Uitslag 2003

Plaats Tijd Voor- + Achternaam woonplaats geb d vereniging
Jongens t/m 11 jaar – 1,2 km
1 5.06 Mathijs Witte Den Burg 09-12-92
2 5.37 Willem-Hendrik Rikkenberg De Waal 22-08-91
3 5.44 Bob Keijser Den Burg 12-05-93
4 5.50 Richard Kooger De Waal 24-10-91
5 5.51 Erwin de Ridder Den Burg 18-04-92
6 8.18 Chris de Ridder De Waal 12-01-98
7 10.10 Thijs Vermeulen De Waal 20-07-98
Meisjes t/m 11 jaar – 1,2 km
1 6.05 Marit Zijm Den Burg 09-04-95 AV Texel
2 6.40 Sophie Witte Den Burg 09-12-92 AV Texel
3 7.14 Simone Vermeulen De Waal 05-09-95
4 7.15 Sanne de Kruif De Waal 23-10-95
5 7.25 Aster Hendriks Den Burg 28-10-95 AV Texel
6 8.02 Sofie van den Wijngaard Den Burg 10-01-96 AV Texel
7 8.05 Femke de Kruif De Waal 26-04-95
8 8.34 Nine van den Wijngaard Den Burg 17-06-97 AV Texel
9 8.36 Denise de Ridder De Waal 10-05-94
Jongens 12 t/m 15 jaar – 2,5 km
1 9.27 Jelle Lubach Oudeschild 12-01-89 AV Texel
2 9.35 Floris van Schaik De Waal 19-05-89 AV Texel
3 9.53 Henk Tromp Den Burg 18-04-88 AV Texel
4 9.56 Jozef-Pieter Buisman Den Burg 13-12-88 AV Texel
5 10.10 Eldin Honingh De Koog 19-09-91 AV Texel
6 10.48 Hans van Franeker Oudeschild 10-01-88 AV Texel
7 11.13 Jesse Schuijl De Koog 11-02-91 AV Texel
8 11.31 Robert Witte Den Burg 18-11-90 AV Texel
Heren 16 t/m 39 jaar   10,6 km
1 39.54 Melvin Disco Den Helder 19-06-86 Sportlust
2 47.52 Wouter Dogger Den Burg 07-12-84
3 51.16 Johan Breeuwer Amsterdam 10-07-64
4 52.35 John Daalder Den Burg 25-04-68 AV Texel
5 52.37 Eddy Zegers Oosterend 30-10-63
6 55.31 Michael de Blok Kampen 16-10-72
Heren veteranen 40+   10,6 km
1 48.01 Norbert Dankers Den Burg 13-07-47 AV Texel
2 48.09 Jan Frederici Den Burg 29-11-46
3 50.22 Rinus Kooger Den Burg 15-10-51 AV Texel
4 50.42 Richard Bakker Den Burg 06-11-51
5 50.57 Cees Witte Oosterend 17-11-54 AV Texel
6 52.14 Pieter Aris v.d. Vis Oosterend 06-08-59
7 52.40 Frank Zethof Den Burg 26-03-61
8 53.05 Jan Dogger Den Burg 13-11-49 AV Texel
9 54.03 Peter Witte Ursem 16-02-53
10 54.33 Gerard Arkenbout Den Burg 25-08-55
11 55.13 Alfred de Boer Den Helder 23-02-51
12 56.17 Gerrit Hoogstraten Amsterdam 03-02-53 AV’23
13 57.49 Maarten Smit Den Burg 06-04-46 AV Texel
14 57.49 Michiel de Boer De Koog 08-09-53 AV Texel
15 58.17 Ruud Meedendorp Den Burg 08-11-60 AV Texel
16 59.40 Martin Lubach Oudeschild 09-04-47 AV Texel
17 1.00.40 Louis v.d. Vis Den Burg 29-04-57
18 1.12.18 Tinus Rovers St. Oedenrode 15-10-47 Fortuna ’67
19 1.33.04 Jan Cornelis Drijver Ermelo 09-12-50
Dames 16 t/m 34 jaar   10,6 km
1 42.10 Ingrid van Lubek Bussum 12-05-71 Hellas
2 47.32 Caroline Tak Raamsdonkveer 16-06-75 Loopgr. PK
3 51.06 Anoeska Buijsman Den Burg 22-02-75
4 51.08 Rebecca Biersteker Den Helder 31-07-81 Sportlust
5 55.13 Annette Regelink Den Helder 18-05-68
6 1.15.09 Enid Blekman Amsterdam 13-08-70
Dames veteranen 35+   10,6 km
1 52.49 Corrie de Jager De Cocksdorp 27-11-55 AV Texel
2 54.12 Elly Ouwens Den Helder 28-11-61 Sportlust
3 58.00 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 14-02-53 AV Texel
4 58.08 Lida Bakker De Koog 25-05-57 AV Texel
5 58.15 Corrie Witte De Waal 11-11-55 AV Texel
6 58.33 Conny Boogaard Den Burg 09-02-63 AV Texel
7 58.34 Margot Blokland Amsterdam 21-02-61
8 59.49 Dini Binsbergen Oosterend 06-02-36 AV Texel
9 1.03.11 Joke de Vries Purmerend 02-11-48
10 1.05.18 Cock Witte Ursem 21-07-54
11 1.11.42 Monique Lubach Oudeschild 14-06-59 AV Texel
12 1.12.21 Ineke van der Hoek Ursem 17-02-46
13 1.15.35 Heleen van Wier Amsterdam 19-02-56 AV ’23
Heren 16 t/m 39 jaar – 21,1 km
1 1.18.49 Lutz Lohse Den Burg 21-03-64 AV Texel
2 1.23.36 Erik van der Velden Den Burg 27-08-70 AV Texel
3 1.27.40 Ronald v.d. Wetering Utrecht 31-03-69
4 1.30.01 Gauke van Lingen Oudeschild 17-02-67 AV Texel
5 1.30.29 Hajo Jonker De Rijp 17-03-71 TV P’end
6 1.39.38 Thomas Richter Den Burg 11-09-67 AV Texel
7 1.44.12 Alewijn Ott Den Burg 10-5-1966
8 1.46.23 Peter Witte Den Burg 24-03-64 AV Texel
9 1.49.23 Douwe Jan Witteveen Amsterdam 03-02-72 AV ’23
10 1.56.43 Serge Beumer Alkmaar 19-04-73
gestopt Henk van der Meiden De Rijp 09-03-63 TV P’end
gestopt Erik Bakker De Koog 02-08-80 Hollandia
Dames 16 t/m 34 jaar – 21,1 km
1 1.42.11 Elise Versteeg Delft 15-11-70 PAC
2 1.50.43 Albertine Regelink Amsterdam 19-02-78
3 1.54.01 Suzanne Viveen Amsterdam 11-01-78
Heren veteranen 40 t/m 49 jaar  – 21,1 km
1 1.23.58 Simon Luckett Haarlem 20-10-61 Loopgr. PK
2 1.24.56 Jan Zijm Den Burg 16-03-57 AV Texel
3 1.25.24 Ron Dijkhuizen Zoetermeer 15-01-54 RRZ
4 1.30.48 Peter van der Wulp Breda 14-10-55 Sprint Breda
5 1.33.09 Herman Ploeger Den Burg 03-03-61
6 1.38.49 Rob Teisman De Cocksdorp 02-06-57 AV Texel
7 1.41.08 Cees Kuijper Schagen 26-05-54 TAS ’82
8 1.41.25 Pierre Bonnet Den Burg 29-08-60 AV Texel
9 1.41.28 Norbert Hunfeld Nordhorn 06-07-57 LC Nordhorn
10 1.42.40 Erik van Zoonen Egmond Binnen 30-11-57 Trias
11 1.46.06 Cees Goslinga Den Burg 27-02-63 AV Texel
12 1.48.21 Arie de Ridder De Waal 10-01-62
13 1.50.22 Emile Seegers Den Burg 16-07-62
14 1.55.33 Bart Kijlstra Amsterdam 02-02-55 AV ’23
15 1.55.33 Jolle de Boer Hollum 25-05-54
16 1.58.14 Pieter van Schouwen Terheijden 06-12-53
17 2.00.24 Alfred Coenen Amersfoort 11-05-57
18 2.00.24 Leo Smink Amersfoort 10-03-58
19 2.03.09 Ronald van Meeteren Leiden 25-01-59
Heren veteranen 50+
1 1.24.09 Cees Meijer Hoogkarspel 30-09-52 Hollandia
2 1.25.29 Nico Vergouw Zaandam 07-05-46 AV Zaanland
3 1.28.03 Ad Peltenburg Zoetermeer 04-07-50 RRZ
4 1.30.46 Jan Warmerdam Breezand 15-10-49 Dokev
5 1.40.04 Jan v.d. Star Den Burg 09-02-51
6 1.42.55 Tom Lathouwers Veghel 27-12-51
7 1.43.10 Jan van Dijk Oosterend 02-08-47 AV Texel
8 1.45.37 Gerard Appelman De Waal 20-08-49 AV Texel
9 1.45.48 Freek van der Hoek Ursem 16-07-43
10 1.49.20 Willem Scheven Zeist 18-10-47 AV PEC
11 1.49.20 Lody Scheve Zwolle 18-10-47 AV PEC
12 1.55.24 Wolbert Broere Den Burg 16-05-47
13 1.57.20 Bert Niemarkt Winsum 24-11-44 Artemis
14 2.09.20 Jan Broekema Groningen 18-04-48
gestopt Jaap Zuiker TAS ’82 22-09-48 TAS ’82
gestopt Wolfgang Muller Duitsland 24-12-50 LG Alsbach
Dames veteranen 35+ – 21,1 km
1 1.35.05 Marja Mulder Den Helder 19-06-57 Sportlust
2 1.37.38 Margot van der Ven Oosterend 05-06-66 AV Texel
3 1.37.55 Rietje de Weger Hoorn 18-03-57 Hollandia
4 1.41.08 Monique Kramer Schagen 20-07-63 TAS ’82
5 1.48.34 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 19-10-45 SV Friesland
6 1.50.10 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 19-10-59 AV Texel
7 1.50.29 Joyce Dijkhuizen Zoetermeer 03-08-64 RRZ
8 1.50.47 Mariska Koenders De Koog 06-02-59
9 1.56.38 Riny Roeper Oudeschild 05-11-60 AV Texel
10 1.57.01 Jacqueline Kleiweg Amsterdam 24-09-63
11 2.01.16 Rose Goslinga Den Burg 23-08-62 AV Texel
12 2.02.29 Yvon Stoffer Den Burg 04-02-66 AV Texel
13 2.03.09 Erna Kuip Den Burg 11-07-57 AV Texel
14 2.22.20 Annie Hin Den Burg 27-03-60
Filmpjes De Waal
Foto’s 2018-2019
De Waal begint over?
101dagen 23uren 25minuten 24seconden
Powered by Weer1.com
Foto’s De Waal
P1140139
P1140141
P1140137
P1140136
P1140135
P1140134
P1140130
P1140129
P1140128
P1140127
P1140126
P1140116
P1140115
P1140114
P1140113
P1140112
P1140111
P1140110
P1140109
P1140107
P1140108
P1140106
P1140105
P1140104
P1140103
P1140095
P1140094
P1140093
P1140092
P1140091
P1140090
P1140089
P1140096
P1140097
P1140100
P1140098
P1140099
P1140101
P1140102
P1140087
P1140088
P1140086
P1140085
P1140084
P1140083
P1140082
P1140081
P1140080
P1140079
P1140078
P1140077
P1140076
P1140075
P1140074
P1140073
P1140071
P1140072
P1140070
P1140069
P1140068
P1140067
P1140066
P1140065
P1140063
P1140062
P1140061
P1140060
P1140059
P1140058
P1140056
P1140057
P1140055
P1140054
P1140053
P1140052
P1140051
P1140050
P1140049
P1140048
P1140047
P1140046
P1140045
P1140044
P1140043
P1140042
P1140040
P1140041
P1140039
P1140038
P1140037
P1140036
P1140035
P1140034
P1140033
P1140032
P1140031
P1140029
P1140028
P1140027
P1140026
P1140025
P1140024
P1140023
P1140022
P1140021
P1140020
P1140019
P1140018
P1140017
P1140016
P1140014
P1140013
P1140012
P1140011
P1140009
P1140010
P1140008
P1140006
P1140007
P1140005
P1140002
P1140004
P1140001
P1130999
P1130997
P1130996
P1130995
P1130992
P1130991
P1130989
P1130990
P1130985
P1130984
P1130983
P1130982
P1130980
P1130981
P1130979
P1130978
P1130977
P1130976
P1130975
P1130974
P1130973
P1130971
P1130972
P1130970
P1130969
P1130968
P1130967
P1130965
P1130966
P1130964
P1130963
P1130962
P1130961
P1130959
P1130958
P1130957
P1130956
P1130955
P1130953
P1130951
P1130950
DSCN4339
IMGP4362
IMGP4358
IMGP4357
IMGP4355
IMGP4354
IMGP4353
IMGP4350
IMGP4351
IMGP4348
IMGP4347
IMGP4345
IMGP4342
IMGP4340
IMGP4338
IMGP4336
IMGP4334
IMGP4333
IMGP4329
IMGP4332
IMGP4325
IMGP4327
IMGP4322
IMGP4323
IMGP4319
IMGP4318
IMGP4316
IMGP4314
IMGP4315
IMGP4312
IMGP4313
IMGP4310
IMGP4309
IMGP4304
IMGP4307
IMGP4302
IMGP4299
IMGP4297
IMGP4295
IMGP4294
IMGP4291
IMGP4289
IMGP4287
IMGP4285
IMGP4284
IMGP4281
IMGP4282
IMGP4280
IMGP4277
IMGP4276
IMGP4274
IMGP4273
IMGP4269
IMGP4267
IMGP4266
IMGP4262
IMGP4257
IMGP4256
IMGP4255
IMGP4252
IMGP4249
IMGP4247
IMGP4245
IMGP4242
IMGP4241
IMGP4239
IMGP4236
IMGP4232
IMGP4230
IMGP4228
IMGP4227
IMGP4224
IMGP4221
IMGP4219
IMGP4218
IMGP4216
IMGP4213
IMGP4212
IMGP4211
IMGP4208
IMGP4207
IMGP4206
IMGP4204
IMGP4202
IMGP4200
IMGP4198
IMGP4195
IMGP4194
IMGP4190
IMGP4189
IMGP4186
IMGP4184
IMGP4183
IMGP4182
IMGP4179
IMGP4176
IMGP4172
IMGP4171
IMGP4170
IMGP4169
IMGP4168
IMGP4167
IMGP4166
IMGP4165
IMGP4164
IMGP4163
IMGP4162
IMGP4161
IMGP4160
IMGP4159
IMGP4158
IMGP4157
IMGP4156
IMGP4155
IMGP4154
IMGP4153
IMGP4152
IMGP4151
IMGP4149
IMGP4148
IMGP4147
IMGP4146
IMGP4145
IMGP4144
IMGP4143
IMGP4142
IMGP4141
IMGP4140
IMGP4139
IMGP4138
IMGP4137
IMGP4136
IMGP4135
IMGP4134
IMGP4133
IMGP4131
IMGP4130
IMGP4129
IMGP4128
IMGP4127
IMGP4126
IMGP4125
IMGP4124
IMGP4123
IMGP4122
IMGP4121
IMGP4120
IMGP4119
IMGP4118
IMGP4117
IMGP4116
IMGP4115
IMGP4114
IMGP4113
IMGP4112
IMGP4111
IMGP4110
IMGP4109
IMGP4108
IMGP4107
IMGP4106
IMGP4105
IMGP4104
IMGP4103
IMGP4102
IMGP4101
IMGP4100
IMGP4098
IMGP4097
IMGP4095
IMGP4094
IMGP4089
IMGP4086
IMGP4084
IMGP4082
IMGP4080
PlayPause