lutz Lohse Texel 1964 1e M40 1:23:27 15,17 3:57
3 Johan Hulzebos HAC ’63 1963 2e M40 1:25:24 14,82 4:02
4 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 2e M 1:26:51 14,58 4:06
5 Ferdinand Mulder De Waal 1971 3e M40 1:27:34 14,46 4:09
6 Guido Banda Den Burg 1967 4e M40 1:29:15 14,19 4:13
7 Wim Elshout avVN 1951 1e M50 1:29:32 14,14 4:14
8 Cees Meijer SAV 1952 2e M50 1:32:37 13,67 4:23
9 Martien Witte Den Burg 1960 3e M50 1:33:35 13,53 4:26
10 Dave de Groot Nieuwe Niedorp 1987 3e M 1:38:57 12,79 4:41
11 Gauke van Lingen De Koog 1967 5e M40 1:39:20 12,75 4:42
12 Nico Vergouw Zaanland 1946 4e M50 1:39:55 12,67 4:44
13 Joost Visser Utrecht 1966 6e M40 1:40:51 12,55 4:46
14 Jan van der Star Texel 1951 5e M50 1:41:17 12,50 4:48
15 Peter Bancken Texel 1967 7e M40 1:42:13 12,39 4:50
16 Rolf Kommer Frankrijk 1969 8e M40 1:42:59 12,29 4:52
17 Andries Tolman Friesland 1954 6e M50 1:43:12 12,27 4:53
18 John van Rooij Zaltbommel 1963 9e M40 1:43:35 12,22 4:54
19 Dirk Jan de Jong Hoogwoud 1984 4e M 1:45:38 11,99 5:00
20 Esther van Bochove Zaanland 1976 1e V35 1:46:30 11,89 5:02
21 David Chivall Den Hoorn 5e M 1:46:30 11,89 5:02
22 Ed van Vianen Goudriaan 1963 10e M40 1:46:52 11,85 5:03
23 Theo Backer Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1950 7e M50 1:48:33 11,66 5:08
24 Thomas Richter Texel 1967 10e M40 1:49:37 11,55 5:11
25 Peter Witte Den Hoorn 1963 11e M40 1:51:23 11,37 5:16
26 Simon Lap Texel 1968 12e M40 1:51:24 11,36 5:16
27 Sander Koning Vlaardingen 1967 13e M40 1:51:41 11,34 5:17
28 Monique Kramer TAS ’82 1963 2e V35 1:51:46 11,33 5:17
29 Martin Esman Bussum 1958 8e M50 1:52:31 11,25 5:19
30 Rob Teisman Texel 1957 9e M50 1:54:01 11,10 5:24
31 Paul van den Bril Belgie 1954 10e M50 1:55:56 10,92 5:29
32 Ferre van Bommel De Cocksdorp 1979 6e M 1:56:21 10,88 5:30
33 Corrie de Jager Texel 1955 1e V50 1:56:30 10,87 5:31
34 Ellen Morriën Almere 1975 3e V35 1:57:15 10,80 5:33
35 Yoni Pronk Schagen 1993 1e V 2:01:50 10,39 5:46
36 Ben Schuddeboom Noordkop 1954 11e M50 2:02:18 10,35 5:47
37 Clementine de Wit Texel 1968 4e V35 2:05:11 10,11 5:55
38 Annie Hin Den Burg 1960 2e V50 2:14:16 9,43 6:21

 

 

 

 

Filmpjes De Waal
Foto’s 2018-2019
De Waal begint over?
147dagen 07uren 09minuten 43seconden
Powered by Weer1.com
Foto’s De Waal
P1140139
P1140141
P1140137
P1140136
P1140135
P1140134
P1140130
P1140129
P1140128
P1140127
P1140126
P1140116
P1140115
P1140114
P1140113
P1140112
P1140111
P1140110
P1140109
P1140107
P1140108
P1140106
P1140105
P1140104
P1140103
P1140095
P1140094
P1140093
P1140092
P1140091
P1140090
P1140089
P1140096
P1140097
P1140100
P1140098
P1140099
P1140101
P1140102
P1140087
P1140088
P1140086
P1140085
P1140084
P1140083
P1140082
P1140081
P1140080
P1140079
P1140078
P1140077
P1140076
P1140075
P1140074
P1140073
P1140071
P1140072
P1140070
P1140069
P1140068
P1140067
P1140066
P1140065
P1140063
P1140062
P1140061
P1140060
P1140059
P1140058
P1140056
P1140057
P1140055
P1140054
P1140053
P1140052
P1140051
P1140050
P1140049
P1140048
P1140047
P1140046
P1140045
P1140044
P1140043
P1140042
P1140040
P1140041
P1140039
P1140038
P1140037
P1140036
P1140035
P1140034
P1140033
P1140032
P1140031
P1140029
P1140028
P1140027
P1140026
P1140025
P1140024
P1140023
P1140022
P1140021
P1140020
P1140019
P1140018
P1140017
P1140016
P1140014
P1140013
P1140012
P1140011
P1140009
P1140010
P1140008
P1140006
P1140007
P1140005
P1140002
P1140004
P1140001
P1130999
P1130997
P1130996
P1130995
P1130992
P1130991
P1130989
P1130990
P1130985
P1130984
P1130983
P1130982
P1130980
P1130981
P1130979
P1130978
P1130977
P1130976
P1130975
P1130974
P1130973
P1130971
P1130972
P1130970
P1130969
P1130968
P1130967
P1130965
P1130966
P1130964
P1130963
P1130962
P1130961
P1130959
P1130958
P1130957
P1130956
P1130955
P1130953
P1130951
P1130950
DSCN4339
IMGP4362
IMGP4358
IMGP4357
IMGP4355
IMGP4354
IMGP4353
IMGP4350
IMGP4351
IMGP4348
IMGP4347
IMGP4345
IMGP4342
IMGP4340
IMGP4338
IMGP4336
IMGP4334
IMGP4333
IMGP4329
IMGP4332
IMGP4325
IMGP4327
IMGP4322
IMGP4323
IMGP4319
IMGP4318
IMGP4316
IMGP4314
IMGP4315
IMGP4312
IMGP4313
IMGP4310
IMGP4309
IMGP4304
IMGP4307
IMGP4302
IMGP4299
IMGP4297
IMGP4295
IMGP4294
IMGP4291
IMGP4289
IMGP4287
IMGP4285
IMGP4284
IMGP4281
IMGP4282
IMGP4280
IMGP4277
IMGP4276
IMGP4274
IMGP4273
IMGP4269
IMGP4267
IMGP4266
IMGP4262
IMGP4257
IMGP4256
IMGP4255
IMGP4252
IMGP4249
IMGP4247
IMGP4245
IMGP4242
IMGP4241
IMGP4239
IMGP4236
IMGP4232
IMGP4230
IMGP4228
IMGP4227
IMGP4224
IMGP4221
IMGP4219
IMGP4218
IMGP4216
IMGP4213
IMGP4212
IMGP4211
IMGP4208
IMGP4207
IMGP4206
IMGP4204
IMGP4202
IMGP4200
IMGP4198
IMGP4195
IMGP4194
IMGP4190
IMGP4189
IMGP4186
IMGP4184
IMGP4183
IMGP4182
IMGP4179
IMGP4176
IMGP4172
IMGP4171
IMGP4170
IMGP4169
IMGP4168
IMGP4167
IMGP4166
IMGP4165
IMGP4164
IMGP4163
IMGP4162
IMGP4161
IMGP4160
IMGP4159
IMGP4158
IMGP4157
IMGP4156
IMGP4155
IMGP4154
IMGP4153
IMGP4152
IMGP4151
IMGP4149
IMGP4148
IMGP4147
IMGP4146
IMGP4145
IMGP4144
IMGP4143
IMGP4142
IMGP4141
IMGP4140
IMGP4139
IMGP4138
IMGP4137
IMGP4136
IMGP4135
IMGP4134
IMGP4133
IMGP4131
IMGP4130
IMGP4129
IMGP4128
IMGP4127
IMGP4126
IMGP4125
IMGP4124
IMGP4123
IMGP4122
IMGP4121
IMGP4120
IMGP4119
IMGP4118
IMGP4117
IMGP4116
IMGP4115
IMGP4114
IMGP4113
IMGP4112
IMGP4111
IMGP4110
IMGP4109
IMGP4108
IMGP4107
IMGP4106
IMGP4105
IMGP4104
IMGP4103
IMGP4102
IMGP4101
IMGP4100
IMGP4098
IMGP4097
IMGP4095
IMGP4094
IMGP4089
IMGP4086
IMGP4084
IMGP4082
IMGP4080
PlayPause