Uitslag 2003

Plaats Tijd Voor- + Achternaam woonplaats geb d vereniging
Jongens t/m 11 jaar – 1,2 km
1 5.06 Mathijs Witte Den Burg 09-12-92
2 5.37 Willem-Hendrik Rikkenberg De Waal 22-08-91
3 5.44 Bob Keijser Den Burg 12-05-93
4 5.50 Richard Kooger De Waal 24-10-91
5 5.51 Erwin de Ridder Den Burg 18-04-92
6 8.18 Chris de Ridder De Waal 12-01-98
7 10.10 Thijs Vermeulen De Waal 20-07-98
Meisjes t/m 11 jaar – 1,2 km
1 6.05 Marit Zijm Den Burg 09-04-95 AV Texel
2 6.40 Sophie Witte Den Burg 09-12-92 AV Texel
3 7.14 Simone Vermeulen De Waal 05-09-95
4 7.15 Sanne de Kruif De Waal 23-10-95
5 7.25 Aster Hendriks Den Burg 28-10-95 AV Texel
6 8.02 Sofie van den Wijngaard Den Burg 10-01-96 AV Texel
7 8.05 Femke de Kruif De Waal 26-04-95
8 8.34 Nine van den Wijngaard Den Burg 17-06-97 AV Texel
9 8.36 Denise de Ridder De Waal 10-05-94
Jongens 12 t/m 15 jaar – 2,5 km
1 9.27 Jelle Lubach Oudeschild 12-01-89 AV Texel
2 9.35 Floris van Schaik De Waal 19-05-89 AV Texel
3 9.53 Henk Tromp Den Burg 18-04-88 AV Texel
4 9.56 Jozef-Pieter Buisman Den Burg 13-12-88 AV Texel
5 10.10 Eldin Honingh De Koog 19-09-91 AV Texel
6 10.48 Hans van Franeker Oudeschild 10-01-88 AV Texel
7 11.13 Jesse Schuijl De Koog 11-02-91 AV Texel
8 11.31 Robert Witte Den Burg 18-11-90 AV Texel
Heren 16 t/m 39 jaar   10,6 km
1 39.54 Melvin Disco Den Helder 19-06-86 Sportlust
2 47.52 Wouter Dogger Den Burg 07-12-84
3 51.16 Johan Breeuwer Amsterdam 10-07-64
4 52.35 John Daalder Den Burg 25-04-68 AV Texel
5 52.37 Eddy Zegers Oosterend 30-10-63
6 55.31 Michael de Blok Kampen 16-10-72
Heren veteranen 40+   10,6 km
1 48.01 Norbert Dankers Den Burg 13-07-47 AV Texel
2 48.09 Jan Frederici Den Burg 29-11-46
3 50.22 Rinus Kooger Den Burg 15-10-51 AV Texel
4 50.42 Richard Bakker Den Burg 06-11-51
5 50.57 Cees Witte Oosterend 17-11-54 AV Texel
6 52.14 Pieter Aris v.d. Vis Oosterend 06-08-59
7 52.40 Frank Zethof Den Burg 26-03-61
8 53.05 Jan Dogger Den Burg 13-11-49 AV Texel
9 54.03 Peter Witte Ursem 16-02-53
10 54.33 Gerard Arkenbout Den Burg 25-08-55
11 55.13 Alfred de Boer Den Helder 23-02-51
12 56.17 Gerrit Hoogstraten Amsterdam 03-02-53 AV’23
13 57.49 Maarten Smit Den Burg 06-04-46 AV Texel
14 57.49 Michiel de Boer De Koog 08-09-53 AV Texel
15 58.17 Ruud Meedendorp Den Burg 08-11-60 AV Texel
16 59.40 Martin Lubach Oudeschild 09-04-47 AV Texel
17 1.00.40 Louis v.d. Vis Den Burg 29-04-57
18 1.12.18 Tinus Rovers St. Oedenrode 15-10-47 Fortuna ’67
19 1.33.04 Jan Cornelis Drijver Ermelo 09-12-50
Dames 16 t/m 34 jaar   10,6 km
1 42.10 Ingrid van Lubek Bussum 12-05-71 Hellas
2 47.32 Caroline Tak Raamsdonkveer 16-06-75 Loopgr. PK
3 51.06 Anoeska Buijsman Den Burg 22-02-75
4 51.08 Rebecca Biersteker Den Helder 31-07-81 Sportlust
5 55.13 Annette Regelink Den Helder 18-05-68
6 1.15.09 Enid Blekman Amsterdam 13-08-70
Dames veteranen 35+   10,6 km
1 52.49 Corrie de Jager De Cocksdorp 27-11-55 AV Texel
2 54.12 Elly Ouwens Den Helder 28-11-61 Sportlust
3 58.00 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 14-02-53 AV Texel
4 58.08 Lida Bakker De Koog 25-05-57 AV Texel
5 58.15 Corrie Witte De Waal 11-11-55 AV Texel
6 58.33 Conny Boogaard Den Burg 09-02-63 AV Texel
7 58.34 Margot Blokland Amsterdam 21-02-61
8 59.49 Dini Binsbergen Oosterend 06-02-36 AV Texel
9 1.03.11 Joke de Vries Purmerend 02-11-48
10 1.05.18 Cock Witte Ursem 21-07-54
11 1.11.42 Monique Lubach Oudeschild 14-06-59 AV Texel
12 1.12.21 Ineke van der Hoek Ursem 17-02-46
13 1.15.35 Heleen van Wier Amsterdam 19-02-56 AV ’23
Heren 16 t/m 39 jaar – 21,1 km
1 1.18.49 Lutz Lohse Den Burg 21-03-64 AV Texel
2 1.23.36 Erik van der Velden Den Burg 27-08-70 AV Texel
3 1.27.40 Ronald v.d. Wetering Utrecht 31-03-69
4 1.30.01 Gauke van Lingen Oudeschild 17-02-67 AV Texel
5 1.30.29 Hajo Jonker De Rijp 17-03-71 TV P’end
6 1.39.38 Thomas Richter Den Burg 11-09-67 AV Texel
7 1.44.12 Alewijn Ott Den Burg 10-5-1966
8 1.46.23 Peter Witte Den Burg 24-03-64 AV Texel
9 1.49.23 Douwe Jan Witteveen Amsterdam 03-02-72 AV ’23
10 1.56.43 Serge Beumer Alkmaar 19-04-73
gestopt Henk van der Meiden De Rijp 09-03-63 TV P’end
gestopt Erik Bakker De Koog 02-08-80 Hollandia
Dames 16 t/m 34 jaar – 21,1 km
1 1.42.11 Elise Versteeg Delft 15-11-70 PAC
2 1.50.43 Albertine Regelink Amsterdam 19-02-78
3 1.54.01 Suzanne Viveen Amsterdam 11-01-78
Heren veteranen 40 t/m 49 jaar  – 21,1 km
1 1.23.58 Simon Luckett Haarlem 20-10-61 Loopgr. PK
2 1.24.56 Jan Zijm Den Burg 16-03-57 AV Texel
3 1.25.24 Ron Dijkhuizen Zoetermeer 15-01-54 RRZ
4 1.30.48 Peter van der Wulp Breda 14-10-55 Sprint Breda
5 1.33.09 Herman Ploeger Den Burg 03-03-61
6 1.38.49 Rob Teisman De Cocksdorp 02-06-57 AV Texel
7 1.41.08 Cees Kuijper Schagen 26-05-54 TAS ’82
8 1.41.25 Pierre Bonnet Den Burg 29-08-60 AV Texel
9 1.41.28 Norbert Hunfeld Nordhorn 06-07-57 LC Nordhorn
10 1.42.40 Erik van Zoonen Egmond Binnen 30-11-57 Trias
11 1.46.06 Cees Goslinga Den Burg 27-02-63 AV Texel
12 1.48.21 Arie de Ridder De Waal 10-01-62
13 1.50.22 Emile Seegers Den Burg 16-07-62
14 1.55.33 Bart Kijlstra Amsterdam 02-02-55 AV ’23
15 1.55.33 Jolle de Boer Hollum 25-05-54
16 1.58.14 Pieter van Schouwen Terheijden 06-12-53
17 2.00.24 Alfred Coenen Amersfoort 11-05-57
18 2.00.24 Leo Smink Amersfoort 10-03-58
19 2.03.09 Ronald van Meeteren Leiden 25-01-59
Heren veteranen 50+
1 1.24.09 Cees Meijer Hoogkarspel 30-09-52 Hollandia
2 1.25.29 Nico Vergouw Zaandam 07-05-46 AV Zaanland
3 1.28.03 Ad Peltenburg Zoetermeer 04-07-50 RRZ
4 1.30.46 Jan Warmerdam Breezand 15-10-49 Dokev
5 1.40.04 Jan v.d. Star Den Burg 09-02-51
6 1.42.55 Tom Lathouwers Veghel 27-12-51
7 1.43.10 Jan van Dijk Oosterend 02-08-47 AV Texel
8 1.45.37 Gerard Appelman De Waal 20-08-49 AV Texel
9 1.45.48 Freek van der Hoek Ursem 16-07-43
10 1.49.20 Willem Scheven Zeist 18-10-47 AV PEC
11 1.49.20 Lody Scheve Zwolle 18-10-47 AV PEC
12 1.55.24 Wolbert Broere Den Burg 16-05-47
13 1.57.20 Bert Niemarkt Winsum 24-11-44 Artemis
14 2.09.20 Jan Broekema Groningen 18-04-48
gestopt Jaap Zuiker TAS ’82 22-09-48 TAS ’82
gestopt Wolfgang Muller Duitsland 24-12-50 LG Alsbach
Dames veteranen 35+ – 21,1 km
1 1.35.05 Marja Mulder Den Helder 19-06-57 Sportlust
2 1.37.38 Margot van der Ven Oosterend 05-06-66 AV Texel
3 1.37.55 Rietje de Weger Hoorn 18-03-57 Hollandia
4 1.41.08 Monique Kramer Schagen 20-07-63 TAS ’82
5 1.48.34 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 19-10-45 SV Friesland
6 1.50.10 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 19-10-59 AV Texel
7 1.50.29 Joyce Dijkhuizen Zoetermeer 03-08-64 RRZ
8 1.50.47 Mariska Koenders De Koog 06-02-59
9 1.56.38 Riny Roeper Oudeschild 05-11-60 AV Texel
10 1.57.01 Jacqueline Kleiweg Amsterdam 24-09-63
11 2.01.16 Rose Goslinga Den Burg 23-08-62 AV Texel
12 2.02.29 Yvon Stoffer Den Burg 04-02-66 AV Texel
13 2.03.09 Erna Kuip Den Burg 11-07-57 AV Texel
14 2.22.20 Annie Hin Den Burg 27-03-60
Filmpjes De Waal
Foto’s 2018-2019
De Waal begint over?
-24dagen -15uren -13minuten -12seconden
Foto’s De Waal
PlayPause
Slider