uitslag 2006

Uitslagen 25e Halve Marathon De Waal

11 maart 2006
nr Naam Plaats Vereniging Tijd
Jongens t/m 11 jaar – 1,2 km
1 Mathijs Duin Den Burg 5:09
2 Hessel Arensman Oosterend 5:20
3 Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn 5:24
4 Michiel Vlaming Den Burg AV Texel 5:38
5 Wessel Kiltz De Waal 5:41
6 Axel Garritsen Den Burg AV Texel 5:50
7 Niels Jalving Den Burg 5:56
8 Lars Jalving Den Burg 6:02
9 Stijn Kiltz De Waal 6:03
10 Joren Venema Den Burg 6:21
11 Matthijs Blankevoort De Waal 6:22
12 Jarne Kompier Oosterend 7:02
13 Dennis Niepel Oosterend 8:01
Meisjes t/m 11 jaar – 1,2 km
1 Eva van Haren Den Burg 5:16
2 Katja van Dooijeweerd Oudeschild 5:30
3 Marit Zijm Den Burg AV Texel 5:31
4 Anna van der Duim Den Hoorn AV Texel 5:44
5 Willem Kikkert Den Burg 5:57
6 Naomi Hin Den Burg 5:59
7 Sterre Kilz De Waal 6:06
8 Janneke Kikkert Den Burg AV Texel 11:57
Jongens 12 t/m 15 jaar – 2,5 km
1 Martijn van Haren Den Burg AV Texel 10:05
2 Maikel van der Gracht Den Burg 10:13
3 Bastiaan Riewald Den Burg AV Texel 11:28
4 Willem-Hendrik Rikkenberg De Waal 11:48
5 Martijn Eelman De Waal 12:56
6 Edwin de Ridder De Waal 12:57
Meisjes 12 t/m 15 jaar – 2,5 km
1 Lysanne Vermeulen Den Burg 11:56
Recreanten 4,8 km
1 Pieter Dogger Den Burg 21:55
2 Maarten Eelman De Waal 26:24
3 Ron Eelman De Waal 26:42
4 Jan Dogger Den Burg 28:00
5 Carla Smit Den Burg AV Texel 30:52
6 Ans Schraag Den Burg AV Texel 30:53
Marijke Lathouwers St. Oedenrode
Maria Rooymans St. Oedenrode
Antoon Kusters St. Oedenrode
Jeanne Smits Schijndel
Elly Hagelaars Best
Cobi Dijkhuizen Veldhoven
Jacqueline Pennings St. Oedenrode
10,6 km
1 Eva van Zoonen Amsterdam 46:32
2 Sido Overdijk De Waal AV Texel 47:24
3 Meindert Bouman Utrecht 47:38
4 Frits van der Gracht Den Burg 47:56
5 Johan Breeuwer Amsterdam 50:01
6 Erik van Zoonen Egmond Binnen AV Trias 50:05
7 Norbert Dankers Den Burg AV Texel 50:23
8 Ulrike Weirich Oudeschild 52:30
9 Robert Riewald Den Burg AV Texel 52:39
10 Wietse Sikkens Heerenveen SV Friesland 52:49
11 Ronny v.d. Slikke Oudeschild 53:01
12 Cees Witte Oosterend AV Texel 53:22
13 Kees Dros Den Burg AV Texel 53:27
14 Martien Baars De Koog AV Texel 53:44
15 Walter Hagelaars Best 54:00
16 Alex Cofino Den Burg AV Texel 54:05
17 Tom Lathouwers Veghel 54:25
18 Martin Lubach Oudeschild AV Texel 54:27
19 Dirk Eelman Oosterend AV Texel 54:51
20 Jan Sikkens Heerenveen 55:52
21 Wim Westbroek Maarn 56:19
22 Mirjam Arkenbout Den Burg AV Texel 56:22
23 Maarten Smit Den Burg AV Texel 56:23
24 Alinda van der Vis Oosterend AV Texel 56:51
25 Ab Trik Wormer 56:54
26 Steven Groenestein Wormer 56:55
27 Erna Kuip Den Burg AV Texel 57:15
28 Vicki Fritzsche Bussum Tempo 57:40
29 Walter Habig Netphen (D) Anlauf 58:12
30 Michiel de Boer De Koog AV Texel 58:27
31 Suzan Moors Utrecht 58:38
32 Rob Arensman Oosterend 59:07
33 Meike Rohne Netphen (D) Anlauf 59:14
34 Andri Binsbergen Oosterend AV Texel 59:21
35 Jutta Horwath Burbach 59:22
36 Annelies Graaf Den Burg AV Texel 59:31
37 Marijke Stark Oosterend AV Texel 59:44
38 Rose Goslinga Den Burg AV Texel 59:52
39 Pia Berjer Netphen (D) Anlauf 1:00:13
40 Gerd Jan Roos Oudeschild 1:00:45
41 Erno Terpstra Oudeschild 1:00:46
42 Sandra Blommestein Naarden Tempo 1:01:25
43 Loes van Kempen Bussum 1:01:26
44 Rein van Kempen Bussum 1:01:28
45 Hennieta Mulder Den Burg 1:01:35
46 Monique Lubach Oudeschild AV Texel 1:01:44
47 Jo Joseph Den Burg AV Texel 1:01:45
48 Jaco Leijdekker Heiloo 1:01:46
49 Margo van Baal Naarden Tempo 1:02:47
50 Mari Smits Schijndel 1:02:47
51 Michiel Pam De Waal 1:02:47
52 Suze Westbroek Maarn 1:03:46
53 Marco Bezoet de Bie Den Burg 1:04:20
54 Ruud Meedendorp Den Burg AV Texel 1:04:36
55 Samantha Majoor Bussum Tempo 1:04:44
56 Ria Kramer Naarden Tempo 1:04:56
57 Annette van Ruitenburg De Waal AV Texel 1:05:02
58 Harry Ranzijn De Cocksdorp 1:05:12
59 Hans Westdorp De Cocksdorp 1:05:13
60 Ute Euteneuer Siegen (D) 1:05:49
61 Roswhitha Netphen (D) Anlauf 1:05:50
62 Volker Borner Breitscheid(D) Anlauf 1:05:51
63 Agnes de Wit Purmerend 1:10:08
64 Tinus Rovers St. Oedenroede 1:18:48
Willem Scheven Stadskanaal AV PEC
Wim Buwalda Heiloo
Mariët Roeper De Waal
21,1 km
1 Lutz Lohse Den Burg AV Texel 1:20:32
2 Erik v.d. Velden Den Burg AV Texel 1:20:54
3 Christoph Meyer Herdorf (D) Anlauf 1:27:08
4 Pierre Bonnet Den Burg AV Texel 1:27:22
5 Ronald Jacobs Den Helder Noordkop 1:27:30
6 Jan Zijm Den Burg AV Texel 1:28:06
7 Andre Marrenga Den Helder Noordkop 1:29:52
8 Kees van Tilburg Den Helder Noordkop 1:29:56
9 Henk Kooijman Den Helder Noordkop 1:30:05
10 Nico Vergouw Zaandam AV Zaanland 1:30:06
11 Herman Ploeger Den Burg 1:30:21
12 Hajo Jonker De Rijp TVP 1:30:53
13 Patrick Rupsam Heiloo 1:31:12
14 Frans Forrer Den Helder Noordkop 1:32:08
15 Andreas Klappert Freudenberg (D) Anlauf 1:32:19
16 Marijke de Wijs Den Helder Sportlust 1:33:00
17 Erik Strikker Den Helder Sportlust 1:33:01
18 Margot van der Ven Den Burg Groene Ster 1:35:58
19 Heike Schurbusch Siegen Anlauf 1:36:59
20 John Koopman Oudeschild 1:37:41
21 Wil Dijkhuizen Veldhoven Loopgroep PK 1:38:12
22 Jeroen Smits Den Burg AV Texel 1:39:03
23 Ferdinand Mulder Hoorn 1:39:17
24 Jan van der Star Den Burg 1:39:46
25 Martin Hoffmann Siegen (D) Anlauf 1:39:50
26 Tanja Honig Siegen (D) Anlauf 1:39:51
27 Hans Jelierse Noordwijk NSL 1:40:05
28 Holger Klein Winnsdorp (D) Anlauf 1:40:15
29 Anita Schouwaert Zeewolde TVZ 1:41:05
30 Martien Witte Den Burg 1:42:29
31 Gerd Brucke Kreuztal (D) Anlauf 1:42:37
32 Sjoerd Groeskamp Den Hoorn 1:43:49
33 Thomas Richter Den Burg AV Texel 1:45:27
34 Paul van den Bril Antwerpen 1:45:44
35 Henk Pennings St. Oedenrode Fortuna ’57 1:47:35
36 Alex Heitmann Hamburg (D) UNI BW Hamburg 1:48:56
37 Ralf Schreiber Oberhausen (D) 1:48:57
38 Emile Seegers Den Burg 1:50:29
39 Peter Witte Den Burg AV Texel 1:50:50
40 Frans Baar Nederhorst den Berg 1:51:47
41 Petra Justing Netphen (D) Anlauf 1:52:55
42 Koen van der Meer Den Hoorn 1:53:14
43 Gerard Timmerman Den Burg 1:53:15
44 Piet Schuijl De Koog 1:53:21
45 Arco Garritsen Den Burg AV Texel 1:53:29
46 Cees Goslinga Den Burg AV Texel 1:53:40
47 Ton Bogaard Purmerend 1:54:06
48 Inge Vaatstra Zeewolde TVZ 1:54:32
49 Carin Lindeboom Zeewolde TVZ 1:54:33
50 Inge Bischot Zeewolde TVZ 1:54:34
51 Peter Bakker Den Burg 1:56:27
52 Lody Scheve Zwolle AV PEC 1:57:03
53 Riny Roeper Oudeschild AV Texel 1:57:47
54 Donald de Vrind Den Burg 1:58:30
55 Laurien Bakker Den Burg AV Texel 1:59:57
56 Martin Esman Bussum 1:59:58
57 Uorsten Justing Nethpen (D) Anlauf 2:01:15
58 Anja van Holten Zeewolde TVZ 2:03:14
59 Hilde van Poeijer Arnhem 2:03:58
60 Burkhard Farnschlader Dermbach Anlauf 2:04:56
61 Monika Loos Siegen (D) Anlauf 2:04:56
62 Noortje Huiskens Zeewolde TVZ 2:09:36
63 Annie Hin Den Burg 2:10:15
64 Louise van Beckhoven Den Hoorn AV Texel 2:10:21
65 Els Roosma Franeker Spartacus 2:26:48
Petra Jenz Amsterdam
Johan Bresser De Cocksdorp
Sonja Heiweg Freudenberg (D) Anlauf gestopt
Heidi Becker Hildenbach (D) Anlauf gestopt
Ulrike Weirich Oudeschild 10,6 km
Foto’s 2018-2019
De Waal begint over
14dagen 20uren 56minuten 13seconden