Halve Marathon De Waal Texel

foto's van 2018

IMGP4183.JPG

Halve De Waal begint over

Zoeken

Uitslag 2012

pl Naam Woonplaats Gebjr Cat Tijd km/uur
  1250 m          
1 Mart Kikkert Den Burg 2002 J9-11 4:52 15,41
2 Aron Zeeman Den Burg 2001 J9-11 4:57 15,15
3 Stefan Boekel Den Burg 2000 J9-11 5:08 14,61
4 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg 2001 V9-11 5:09 14,56
5 Jesse Visser Den Burg 2002 J9-11 5:10 14,52
6 Thijs Visser Den Burg 2002 J9-11 5:15 14,29
7 Dorus Overmaat Oosterend 2003 J08 5:17 14,20
8 Milou de Ruijter Den Hoorn 2001 V9-11 5:18 14,15
9 Klaas Heinis Oudeschild 2002 J9-11 5:23 13,93
10 Tijn Zeeman Den Burg 2004 J08 5:23 13,93
11 Linsey Nagtegaal De Cocksdorp 2002 V9-11 5:26 13,80
12 Marieke Witte Den Burg 2001 V9-11 5:32 13,55
13 Jochem Visser Oudeschild 2002 J9-11 5:37 13,35
14 Nino Blankevoort   2003 J9-11 6:04 12,36
15 Luc de Wolf Den Burg 2001 J9-11 6:11 12,13
16 Daan Vlaming Oosterend 2005 J08 6:18 11,90
17 Zilvra Koers   2003 V08 6:22 11,78
18 Tessa Koopmans   2003 V08 6:23 11,75
19 Sandy Nagtegaal De Cocksdorp 2004 V08 6:24 11,72
20 Berber van der Duim Den Hoorn 2004 V08 6:25 11,69
21 Marijke van der Duim Den Hoorn 2001 V9-11 6:32 11,48
22 Fe Wen Jiang de Wit Den Burg 2004 V08 6:42 11,19
23 Jasper Slegh De Waal 2002 J9-11 6:50 10,98
24 Zoë Brouwer   2003 V08 6:50 10,98
25 Sara Wijnalda   2002 V9-11 6:53 10,90
26 Ivan Leijstra Den Burg 2004 J08 6:59 10,74
27 Mees List Oosterend 2003 J08 7:20 10,23
28 Ryan Dijker   2003 J9-11 7:32 9,96
29 Bende Wiglema   2004 J08 7:32 9,96
30 Manon Visser Oudeschild 2005 V08 7:38 9,83
31 Marthe Slegh De Waal 2005 V08 8:18 9,04
32 Willem de Wit Den Burg 2006 J08 8:32 8,79
33 Sofie Vlaming Oosterend 2007 V08 8:34 8,75
34 Marel Boot Oost 2004 V08 8:41 8,64
35 Pienke de Rijk   2006 V08 9:51 7,61
           
  2500 m          
1 Hessel Arensman Den Burg 1996 J12+ 8:34 17,51
2 Michiel Lohse Den Burg 2000 J12+ 9:52 15,20
3 Sil van Heerwaarden Den Burg 1999 J12+ 10:06 14,85
4 Jarne Kompier Oosterend 2000 J12+ 11:08 13,47
5 Barry Barhorst Den Burg 1999 J12+ 11:57 12,55
6 Nikky Douma Oosterend 1999 V12+ 12:29 12,02
7 Lilian Visser Oudeschild 2000 V12+ 12:44 11,78
8 Eduard Garritsen Den Burg 1998 J12+ 12:47 11,73
9 Annenina Koot Oosterend 2000 V12+ 14:53 10,08
           
  5000 m          
1 Patrick Witte Den Burg 1988 M 20:03 14,96
2 Axel Garritsen Den Burg 1996 JJB 21:13 14,14
3 Timon van der Werf De Koog 1995 JJB 21:23 14,03
4 Remon van der Maden Den Burg 1991 M 21:35 13,90
5 Hans van Haren Den Burg 1959 M50 21:48 13,76
6 Wouter Dogger Den Burg 1984 M 22:22 13,41
7 Lucie Veeger De Cocksdorp 1995 MJB 23:18 12,88
10 Karina Willerup De Cocksdorp 1966 V45 25:01 11,99
8 Luis Fernandes Den Hoorn 1977 M 25:01 11,99
9 Eva van Haren Den Burg 1995 MJB 25:01 11,99
11 Rick Westerdaal Edam 1965 M45 25:37 11,71
12 Henry van Zijl Heiloo 1963 M45 26:08 11,48
13 Anna van der Duim Den Hoorn 1995 MJB 26:18 11,41
14 Martijn Beers Den Burg 1978 M 26:20 11,39
15 Frans Dudink Den Burg 1979 M 26:21 11,39
16 Paul van Mierlo Den Burg 1953 M55 26:44 11,22
17 Anouk Goedknegt Den Burg 1986 V 26:56 11,14
19 Marieke Koenen Julianadorp 1989 V 27:46 10,80
18 Mariska Buisman Julianadorp 1982 V 27:46 10,80
20 Henk Kikkert Den Burg 1952 M60 27:50 10,78
21 Shannan Eijkhout Den Burg 1993 MJA 27:53 10,76
22 David Bruin Den Burg 1987 M 28:00 10,71
23 Marianne van   Heerwaarden Den Burg 1959 V50 28:43 10,45
24 Poul Verhagen Den Burg 1945 M60 29:22 10,22
25 Jose Huisman Den Burg 1949 V60 30:15 9,92
26 Rein van Kempen Bussum 1951 M60 30:18 9,90
27 Marieke Wieringa Den Burg 1987 V 30:19 9,90
28 Karin Zoer-Zoetelief De Koog 1967 V40 30:21 9,88
29 Radna Trap Oosterend 1982 V 30:48 9,74
30 Annelies de Vries Almere 1976 V35 31:10 9,63
31 Anneke Esman Bussum 1958 V50 31:52 9,41
32 Ellen Berger Den Burg 1962 V45 32:43 9,17
33 Marije Binsbergen Oosterend 1962 V45 33:33 8,94
35 Roelanda van der Hoek Julianadorp 1965 V45 33:58 8,83
34 Bianca Visser Den Helder 1985 V 33:58 8,83
36 Sanne Wissenburg Den Burg 1992 V 34:42 8,65
37 Chantal Kolleman Julianadorp 1979 V 35:40 8,41
38 Ronald Bootsma Den Burg 1983 M 44:03 6,81
40 Anneke Zijp Julianadorp 1966 V45 44:03 6,81
39 Wiesje Bar Julianadorp 1963 V45 44:03 6,81
           
  10600 m          
1 Maarten Haegens Soesterberg 1978 M 37:26 16,99
2 Tim Kerkmann Bielefeld 1995 JJB 38:50 16,38
3 Ruben Verkaart Den Burg 1988 M 39:36 16,06
4 Martijn van Haren Den Burg 1993 JJA 40:43 15,62
5 Jan Zijm Den Burg 1957 M55 42:01 15,14
6 Sebastiaan Gremmen De Cocksdorp 1989 M 42:27 14,98
7 Maikel van der Gracht Den Burg 1990 M 43:08 14,74
8 Pierre Bonnet Den Burg 1960 M50 43:09 14,74
9 Frits van der Gracht Den Burg 1958 M50 43:15 14,71
10 Yvo Witte Den Burg 1978 M 43:25 14,65
11 Koen van der Meer Den Hoorn 1965 M45 44:04 14,43
12 Marnix de Witte De Koog 1969 M40 44:30 14,29
13 Peerke Reijnders Den Burg 1973 M35 45:09 14,09
14 Arnold Leijstra Den Burg 1973 M35 46:09 13,78
15 Remko Nagtegaal De Cocksdorp 1968 M40 46:13 13,76
16 Margot van der Ven Den Burg 1966 V45 46:24 13,71
17 Frank Kalkman Den Helder 1976 M35 47:41 13,34
18 Adrian Verkaart Den Burg 1961 M50 48:10 13,20
19 Lize Vlaming Oosterend 1972 V35 48:55 13,00
20 Dave de Bruijn Den Burg 1981 M 50:18 12,64
21 Ruud Maarten Enkhuizen 1961 M50 50:19 12,64
22 Gerco Aberson Den Burg 1969 M40 50:41 12,55
23 Thomas Richter Den Burg 1967 M40 51:33 12,34
24 Marco Eerkes De Bilt 1987 M 51:54 12,25
25 Markus Gersthage Oosterend 1969 M40 52:02 12,22
26 Marit Zijm Den Burg 1995 MJB 52:12 12,18
27 Rob Ran 's-Gravenhage 1985 M 52:23 12,14
28 Frans Hasselt Julianadorp 1963 M45 52:37 12,09
29 Anton Hurkens Oosterend 1955 M55 53:05 11,98
30 Ron Zijp Julianadorp 1964 M45 53:17 11,94
31 Herman Bar Julianadorp 1962 M50 53:17 11,94
32 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 1959 V50 53:30 11,89
33 Ron van der Slikke Oudeschild 1975 M35 53:40 11,85
34 Richard Bakker De Koog 1951 M60 53:56 11,79
35 Nick Hoogenbosch Julianadorp 1964 M45 54:26 11,68
36 Silve Schoorl Den Burg 1988 V 54:37 11,64
37 Thomas Jean-Pierre Frankrijk 1939 M60 55:06 11,54
38 Roel Struick Den Burg 1952 M55 55:23 11,48
39 Pieter de Vries Den Burg 1963 M45 55:55 11,37
40 Willem Daman Broek op Langedijk 1948 M60 56:19 11,29
41 Cees Goslinga Den Burg 1963 M45 56:33 11,25
42 Arco Garritsen Den Burg 1964 M45 56:38 11,23
43 Kees Bruins Slot Houten 1960 M50 57:08 11,13
44 Jolanda   Kämpfer-Ouwehand Julianadorp 1967 V40 57:34 11,05
45 Thomas Gremmen De Cocksdorp 1991 M 57:41 11,03
46 Henk Huisman Bovenkarspel 1962 M45 57:50 11,00
47 Hanneke Marcano 's-Gravenhage 1974 V35 58:08 10,94
48 Marcel van Benthum Oudeschild 1963 M45 58:10 10,93
49 Rob Arensman Den Burg 1958 M50 58:13 10,92
50 Pamela Lindeboom Den Burg 1957 V55 58:23 10,89
51 Esther Albers Amsterdam 1985 V 58:28 10,88
52 Myra van Es Den Helder 1945 V60 58:28 10,88
53 Robin Boogaard Den Burg 1988 M 58:42 10,83
54 Wieneke Rekkers Den Hoorn 1973 V35 59:52 10,62
55 Fred MacNack Nieuwegein 1966 M45 59:56 10,61
56 Marian van de Venn Zeewolde 1984 V 59:57 10,61
57 Roos Jongeneel Amsterdam 1986 V 59:58 10,61
58 Michiel de Boer De Koog 1953 M55 1:00:06 10,58
59 Siska van Heerwaarden Vlaardingen 1965 V45 1:00:21 10,54
60 Klaas-Pieter   Zuidewind Oudeschild 1966 M45 1:01:06 10,41
61 Jessica Witte Den Burg 1977 V 1:01:23 10,36
62 Rody Scheve Zwolle 1947 M60 1:01:39 10,32
63 Marijn Lindhout De Waal 1991 M 1:03:13 10,06
65 Bart van Wijk Zeewolde 1959 M50 1:03:35 10,00
64 Janny Lexmond Den Burg 1960 V50 1:03:35 10,00
66 Maarten Smit Den Burg 1946 M60 1:03:52 9,96
67 Roos Baptist Den Burg 1974 V35 1:04:06 9,92
68 Clementine de Wit Den Burg 1968 V40 1:04:09 9,91
69 Wim Buwalda Heiloo 1943 M60 1:04:10 9,91
70 Anna Noordeloos Den Burg 1966 V45 1:04:11 9,91
71 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 1953 V55 1:04:38 9,84
72 Rezia Verlooy Oudeschild 1967 V45 1:04:39 9,84
73 Ingrid Witte Den Burg 1970 V40 1:05:15 9,75
74 Tanja Staal-Kroon Den Burg 1973 V35 1:06:21 9,59
75 Marc Meskers Den Burg 1963 M45 1:06:40 9,54
76 Suzanne Reijnder Den Burg 1971 V40 1:07:04 9,48
78 Herma Bijpost Den Burg 1971 V40 1:07:05 9,48
77 Wendy van der Voort Den Burg 1975 V35 1:07:05 9,48
79 Hennie Huisman Den Hoorn 1963 V45 1:08:00 9,35
80 Mirjam van Velzen Den Burg 1961 V50 1:08:00 9,35
81 Yvonne Vittali Den Hoorn 1970 V40 1:08:27 9,29
82 Petra Kooiman De Waal 1978 V 1:08:29 9,29
83 Dia Maat Den Burg 1976 V35 1:08:51 9,24
84 Mechteld Smits Den Burg 1955 V55 1:08:58 9,22
85 Paul Bakker Den Burg 1951 M60 1:09:29 9,15
86 Belinda Brugge-Laan Den Burg 1977 V35 1:11:53 8,85
87 Diana Witvliet Oudeschild 1973 V35 1:12:42 8,75
88 Annette van   Ruitenburg De Waal 1961 V50 1:13:49 8,62
89 Lida Stavenuiter Bovenkarspel 1963 V45 1:17:52 8,17
90 Hanneke Keijser Den Burg 1970 V40 1:21:16 7,83
91 Nanette Egberts Zeewolde 1971 V40 dnf  
           
  21100 m          
1 Jan Kerkmann Bielefeld 1991 M 1:15:48 16,70
2 Robert Bakker Den Burg 1980 M 1:19:48 15,86
3 Lutz Lohse Den Burg 1964 M45 1:25:03 14,89
4 Martin Baptist Den Burg 1972 M35 1:26:52 14,57
5 Martien Witte Den Burg 1960 M50 1:29:19 14,17
6 Evert Malschaert Amsterdam 1984 M 1:31:17 13,87
7 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1984 M 1:32:32 13,68
8 Marcel Gieles Den Hoorn 1987 M 1:32:59 13,62
9 Rob Verdurnen Capelle aan den   IJssel 1962 M45 1:34:59 13,33
10 Ger Vlaming Oosterend 1968 M40 1:36:09 13,17
11 Jeroen Smits Den Burg 1966 M45 1:36:48 13,08
12 Cees Jan de Jager Den Burg 1975 M35 1:37:42 12,96
13 Paul Lagendijk Rotterdam 1961 M50 1:38:22 12,87
14 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade 1954 M55 1:38:44 12,82
15 René de Ruijter Den Hoorn 1966 M45 1:39:36 12,71
16 Peter Bancken Den Burg 1967 M45 1:39:51 12,68
17 Menno Heetveld Rotterdam 1967 M40 1:41:20 12,49
18 Rienk Barendsma Egmond aan Zee 1975 M35 1:41:31 12,47
19 Siebe Huitema 's-Gravenhage 1959 M50 1:43:18 12,26
20 Esther Hakvoort Zaandam 1977 V 1:43:30 12,23
21 Esther van Bochove Zaandam 1976 V35 1:45:06 12,05
22 Jan van der Star Den Burg 1951 M60 1:46:09 11,93
23 Paul van den Bril Wilrijk Belgie 1954 M55 1:46:27 11,89
24 Ellen Morriën Almere 1975 V35 1:47:21 11,79
25 Robert ten Wolde Nijeveen 1968 M40 1:47:31 11,77
26 Norbert Dolle 's-Gravenhage 1976 M35 1:48:29 11,67
27 Lieuwe Haanstra Bussum 1960 M50 1:49:18 11,58
28 Siebold van Breukelen Den Burg 1964 M45 1:49:28 11,57
29 Rob Teisman De Waal 1957 M50 1:49:46 11,53
30 Jan Kikkert Den Burg 1972 M35 1:51:20 11,37
32 Simon Lap Den Burg 1968 M40 1:52:14 11,28
33 Anton Witte Den Burg 1959 M50 1:52:14 11,28
31 Peter Witte Den Hoorn 1964 M45 1:52:14 11,28
34 Martin Esman Bussum 1950 M60 1:53:32 11,15
35 Sander Koning Vlaardingen 1967 M45 1:54:03 11,10
36 Corrie de Jager De Waal 1955 V55 1:54:28 11,06
37 Marc van Lubek Meppel 1975 M35 1:55:18 10,98
38 Emile Seegers Den Burg 1962 M45 2:00:12 10,53
39 Jauwk Ras Enkhuizen 1961 M50 2:01:48 10,39
40 Matthias Pepping Schermerhorn 1987 M 2:02:23 10,34
41 Mascha Zwart Spaarndam 1976 V35 2:02:41 10,32
42 Eddy Witte De Koog 1984 M 2:02:54 10,30
43 Matty de Beer Nieuwegein 1944 V60 2:03:36 10,24
44 Frans Baar Nederhorst den Berg 1954 M55 2:06:49 9,98
45 Jan-Aris Eelman Den Burg 1961 M50 2:10:13 9,72
46 Annie Hin Den Burg 1960 V50 2:19:20 9,09
47 Linda Tuithof Woerden 1964 V45 2:21:27 8,95
48 Wim Scheve Stadskanaal 1964 M45 dnf