Halve Marathon De Waal Texel

foto's van 2018

IMGP4357.JPG

Halve De Waal begint over

Zoeken

Uitslag 2013

HALVE   MARATHON DE WAAL - 9 MAART 2013
1250 m jeugd t/m 8 jaar
Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Devin Koorn Den Burg 2004 1e J08 5:23 13,82 4:20
2 Jerom Verstraaten Den Burg 2005 2e J08 5:50 12,75 4:42
3 Marijn Weber Den Burg 2004 3e J08 5:59 12,44 4:49
4 Berber van der Duim Hoorn 2004 1e V08 6:19 11,78 5:05
5 Sandy Nagtegaal De Cocksdorp 2004 2e V08 6:20 11,75 5:06
6 Nynke Stuut Den Burg 2005 3e V08 6:33 11,36 5:16
7 Britt Brandenburg Den Burg 2006 4e V08 6:49 10,91 5:29
8 Marijn Visser Den burg 2006 4e J08 6:52 10,84 5:32
9 Mervin de Witte De Koog 2007 5e J08 6:58 10,68 5:37
10 Manon Visser Oudeschild 2005 5e V08 7:01 10,60 5:39
11 Sofie Vlaming Oosterend 2007 6e V08 7:13 10,31 5:49
12 Marieke Keijser Den Burg 2005 7e V08 7:21 10,12 5:55
13 Jelte Koopmans Oudeschild 2006 6e J08 7:58 9,34 6:25
14 Rui Hemelrijk Oudeschild 2006 7e J08 7:59 9,32 6:26
15 Abe Witte Oosterend 2006 8e J08 8:09 9,13 6:34
16 Maartje Verstraaten Den Burg 2008 8e V08 9:28 7,86 7:38
1250 m jeugd 9 t/m 11   jaar
Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Mart Kikkert Den Burg 2002 1e J9-11 4:43 15,77 3:48
2 Dorus Overmaat Oosterend 2003 2e J9-11 4:45 15,66 3:49
3 Tijn Zeeman Den Burg 2004 3e J9-11 4:46 15,61 3:50
4 Coen van der Kerkhof Den Burg 2004 4e J9-11 4:49 15,45 3:53
5 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg 2001 1e V9-11 5:12 14,31 4:11
6 Jesse Visser Den Burg 2002 5e J9-11 5:20 13,95 4:18
7 Luc de Wolf 2001 6e J9-11 5:23 13,82 4:20
8 Jochem Visser Den Burg 2002 7e J9-11 5:24 13,78 4:21
9 Thijs Visser Den Burg 2002 8e J9-11 5:25 13,74 4:22
10 Linsey Nachtegaal De Cocksdorp 2002 2e V9-11 5:26 13,69 4:22
11 Shenna Kreeft Den Burg 2001 3e V9-11 5:33 13,41 4:28
12 Milou de Ruijter Den Hoorn 2001 4e V9-11 5:46 12,90 4:39
13 Jeroen Mulas 2002 9e J9-11 5:52 12,68 4:43
14 Marijke van der Duim Den Hoorn 2001 5e V9-11 6:02 12,33 4:51
15 Britte Stuut 2003 6e V9-11 6:09 12,10 4:57
16 Tessa Koopmans Oudeschild 2003 7e V9-11 6:18 11,81 5:04
17 Marien de Witte 2003 10e J9-11 6:44 11,05 5:25
18 Zoë Brouwer 2003 8e V9-11 7:40 9,70 6:10
19 Femke Witte Oosterend 2002 9e V9-11 8:01 9,28 6:27
20 Lieke Witte Oosterend 2003 10e V9-11 8:39 8,60 6:58
21 Ryan Dijker Den Burg 2003 11e J9-11 8:44 8,52 7:02
22 Lara Dijker Den Burg 2003 11e V9-11 8:45 8,50 7:03
2500 m
1 Dennis Niepel Oosterend 1999 1e J12+ 9:55 15,01 3:59
2 Michiel Lohse Den Burg 2000 2e J12+ 10:10 14,64 4:05
3 Jarne Kompier Oosterend 2000 3e J12+ 11:10 13,33 4:30
4 Eduard Garritsen Den Burg 1998 4e J12+ 11:55 12,49 4:48
5 Lilian Visser 2000 1e V12+ 12:11 12,21 4:54
6 Nikky Douma Oosterend 1999 2e V12+ 12:16 12,13 4:56
7 Pieter Arendsman Den Burg 1998 5e J12+ 15:00 9,92 6:02
5 km
Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1 Hessel Arendsman Den Burg 1996 1e Recr 19:36 15,31 3:55
2 Pieter Dogger Den Burg 1984 2e Recr 21:18 14,09 4:15
3 Silve Schoorl Den Burg 1988 3e Recr 23:21 12,85 4:40
4 Rick Westerdaal Edam 1965 4e Recr 25:23 11,82 5:04
5 Mariette McCampbell Den Helder 1986 5e Recr 25:51 11,61 5:10
6 Willem Daman Oosterend 1948 6e Recr 26:12 11,45 5:14
7 Simon Prins Oudeschild 1990 7e Recr 27:02 11,10 5:24
8 Elles Beijert Alkmaar 1974 8e Recr 27:11 11,04 5:26
9 Sabine de Jong Den Burg 1966 9e Recr 28:38 10,48 5:43
10 Marit Arkenbout Den Burg 1990 10e Recr 28:43 10,45 5:44
11 Jesper Arkenbout Den Burg 1994 11e Recr 28:46 10,43 5:45
12 Wienke Sieprath De Waal 1992 12e Recr 29:39 10,12 5:55
13 Paul van Mierlo Den Burg 1957 13e Recr 29:49 10,06 5:57
14 Bouke Weber Den Burg 1970 14e Recr 30:04 9,98 6:00
15 Bram Oosterbeek Den Burg 1997 15e Recr 30:25 9,86 6:05
16 Mariann Kolozsvari Bergen 1971 16e Recr 30:46 9,75 6:09
17 Lola Boogaard Den Burg 1995 17e Recr 31:06 9,65 6:13
18 Priscilla Jansen Den Burg 1995 18e Recr 31:06 9,65 6:13
19 Maaike de Roode Den Haag 1981 19e Recr 31:50 9,42 6:22
20 Stephanie Keijzer Den Burg 1987 20e Recr 32:14 9,31 6:26
21 Suze Westbroek Maarn 1957 21e Recr 33:06 9,06 6:37
22 Wim Westbroek Maarn 1951 22e Recr 33:06 9,06 6:37
23 Linda Vlaming Den Burg 1993 23e Recr 33:51 8,86 6:46
24 Tesse Boucke Den Haag 1979 24e Recr 34:06 8,80 6:49
25 Poul Verhagen Den Burg 1945 25e Recr 35:06 8,55 7:01
26 Karin de Porto De Waal 1959 26e Recr 36:35 8,20 7:19
27 Jaap van Katwijk Apeldoorn 1959 27e Recr 37:37 7,98 7:31
28 Harry van Katwijk Oudeschild 1963 28e Recr 37:37 7,98 7:31
29 Chris Hermans Zutphen 1951 29e Recr 38:20 7,83 7:40
10,6 km
1 Thomas Garretsen De Waal 1986 1e M 43:29 14,56 4:07
2 David van Logchem Oudeschild 1994 2e M 43:31 14,55 4:07
3 Yvo Witte Den Burg 1978 3e M 44:13 14,55 4:07
4 Jan Zijm Den Burg 1957 1e M40 44:21 14,27 4:12
5 Sebastiaan Gremmer De Cocksdorp 1989 2e M 44:43 14,16 4:14
6 Andreas Happert Duitsland 1970 2e M40 44:46 14,14 4:14
7 Wim Buwalda Heiloo 1943 3e M40 44:47 14,14 4:14
8 Koen van der Meer Den Hoorn Texel 1965 4e M40 44:48 14,13 4:14
9 Richard Doggen Den Hoorn 1988 5e M 45:12 14,00 4:17
10 Nico Kikkert Den Burg 1966 5e M40 45:50 13,81 4:20
11 Patrick Witte Den Burg 1988 6e M 45:53 13,80 4:20
12 Jasmijn van der Burg De Koog 1995 1e V 46:17 13,68 4:23
13 Marnix de Witte De Koog 1969 6e M40 46:29 13,62 4:24
14 Robbert Boersen Oudeschild 1975 7e M 46:58 13,48 4:27
15 Jan Gremmen Oudeschild 1959 7e M40 48:05 13,17 4:33
16 Tjalf Pieter Hek Julianadorp 1984 8e M 48:10 13,14 4:33
17 Richard Bijpost Den Burg 1971 8e M40 48:14 13,12 4:34
18 Margot van der Ven Den Burg 1966 1e V35 49:41 12,74 4:42
19 Emma van den Berg Utrecht 1984 2e V 49:42 12,74 4:42
20 Ruud Maartens Enkhuizen 1961 9e M40 49:53 12,69 4:43
21 Axel Garritsen Den Burg 1996 9e M 50:01 12,66 4:44
22 Lennart Witte 1981 10e M 05:11 12,61 4:45
23 Dorien Sambeek Volendam 1963 2e V35 50:35 12,51 4:47
24 Ramona Banda Den Burg 1979 3e V 51:37 12,26 4:53
25 Esther Hakvoort Zaandam 1977 3e V35 52:05 12,15 4:56
26 Lucie Veeger De Cocksdorp 1995 4e V 52:14 12,12 4:57
27 Michael Geis Duitsland 1972 10e M40 52:53 11,97 5:00
28 Pim Klerkx s Hertogenbosch 1989 11e M 53:56 11,74 5:06
29 Gerco Aberson Den Burg 1969 11e M40 54:11 11,68 5:08
30 Richard Bakker De Koog 1951 12e M40 54:15 11,67 5:08
31 Mariska Buisman Schagen 1982 5e V 54:25 11,63 5:09
32 Nick Hoogenbosch Julianadorp 1964 13e M40 54:25 11,63 5:09
33 Stevin Hermans Amsterdam 1977 12e M 54:39 11,58 5:10
34 Aart Slegh De Waal 1973 14e M40 54:43 11,57 5:11
35 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 1959 4e V35 54:45 11,56 5:11
36 Alie Zwarthoed Volendam 1960 5e V35 55:07 11,49 5:13
37 Jef Schuur Den Hoorn Texel 1970 15e M40 55:35 11,39 5:16
38 Rene Jager Den Hoorn 1972 16e M40 55:48 11,34 5:17
39 Rob Arendsman Den Burg 1958 17e M40 56:04 11,29 5:18
40 Ivonne Agter De Koog 1968 6e V35 56:08 11,28 5:19
41 Job Witte Amsterdam 1991 13e M 56:13 11,26 5:19
42 Anneke Pronk Den Burg 1982 14e M 56:20 11,24 5:20
43 Ron Eelman De Waal 1958 18e M40 56:24 11,22 5:20
44 Ruben Kooijman Den Burg 1982 15e M 56:38 11,18 5:22
45 Anton Witte 1959 19e M40 56:38 11,18 5:22
46 Anna Sroka Den Burg 1984 6e V 56:43 11,16 5:22
47 Petra Josting Duitsland 1967 7e V35 56:52 11,13 5:23
48 Jord Kuiken Den Burg 1970 20e M40 57:00 11,11 5:24
49 Femmy Saal Den Burg 1977 8e V35 57:03 11,10 5:24
50 Ysbrand Haagsma Julianadorp 1950 21e M40 57:26 11,02 5:26
51 Boite Witte Amsterdam 1984 16e M 57:31 11,01 5:27
52 Robbert van den Bent De Cocksdorp 1955 22e M40 57:36 10,99 5:27
53 Lodewijk Bremer Den Burg 1955 23e M40 57:39 10,98 5:27
54 Paul Vasiliadis Amsterdam 1983 17e M 58:31 10,82 5:32
55 Meta van der Wal Den Burg 1968 9e V35 58:56 10,74 5:35
56 Maarten Eelman De Waal 1988 18e M 59:21 10,67 5:37
57 Evelien Koning Wolszleger Den Burg 1969 10e V35 59:38 10,62 5:39
58 Tanja Honig Duitsland 1979 7e V 59:55 10,57 5:40
59 Riny Roeper Oudeschild 1960 11e V35 1:00:41 10,43 5:45
60 Christien Pennings Amsterdam 1977 12e V35 1:00:45 10,42 5:45
61 Tini Zwarthoed Kolijn Edam 1952 13e V35 1:00:46 10,42 5:45
62 Annie Flisijn Julianadorp 1962 14e V35 1:00:57 10,39 5:46
63 Sandra Witte Den Burg 1985 8e V 1:01:14 10,34 5:48
64 Klaas Pieter Zuidewind Oudeschild 1966 24e M40 1:01:22 10,32 5:49
65 Karsten Josting Duitsland 1967 25e M40 1:01:29 10,30 5:49
66 Siska van Heerwaarden Vlaardingen 1965 15e V35 1:01:30 10,29 5:49
67 Irene Lock Den Burg 1982 9e V 1:01:32 10,29 5:49
68 Cornelis Zijm De Waal 1950 26e M40 1:01:35 10,28 5:50
69 Carmen vd Werff De Koog 1993 10e V 1:01:36 10,28 5:50
70 Shannan Eijkhout Den Burg 1993 11e V 1:01:37 10,27 5:50
71 Jeffrey Stendert Den Burg 1990 19e M 1:01:38 10,27 5:50
72 Bart van Wijk Zeewolde 1959 27e M40 1:01:39 10,27 5:50
73 Marian van de Venn 's Hertogenbosch 1984 12e V 1:01:40 10,27 5:50
74 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 1953 16e V35 1:01:41 10,26 5:50
75 Michiel de Boer De Koog 1953 28e M40 1:01:41 10,26 5:50
76 Maarten Smit Den Burg 1946 29e M40 1:01:41 10,26 5:50
77 Theo Wite Den Burg 1940 30e M40 1:01:41 10,26 5:50
78 Marielle Vlaming Oosterend Nh 1982 13e V 1:02:09 10,19 5:53
79 Jeannette Smit Den Helder 1971 17e V35 1:02:12 10,18 5:53
80 Marc Wassenborg Den Burg 1967 31e M40 1:02:13 10,17 5:53
81 Angelique de Boer Den Helder 1970 18e V35 1:02:14 10,17 5:53
82 Arco Garritsen Den Burg 1964 32e M40 1:02:46 10,09 5:56
83 Francien Dijt Den Burg 1971 19e V35 1:02:48 10,08 5:57
84 Michael Petersen 1966 33e M40 1:03:11 10,02 5:59
85 Marijn Lindhout De Waal 1941 20e M 1:03:14 10,01 5:59
86 Natasja Viersen Workum 1983 14e V 1:03:24 9,98 6:00
87 Anna Noordeloos Den Burg 1966 20e V35 1:03:32 9,96 6:01
88 Ellen Berger Okkels Den Burg 1962 21e V35 1:03:33 9,96 6:01
89 Tjerke Viersen Hommerts 1955 34e M40 1:03:34 9,96 6:01
90 Matty de Beer Hellas 1944 1e V50 1:03:45 9,93 6:02
91 Lody Scheve Zwolle 1947 35e M40 1:03:56 9,90 6:03
92 Willem Scheve Stadskanaal 1947 36e M40 1:03:56 9,90 6:03
93 Getnot Parussel 1948 37e M40 1:04:08 9,87 6:04
94 Wendy van der Voort Den Burg 1975 22e V35 1:04:32 9,81 6:07
95 Ed van der Ham Oudeschild 1952 38e M40 1:04:54 9,75 6:09
96 Greetje van den Ban Den Burg 1962 23e V35 1:04:54 9,75 6:09
97 Sonja Heweg Duitsland 1971 24e V35 1:05:21 9,69 6:11
98 Martine v.d. Zwaag Den Burg 1981 15e V 1:05:32 9,66 6:12
99 Frans Baar Nederhorst den Berg 1954 39e M40 1:05:41 9,64 6:13
100 Marijke de Beer Den Burg 1959 25e V35 1:06:06 9,58 6:15
101 Jos van Heest Ridderkerk 1962 40e M40 1:06:15 9,56 6:16
102 Veronique van der Starre Den Burg 1981 16e V 1:06:15 9,56 6:16
103 Harry van der Starre Den Burg 1954 41e M40 1:06:15 9,56 6:16
104 Anna Lisa Heest Ridderkerk 1989 17e V 1:06:15 9,56 6:16
105 Roelanda van de Kamer Julianadorp 1965 26e V35 1:06:23 9,54 6:17
106 Mariet Roeper De Waal 1967 27e V35 1:06:28 9,52 6:18
107 Suzanne Reijnder Den Burg 1971 28e V35 1:06:54 9,46 6:20
108 Frans Dudink Den Burg 1979 21e M 1:06:54 9,46 6:20
109 Annemiek van Beek Boon De Cocksdorp 1966 29e V35 1:07:34 9,37 6:24
110 Wally van Beek De Cocksdorp 1964 42e M40 1:07:34 9,37 6:24
111 Jos Wessels Den Burg 1954 43e M40 1:07:34 9,37 6:24
112 Karin Zoer De Koog 1967 30e V35 1:09:10 9,15 6:33
113 Linda Tjepkema Den Burg 1990 18e V 1:09:15 9,14 6:33
114 Maaike Jansen Den Burg 1996 19e V 1:09:25 9,12 6:34
115 Jacqueline van der Vis Den Burg 1984 20e V 1:09:30 9,11 6:35
116 Gea van Gijssel Den Burg 1965 31e V35 1:10:22 9,00 6:40
117 Cora Kuiper Oosterend 1972 32e V35 1:10:27 8,99 6:40
118 Marie Jëoé Koevoets Oudeschild 1961 33e V35 1:10:30 8,98 6:40
119 Anneke Esman Bussum 1958 34e V35 1:11:18 8,88 6:45
120 Anneke Siebinga Den Burg 1979 21e V 1:11:18 8,88 6:45
121 Frans Hasselt Julianadorp 1963 44e M40 1:11:41 8,83 6:47
122 Anja Heijblok Julianadorp 1969 35e V35 1:11:41 8,83 6:47
123 Vivianne Francken De Waal 1987 22e V 1:16:19 8,29 7:14
124 Maarten Jeroen den Boer Den Burg 1970 45e M40 1:16:55 8,23 7:17
125 Joost Oldenburg De Cocksdorp 1990 22e M 1:17:50 8,13 7:22
21,1 km
1 Jaap Witte Texel 1982 1e M 1:17:50 16,27 3:41
2 Lutz Lohse Texel 1964 1e M40 1:23:27 15,17 3:57
3 Johan Hulzebos HAC '63 1963 2e M40 1:25:24 14,82 4:02
4 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 2e M 1:26:51 14,58 4:06
5 Ferdinand Mulder De Waal 1971 3e M40 1:27:34 14,46 4:09
6 Guido Banda Den Burg 1967 4e M40 1:29:15 14,19 4:13
7 Wim Elshout avVN 1951 1e M50 1:29:32 14,14 4:14
8 Cees Meijer SAV 1952 2e M50 1:32:37 13,67 4:23
9 Martien Witte Den Burg 1960 3e M50 1:33:35 13,53 4:26
10 Dave de Groot Nieuwe Niedorp 1987 3e M 1:38:57 12,79 4:41
11 Gauke van Lingen De Koog 1967 5e M40 1:39:20 12,75 4:42
12 Nico Vergouw Zaanland 1946 4e M50 1:39:55 12,67 4:44
13 Joost Visser Utrecht 1966 6e M40 1:40:51 12,55 4:46
14 Jan van der Star Texel 1951 5e M50 1:41:17 12,50 4:48
15 Peter Bancken Texel 1967 7e M40 1:42:13 12,39 4:50
16 Rolf Kommer Frankrijk 1969 8e M40 1:42:59 12,29 4:52
17 Andries Tolman Friesland 1954 6e M50 1:43:12 12,27 4:53
18 John van Rooij Zaltbommel 1963 9e M40 1:43:35 12,22 4:54
19 Dirk Jan de Jong Hoogwoud 1984 4e M 1:45:38 11,99 5:00
20 Esther van Bochove Zaanland 1976 1e V35 1:46:30 11,89 5:02
21 David Chivall Den Hoorn 5e M 1:46:30 11,89 5:02
22 Ed van Vianen Goudriaan 1963 10e M40 1:46:52 11,85 5:03
23 Theo Backer Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1950 7e M50 1:48:33 11,66 5:08
24 Thomas Richter Texel 1967 10e M40 1:49:37 11,55 5:11
25 Peter Witte Den Hoorn 1963 11e M40 1:51:23 11,37 5:16
26 Simon Lap Texel 1968 12e M40 1:51:24 11,36 5:16
27 Sander Koning Vlaardingen 1967 13e M40 1:51:41 11,34 5:17
28 Monique Kramer TAS '82 1963 2e V35 1:51:46 11,33 5:17
29 Martin Esman Bussum 1958 8e M50 1:52:31 11,25 5:19
30 Rob Teisman Texel 1957 9e M50 1:54:01 11,10 5:24
31 Paul van den Bril Belgie 1954 10e M50 1:55:56 10,92 5:29
32 Ferre van Bommel De Cocksdorp 1979 6e M 1:56:21 10,88 5:30
33 Corrie de Jager Texel 1955 1e V50 1:56:30 10,87 5:31
34 Ellen Morriën Almere 1975 3e V35 1:57:15 10,80 5:33
35 Yoni Pronk Schagen 1993 1e V 2:01:50 10,39 5:46
36 Ben Schuddeboom Noordkop 1954 11e M50 2:02:18 10,35 5:47
37 Clementine de Wit Texel 1968 4e V35 2:05:11 10,11 5:55
38 Annie Hin Den Burg 1960 2e V50 2:14:16 9,43 6:21