Uitslag 2004

Naam Woonplaats Tijd vereniging
Jongens t/m 11 jaar – 1,2 km
1 Martijn van Haren Den Burg 5:02 AV Texel
2 Erwin de Ridder De Waal 5:03
3 Bob Keijser Den Burg 5:34 AV Texel
4 Paul ter Steege Den Hoorn 5:38
5 Mikay Sangers De Waal 6:16 AV Texel
6 Joop Bonnet Den Burg 6:19
7 Jeffrey Zijm Den Burg 7:22
8 Chris de Ridder De Waal 7:33
Meisjes t/m 11 jaar – 1,2 km
1 Jeske Tjepkema Oudeschild 5:51
2 Lysanne Vermeulen Den Burg 5:58
3 Marit Zijm Den Burg 6:14 AV Texel
4 Mytza Wijnand Oudeschild 6:18
5 Sophie Witte Den Burg 6:31 AV Texel
6 Sanne de Kruif De Waal 6:42 AV Texel
7 Oriane Pam De Waal 6:56
8 Denise de Ridder De Waal 7:33 AV Texel
9 Femke de Kruif De Waal 7:44
10 Marit Daalder Den Burg 7:44
11 Usalou Pam De Waal ??
Meisjes 12 t/m 15 jaar – 2,5 km
1 Caren Eelman Den Burg 11:39
Recreanten 4,8 km
1 Jelle Lubach Oudeschild 20:01 AV Texel
2 Jozef-Pieter Buijsman Den Burg 21:54 AV Texel
3 Ans Schraag Den Burg 32:57 AV Texel
4 Brenda Vermue Den Hoorn 32:57 AV Texel
Heren 16 t/m 39 jaar   10,6 km
1 Stefan Dasselaar Egmond aan Zee 39:15 PK
2 Erik Bakker De Koog 42:10
3 Johan Breeuwer Amsterdam 49:32
4 John Daalder Den Burg 49:53 AV Texel
5 Pascal Riemens Haarlem 55:28
6 Marc Drijver Oudeschild 1:01:58
Heren veteranen 40+   10,6 km
1 Norbert Dankers Den Burg 48:15 AV Texel
2 Cees Witte Oosterend 49:37 AV Texel
3 Ralf Schreiber Oberhausen 49:45
4 Piet Kingma Den Burg 50:13 WVT
5 Peter Witte Ursem 50:19
6 Sido Overdijk De Waal 50:37
7 Richard Bakker De Koog 51:52
8 Martin Lubach Oudeschild 53:32 AV Texel
9 Eddy Zegers Oosterend 53:36
10 Joop Groeskamp Den Hoorn 54:45
11 Pieter Aris v.d. Vis Oosterend 54:50
12 Maarten Smit Den Burg 56:27 AV Texel
13 Ruud Meedendorp Den Burg 1:03:30 AV Texel
Dames 16 t/m 34 jaar   10,6 km
1 Shirley Hoogenraad Haarlem 55:36
2 Linda Graaf De Waal 1:01:01
3 Martine Versloot Amsterdam 1:08:52
Dames veteranen 35+   10,6 km
1 Colinda Brouwer Oosterend 44:49
2 Judith van Bleijswijk Den Burg 50:22 AV Texel
3 Corrie de Jager De Cocksdorp 52:35 AV Texel
4 Riny Roeper Oudeschild 56:25 AV Texel
5 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 57:48 AV Texel
6 Jacqueline Kleiweg Amsterdam 58:43
7 Marijke Stark Oosterend 58:59 AV Texel
8 Conny Boogaard Den Burg 59:24 AV Texel
9 Corry Witte De Waal 1:00:38 AV Texel
10 Lineke Terpstra Zwolle 1:00:45 PEC
11 Monique Lubach Oudeschild 1:01:28 AV Texel
12 Ina van Sambeek Den Burg 1:02:13 AV Texel
13 Etty Daalder Oosterend 1:10:38
14 Annette van Ruitenburg De Waal 1:14:35
Heren 16 t/m 39 jaar – 21,1 km
1 Lutz Lohse Den Burg 1:13:58 AV Texel
2 Ruud Moelands Ulvenhout 1:14:20 AV Spirit
3 Bob Bruschke Egmond 1:19:30 Trias
4 Coen Schoonheden Oudkarspel 1:21:34 Nova
5 Ronald Jacobs Den Helder 1:27:14 Noordkop
6 Ronald van de Wetering Maarssen 1:29:32
7 Sander den Hollander Rotterdam 1:35:15
8 Thomas Richter Den Burg 1:39:12 AV Texel
9 Sjoerd Groeskamp Den Hoorn 1:47:14
10 Wim Moerbeek Den Hoorn 1:53:50
11 Tom Hoekstra Amsterdam 1:54:36 Loop voor het leven.nl
12 Sander van Beek De Waal gestopt AV Texel
Dames 16 t/m 34 jaar – 21,1 km
1 Gerda Warnet W- haar 1:52:33
2 Ramona Huysman Den Burg 2:01:23
Heren veteranen 40 t/m 49 jaar  – 21,1 km
1 Jan Zijm Den Burg 1:28:14 AV Texel
2 Pierre Bonnet Den Burg 1:29:01 AV Texel
3 Herman Ploeger Den Burg 1:30:49
4 Rob Teisman De Cocksdorp 1:35:25
5 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1:38:28 PEC
6 Paul van den Bril Wilrijk (België) 1:40:24
7 Arie de Ridder De Waal 1:44:26 AV Texel
8 Geert v.d. Steeg De Cocksdorp 1:47:14 AV Texel
9 Ger Sangers De Waal 1:49:37 AV Texel
10 Cees Goslinga Den Burg 1:51:12 AV Texel
11 Emile Seegers Den Burg 1:51:59
12 Marten Loedeman Amersfoort 2:12:22 AV Triathlon
13 Rob van Luttikhuizen Harderwijk 2:12:22 Athlos
14 Leo Smink Amersfoort gestopt
15 Paul Meyers Amerongen ?? Vet. Ned.
16 Martien Witte Den Burg gestopt
Heren veteranen 50+
1 Arie Jongejan Amsterdam 1:24:25 Lopersver. Ned.
2 Jan van der Star Den Burg 1:44:13
3 Jaeques van Willigenburg Leersum 1:48:24 Vet. Ned.
4 Tom Lathouwers Veghel 1:51:40
5 Walter Lotens Antwerpen 1:55:24
Dames veteranen 35+ – 21,1 km
1 Margot van der Ven Oosterend 1:38:35 AV Texel
2 Rietje de Weger Hoorn 1:40:11 Hollandia
3 Jeanette ter Steege Den Hoorn 1:51:09 AV Texel
4 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 1:52:47 AV Texel
5 Erna Kuip Den Burg 2:07:59 AV Texel
6 Annie Hin Den Burg 2:11:03
Filmpjes De Waal
Foto’s 2018-2019
De Waal begint over?
-258dagen -12uren -3minuten -55seconden
Foto’s De Waal
PlayPause
Slider