Halve Marathon De Waal Texel

foto's van 2018

IMGP4340.JPG

Halve De Waal begint over

Zoeken

Uitslag 2015

  zaterdag 14 maart 2015             
  1,2 km t/m 8 jaar              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Imme van de Kerkhof Den Burg 2006 1e Vtm8 5:23 13,82 4:20
2 Mervin de Witte De Koog 2007 1e Jtm8 5:27 13,65 4:23
3 Sofie Vlaming Oosterend 2006 2e Vtm8 5:31 13,49 4:26
4 Thijs Lohse Den Burg 2006 2e Jtm8 5:36 13,29 4:30
5 Tess van de Kerkhof Den Burg 2009 3e Vtm8 5:58 12,47 4:48
6 Lisanne Versluis Den Burg 2006 4e Vtm8 6:46 11,00 5:27
7 Floor Vendel Den Burg 2007 5e Vtm8 7:15 10,26 5:50
8 Daan Aberson Den Burg 2008 3e Jtm8 7:23 10,08 5:57
9 Jacob Lamers   2009 4e Jtm8 8:21 8,91 6:44
10 Eva Vlaming Oosterend 2010 6e Vtm8 9:03 8,22 7:17
11 Jet Vendel Den Burg 2009 7e Vtm8 9:27 7,87 7:37
12 Lotte Ploegman   2008 8e Vtm8 9:29 7,85 7:38
13 Tess Vendel Den Burg 2011 9e Vtm8 11:36 6,41 9:21
                 
  1,25 km  9 t/m 11 jaar              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Dennie Banda Den Burg 2004 1e J9-11 4:15 17,51 3:25
2 Coen van de Kerkhof Den Burg 2004 2e J9-11 4:29 16,60 3:36
3 Lyam Binsbergen Zwammerdam 2003 3e J9-11 4:32 16,41 3:39
4 Dorus Overmaat Oosterend 2003 4e J9-11 4:45 15,66 3:49
5 Jerom Verstraaten Den Burg 2005 5e J9-11 5:11 14,35 4:10
6 Daan Vlaming Oosterend 2005 6e J9-11 5:33 13,41 4:28
7 Iris van Heerwaarden De Waal 2004 1e M9-11 5:41 13,09 4:35
8 Berber vd Duim duimpost@h 2004 2e M9-11 5:52 12,68 4:43
9 Manon Visser   2005 3e M9-11 6:04 12,26 4:53
10 Imme Binsbergen   2006 4e M9-11 6:10 12,07 4:58
11 Danian Kreeft Den Burg 2004 7e J9-11 6:11 12,03 4:59
12 Nina Bakker Den Burg 2004 5e M9-11 6:12 12,00 5:00
13 Teun Vendel Den Burg 2005 8e J9-11 6:28 11,51 5:12
14 Sandy Nagtegaal   2004 6e M9-11 6:33 11,36 5:16
15 Alissa Lamers   2005 7e M9-11 7:03 10,55 5:41
16 Schuiling   2005 9e J9-11 7:42 9,66 6:12
                 
  2,5 km 12 t/m 15 jaar              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Michiel Lohse   2000 1e J12+ 9:42 15,34 3:54
2 Thijs Overbeek   2000 2e J12+ 10:32 14,13 4:14
3 Shenna Kreeft Den Burg 2001 1e M12+ 10:47 13,80 4:20
4 Lola Bakker Den Burg 2002 2e M12+ 10:56 13,61 4:24
5 Jesse Visser Den Burg 2002 3e J12+ 11:03 13,47 4:27
6 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg 2001 3e M12+ 11:19 13,15 4:33
7 Thijs Visser Den Burg 2002 4e J12+ 11:21 13,11 4:34
8 Linsey Nagtegaal   2002 4e M12+ 11:45 12,66 4:44
9 Alina Ortmann   1999 5e M12+ 13:32 11,00 5:27
                 
   5 km              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn 1997 1e Recr 18:43 16,03 3:44
2 Olaf Ortmann Olaf Ortmann 1997 2e Recr 19:30 15,39 3:54
3 Pieter Dogger Den Burg 1984 3e Recr 21:10 14,17 4:14
4 Niels Binsbergen Zwammerdam 1968 4e Recr 22:24 13,39 4:28
5 Margot van der Ven Den Burg 1966 5e Recr 22:45 13,19 4:33
6 Mart Kikkert Den Burg 2002 6e Recr 24:07 12,44 4:49
7 Leendert Ortmann   2005 7e Recr 25:04 11,97 5:00
8 Jonathan Diarra Bonn 2000 8e Recr 25:06 11,95 5:01
9 Bram Oosterbeek Den Burg 1998 9e Recr 25:15 11,88 5:03
10 Rick Westerdaal Edam 1965 10e Recr 25:36 11,72 5:07
11 Irma Schermer Den Burg 1997 11e Recr 26:56 11,14 5:23
12 Frank van Berkum Utrecht 1966 12e Recr 27:11 11,04 5:26
13 Joop den Ouden Dordrecht 1954 13e Recr 27:26 10,94 5:29
14 Igor List   1976 14e Recr 27:30 10,91 5:30
15 Luuk de Jong Den Burg 1966 15e Recr 28:26 10,55 5:41
16 Ysbrand Haagsma Julianadorp 1950 16e Recr 29:17 10,25 5:51
17 Mariska Buisman Schagen 1982 17e Recr 29:18 10,24 5:51
18 Frans Hasselt Julianadorp 1963 18e Recr 29:18 10,24 5:51
19 Sabine de Jong Den Burg 1966 19e Recr 29:25 10,20 5:53
20 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 1953 20e Recr 29:37 10,13 5:55
21 Carla Smit Den Burg 1957 21e Recr 29:40 10,11 5:56
22 Maaike Jansen Den Burg 1996 22e Recr 29:51 10,05 5:58
23 Wim Buwalda   1943 23e Recr 30:03 9,98 6:00
24 Gerard Schuiling Den Burg 1956 24e Recr 30:16 9,91 6:03
25 Jose Huisman Texel 1949 25e Recr 30:30 9,84 6:06
26 Simone de Vries Edam 1962 26e Recr 31:22 9,56 6:16
27 Eva Nicolai Delft 1991 27e Recr 31:26 9,54 6:17
28 Imme Bakker Den Burg 1985 28e Recr 31:33 9,51 6:18
29 Yvonne Bakker Den Burg 1960 29e Recr 31:41 9,47 6:20
30 Romy de Geus Den Burg 1999 30e Recr 31:43 9,46 6:20
31 Ellen Tesselaar Den Helder 1966 31e Recr 31:53 9,41 6:22
32 Monique Hofenkamp   1973 32e Recr 32:17 9,29 6:27
33 Mara Hooijschuur Oudeschild 1984 33e Recr 32:28 9,24 6:29
34 Eva Jongejan De Cocksdorp 1984 34e Recr 32:29 9,24 6:29
35 Eva Ortmann Oberhausen 2003 35e Recr 32:32 9,22 6:30
36 Leonie Koomen Den Helder 1950 36e Recr 32:34 9,21 6:30
37 Sylvia Huiberts Den Helder 1959 37e Recr 32:34 9,21 6:30
38 Gitta Rommets-Witte Den Hoorn 1964 38e Recr 32:35 9,21 6:31
39 Sandra Verbeek-Buis Den Burg 1973 39e Recr 32:41 9,18 6:32
40 Netty Driehuis-Zoetelief De Waal 1950 40e Recr 32:43 9,17 6:32
41 Stephanie Keijzer Spanje 1987 41e Recr 33:12 9,04 6:38
42 Listte Bonne De Cocksdorp 1989 42e Recr 33:14 9,03 6:38
43 Rein van Kempen Bussum 1951 43e Recr 34:01 8,82 6:48
44 Nikita de Geus Den Burg 2001 44e Recr 35:56 8,35 7:11
45 Marije Binsbergen Oosterend Nh 1962 45e Recr 38:41 7,76 7:44
46 Leo van der Vaart   1953 46e Recr 40:49 7,35 8:09
47 Norbert Kager Den Burg 1970 47e Recr 43:02 6,97 8:36
                 
  10,6 kilometer              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Tim Tesselaar Den Helder 1995 1e Man 38:52 16,29 3:41
2 Martijn van Haren Den Burg 1993 2e Man 39:03 16,21 3:42
3 Jordy Vinke Oudeschild 1974 3e Man 39:16 16,12 3:43
4 Mathijs Duin Ede 1996 4e Man 42:27 14,91 4:01
5 Jan Koopman Den Helder 1971 5e Man 44:04 14,37 4:10
6 Tjalle den Ouden Oosterend 1980 6e Man 44:56 14,09 4:15
7 Nico Kikkert Den Burg 1966 7e Man 45:00 14,07 4:15
8 Thomas Garritsen den burg 1986 8e Man 45:40 13,86 4:19
9 Jesse Schuijl De Koog 1991 9e Man 45:40 13,86 4:19
10 Niels Jeroen Bos Den Burg 1978 10e Man 46:19 13,67 4:23
11 Bernd Bocklet   1951 11e Man 46:38 13,57 4:25
12 Jan Gremmen Oudeschild 1959 12e Man 47:15 13,40 4:28
13 Koen van der Meer Den Hoorn Texel 1965 13e Man 48:16 13,12 4:34
14 Volker Abendroth-Pott Rosenheide Duitsl 1971 14e Man 49:22 12,82 4:40
15 Rien Brouwer De Waal 1961 15e Man 49:27 12,80 4:41
16 Gerco Aberson Den Burg 1969 16e Man 50:39 12,50 4:48
17 Niels Burgman De Koog 1990 17e Man 50:53 12,44 4:49
18 Ricardo Blom Den Burg 1990 18e Man 50:55 12,43 4:49
19 Dorien Sombroek Volendam 1963 1e Vrouw 51:16 12,35 4:51
20 Ruud Maartens Enkhuizen 1961 19e Man 51:27 12,30 4:52
21 Peter Kreeft Den Burg 1968 20e Man 51:29 12,30 4:52
22 Arnold Leijstra Den Burg  1973 21e Man 51:37 12,26 4:53
23 Erik Wuis Den Burg 1975 22e Man 52:14 12,12 4:57
24 Frank Versluis Den Burg 1970 23e Man 52:24 12,08 4:58
25 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 1959 2e Vrouw 52:34 12,04 4:58
26 Cees Witte Oosterend Nh 1954 24e Man 52:47 11,99 5:00
27 Ronny vd Slikker Oudeschild 1975 25e Man 53:15 11,89 5:02
28 Rob Louws 't Horntje 1967 26e Man 53:30 11,83 5:04
29 Pablo Brandenburg Den Burg 1978 27e Man 53:34 11,82 5:04
30 Nick Hoogenbosch Julianadorp 1964 28e Man 53:57 11,73 5:06
31 Ruud van Holland Den Burg 1964 29e Man 54:04 11,71 5:07
32 Marielle Vlaming Oosterend Nh 1982 3e Vrouw 54:15 11,67 5:08
33 Lucie Veeger Den Burg 1955 4e Vrouw 54:15 11,67 5:08
34 Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed Edam 1952 5e Vrouw 54:30 11,62 5:09
35 Toon Schoenmaker Den Hoorn 1958 30e Man 54:36 11,59 5:10
36 Joost Bussem Den Helder 1980 31e Man 54:40 11,58 5:10
37 Jeannette Smit Den Helder 1971 6e Vrouw 54:41 11,58 5:10
38 Edwin Volten Heerhugowaard 1983 32e Man 54:55 11,53 5:12
39 Margré Booij-Timmer Den Burg 1987 7e Vrouw 55:13 11,46 5:14
40 Eduard van der Ham Oudeschild 1952 33e Man 55:16 11,45 5:14
41 Theo Mossel Edam 1954 34e Man 55:19 11,44 5:14
42 Anneke Pronk Den Burg 1982 8e Vrouw 55:22 11,43 5:14
43 Roel Verschoor Den Helder 1964 35e Man 55:58 11,31 5:18
44 Sandra Witte Den Burg 1985 9e Vrouw 56:00 11,30 5:18
45 Ramona Banda Den Burg  1979 10e Vrouw 56:03 11,29 5:18
46 Simon Lap Den Burg 1968 36e Man 56:03 11,29 5:18
47 Claudia Geldermans Den Helder 1978 11e Vrouw 56:22 11,23 5:20
48 Marit Zijm Den Burg 1995 12e Vrouw 56:24 11,22 5:20
49 Geert Ridderinghof Amsterveen 1993 37e Man 56:29 11,21 5:21
50 Steven van Vliet Den Burg 1984 38e Man 56:29 11,21 5:21
51 Tsjerk Viersen Hommerts 1955 39e Man 56:43 11,16 5:22
52 Aad Dekker Alkmaar 1959 40e Man 57:03 11,10 5:24
53 Harry Gerritsma Den Hoorn 1962 41e Man 57:22 11,03 5:26
54 Tina Renkema Den Burg 1978 13e Vrouw 57:28 11,02 5:26
55 Martin Witvliet Oudeschild 1968 42e Man 57:48 10,95 5:28
56 Jan Jacob Rab Den Burg 1959 43e Man 57:49 10,95 5:28
57 Jan Markus Vlaming Den Burg 1987 44e Man 57:55 10,93 5:29
58 Rene Jager Den Hoorn 1972 45e Man 57:59 10,92 5:29
59 Mark Peter Graaf Den Burg 1965 46e Man 58:02 10,91 5:30
60 Gerard Timmerman Oosterend  1961 47e Man 58:15 10,87 5:31
61 Robbert van de Bent De Cockdorp 1955 48e Man 58:32 10,81 5:32
62 Lex van den Elsen Amstelveen 1959 49e Man 58:42 10,78 5:33
63 Ilona Eelman Julianadorp 1989 14e Vrouw 58:54 10,75 5:34
64 Mirjam Fortgens Den Burg 1971 15e Vrouw 58:56 10,74 5:35
65 Marco Tuntelder Den Burg 1967 50e Man 58:58 10,74 5:35
66 Marc van Heerwaarden De Waal 1967 51e Man 59:26 10,65 5:38
67 Arco Garritsen Den Burg 1964 52e Man 1:00:07 10,53 5:41
68 Meta van der Wal Den Burg 1968 16e Vrouw 1:00:07 10,53 5:41
69 Kees Dros Den Burg 1962 53e Man 1:00:07 10,53 5:41
70 Jan Peter Boon Den Burg 1956 54e Man 1:00:09 10,52 5:42
71 Joost Brieko De Koog 1966 55e Man 1:00:13 10,51 5:42
72 Martin van Tatenhove Oudeschild 1964 56e Man 1:00:17 10,50 5:42
73 Marian van Tatenhove Oudeschild 1968 17e Vrouw 1:00:18 10,50 5:42
74 Angelique De Boer Den Helder 1970 18e Vrouw 1:00:19 10,50 5:43
75 Janine Nauw Den Burg 1976 19e Vrouw 1:00:43 10,43 5:45
76 Theo Witte Den Burg 1940 57e Man 1:00:43 10,43 5:45
77 Piet Kooy De Cocksdorp 1955 58e Man 1:00:43 10,43 5:45
78 Janny Vlaming De Waal 1953 20e Vrouw 1:00:46 10,42 5:45
79 Remco Amels Julianadorp 1980 59e Man 1:00:46 10,42 5:45
80 Chieldeboer de koog 1953 60e Man 1:01:46 10,25 5:51
81 Jessica Witte Den Burg 1977 21e Vrouw 1:02:00 10,21 5:52
82 Gert van Gent Ter Aar 1952 63e Man 1:02:10 10,18 5:53
83 Marijke de Beer Den Burg 1959 22e Vrouw 1:02:40 10,10 5:56
84 Evelien Koning Den Burg 1969 23e Vrouw 1:02:47 10,08 5:57
85 Cees Kuijper Schagen 1954 64e Man 1:02:56 10,06 5:57
86 Lenie Bleeker Schagen 1961 24e Vrouw 1:02:56 10,06 5:57
87 Alex Deelstra Anna paulowna 1946 65e Man 1:03:02 10,04 5:58
88 Maria-Joao Fernandez Julianadorp 1967 25e Vrouw 1:03:03 10,04 5:58
89 Hester Douma Den Helder 1979 26e Vrouw 1:03:28 9,97 6:00
90 Leonie Daman Den Hoorn Texel 1975 27e Vrouw 1:04:35 9,80 6:07
91 Marco Witte De Waal 1971 66e Man 1:05:00 9,74 6:09
92 Pieter-Jan Kooger De Waal 1963 67e Man 1:05:00 9,74 6:09
93 Renate Daman Den Burg 1972 28e Vrouw 1:05:26 9,67 6:12
94 Desiree Krijthe De Cocksdorp 1979 29e Vrouw 1:05:34 9,65 6:12
95 Esther Kuip De Cocksdorp 1966 30e Vrouw 1:05:35 9,65 6:12
96 Els de Bruijn Den Helder 1972 31e Vrouw 1:05:36 9,65 6:13
97 Nienke Blanken Den Burg 1970 32e Vrouw 1:05:40 9,64 6:13
98 Mirjam van Velzen Den Burg 1961 33e Vrouw 1:05:41 9,64 6:13
99 Alice Reinders Den Burg 1963 34e Vrouw 1:06:18 9,55 6:17
100 Marieke Ruys Alkmaar 1959 35e Vrouw 1:06:21 9,54 6:17
101 Marc van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 68e Man 1:06:23 9,54 6:17
102 Caroline Veeger Den Burg 1989 36e Vrouw 1:06:28 9,52 6:18
103 Henk Kikkert Den Burg 1952 69e Man 1:06:29 9,52 6:18
104 Bianca Witte Den Burg 1973 37e Vrouw 1:07:04 9,44 6:21
105 Leandro van Karsen Den Burg 1984 70e Man 1:07:13 9,42 6:22
106 Theo Schraag Den Burg 1949 71e Man 1:07:32 9,37 6:24
107 Mirjam Waalder Den Burg 1969 38e Vrouw 1:08:11 9,28 6:27
108 Petruska Timmer Oudeschild 1973 39e Vrouw 1:08:32 9,24 6:29
109 Jaqueline vd Vis Oosterend 1984 40e Vrouw 1:08:33 9,23 6:29
110 Gerda Wolf Oosterend 1955 41e Vrouw 1:08:49 9,20 6:31
111 Veronique Stiggelbout Den Burg 1981 42e Vrouw 1:08:50 9,20 6:31
112 Monique Dijkman Utrecht 1965 43e Vrouw 1:08:53 9,19 6:31
113 Gonny van der Vis Den Burg 1965 44e Vrouw 1:08:55 9,19 6:31
114 Ellen Berger-Okkels Den Burg 1962 45e Vrouw 1:09:00 9,17 6:32
115 Sandra Witte Waarland 1966 46e Vrouw 1:09:07 9,16 6:33
116 Inge Krijnen-Zegel Den Hoorn Texel 1970 47e Vrouw 1:09:19 9,13 6:34
117 Jolanda van Groningen Den Hoorn Texel 1963 48e Vrouw 1:09:19 9,13 6:34
118 Willem Scheve Stadskanaal 1947 72e Man 1:09:34 9,10 6:35
119 Hody Scheve zwolle 1947 73e Man 1:09:34 9,10 6:35
120 Irene Buys Oudeschild 1963 49e Vrouw 1:10:25 8,99 6:40
121 Vincent Sybe Hoekstra Den Burg 1965 74e Man 1:11:08 8,90 6:44
122 Anouk Spruit-Bleeker Den Helder 1969 50e Vrouw 1:11:41 8,83 6:47
123 Linda Spruit-Bleeker Den Helder 1965 51e Vrouw 1:11:42 8,83 6:47
124 Ellis de Werdt Den Burg 1967 52e Vrouw 1:11:48 8,82 6:48
125 Ink Jansen Den Burg 1968 53e Vrouw 1:11:52 8,81 6:48
126 Guy Aper Tremelo (België) 1950 75e Man 1:17:16 8,19 7:19
                 
  21,1 km              
  Naam Plaats GbJr Uitsl Cat Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Jaap Witte Texel 1982 1e Msen 1:16:27 16,56 3:37
2 Lutz Lohse Den Burg 1964 1e M50 1:23:33 15,15 3:57
3 Jeroen Driehuis PEC 1910 1986 2e Msen 1:26:25 14,65 4:05
4 Robert Bakker Loopgroep PK 1980 3e Msen 1:29:07 14,21 4:13
5 Martien Witte Den Burg 1960 2e M50 1:29:40 14,12 4:14
6 Remi Boshuizen Amsterdam 1974 1e M40 1:30:36 13,97 4:17
7 Ger Vlaming Oosterend Nh 1968 2e M40 1:31:59 13,76 4:21
8 Remko Nagtegaal Texel 1968 3e M40 1:32:53 13,63 4:24
9 Maikel van der Gracht Den Burg 1990 4e Msen 1:32:53 13,63 4:24
10 Pierre Bonnet Texel 1960 3e M50 1:34:24 13,41 4:28
11 Martin Baptist Texel 1972 4e M40 1:34:30 13,40 4:28
12 Frits van der Gracht Den Burg 1958 4e M50 1:35:50 13,21 4:32
13 Rob Verdurmen  Capelle a.d. IJssel 1962 5e M50 1:35:59 13,19 4:32
14 Otto Zeijpveld Lochem 1958 6e M50 1:37:55 12,93 4:38
15 Jan vd Star Texel 1951 7e M50 1:40:18 12,62 4:45
16 Marnix Witte Texel 1969 5e M40 1:40:33 12,59 4:45
17 Anno van den Bosch Noordkop 1965 6e M40 1:41:36 12,46 4:48
18 Steven Pranger Alkmaar 1980 5e Msen 1:42:24 12,36 4:51
19 FJ Brouwer Amsterdam 1984 6e Msen 1:45:17 12,03 4:59
20 Chris Bergstrom Amsterdam 1987 7e Msen 1:45:19 12,02 4:59
21 Paul Lagendijk Rotterdam 1961 8e M50 1:45:28 12,00 4:59
22 Ippei Shiina Amstelveen 1982 8e Msen 1:46:07 11,93 5:01
23 Adrian Verhaart Den Burg 1961 9e M50 1:46:36 11,88 5:03
24 Ruud Caris Utrecht 1973 7e M40 1:46:46 11,86 5:03
25 Jaap Hoogenraad De Waal 1986 9e Msen 1:46:49 11,85 5:03
26 Arne Fokkema Alkmaar 1983 10e Msen 1:46:54 11,84 5:03
27 Markus Gersthage   1969 8e M40 1:48:01 11,72 5:07
28 Ronald Weistra Noordkop 1964 10e M50 1:48:16 11,69 5:07
29 Andries Tolman Friesland 1954 11e M50 1:48:26 11,68 5:08
30 Jos van Zuylen Zevenhuizen Zh 1995 11e Msen 1:49:11 11,60 5:10
31 Ton de Haan Den Burg 1964 12e M50 1:49:25 11,57 5:11
32 Paul van den Bril Antwerpen 1954 13e M50 1:49:28 11,57 5:11
33 Andres Parra Den Hoorn Texel 1986 12e Msen 1:49:36 11,55 5:11
34 Renata Vermeulen Den Helder 1968 1e Vrouw 1:49:43 11,54 5:11
35 Silve Schoorl Texel 1988 2e Vrouw 1:49:43 11,54 5:11
36 Froukje Kooij Zuidhorn 1979 3e Vrouw 1:49:45 11,54 5:12
37 Glenn van Ginkel Den Burg 1981 13e Msen 1:49:55 11,52 5:12
38 Gert van Zuylen Zevenhuizen Zh 1963 14e M50 1:49:57 11,51 5:12
39 Huib De Goede Amsterdam 1970 9e M40 1:51:54 11,31 5:18
40 Hajo Jonker De Rijp 1971 10e M40 1:52:59 11,21 5:21
41 Nick Oud Berkhout 1983 14e Msen 1:53:05 11,20 5:21
42 Marleen Stroomer Zwaag 1977 4e Vrouw 1:53:09 11,19 5:21
43 Monique Kramer TAS '82 1963 5e Vrouw 1:53:18 11,17 5:22
44 Emile Seegers Den Burg 1962 15e M50 1:55:54 10,92 5:29
45 Chris Vermeulen Noordkop 1966 11e M40 1:56:05 10,91 5:30
46 Gregor Weingarten Keulen 1965 12e M40 1:56:09 10,90 5:30
47 Ellen Marrien Almere 1975 6e Vrouw 1:58:03 10,72 5:35
48 Gre Sluiters Medemblik 1964 7e Vrouw 1:58:55 10,65 5:38
49 Martin Esman Bussum 1958 16e M50 1:59:35 10,59 5:40
50 Frans Baar Nederhorst Den Berg 1954 17e M50 2:00:09 10,54 5:41
51 Richard van Scherpenseel Sleeuwijk 1966 13e M40 2:02:56 10,30 5:49
52 Peter van Ooijen ATC '75 1957 18e M50 2:05:17 10,11 5:56
53 Matty de Beer Hellas 1944 8e Vrouw 2:05:34 10,08 5:57
54 Karin van den Burg Noordkop 1980 9e Vrouw 2:18:06 9,17 6:32