Halve Marathon De Waal Texel

foto's van 2018

2018-03-10 13-48-22 .JPG

Halve De Waal begint over

Zoeken

 

 
Halve Marathon De Waal
8 maart 2008  
 
  Naam Plaats Cat. Tijd
         
  Jeugd t/m 11 jaar      
1 Nikay Sangers De Waal J 4:46
2 Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn J 5:19
3 Hessel Arensman Den Burg J 5:44
4 Yasmin Keppel Den Helder M 5:50
5 Sterre Kiltz De Waal M 5:57
6 Stijn Kiltz De Waal J 6:03
7 Eduard Garritsen Den B urg J 6:08
8 Kyane Sangers De Waal M 6:09
9 Hielke van Breukelen Den Burg J 6:10
10 Olaf Zegeren Den Burg J 6:11
11 Pieter Arensman Den Burg J 6:12
12 Jarne Kompier Oosterend J 6:13
13 Michel Lohse Den Burg J 6:14
14 Lyam Binsbergen Oosterend J 10:13
         
         
  Jeugd 12 t/m 15 jaar - 2,5 km      
1 Rob ter Burg Julianadorp J 9:06
2 Marloes Dirkje van Rongen Oudeschild M 10:44
3 Merel van Rongen Oudeschild M 11:18
4 Axel Garritsen Den Burg J 11:25
5 Anna van der Duim Den Hoorn M 12:53
6 Marit Zijm Den Burg M 12:53
         
  Recreanten 4,8 km      
1 Martijn van Haren Den Burg R 20:10
2 Thomas Buis De Waal R 24:53
3 Floor ter Burg Julianadorp R 25:18
4 Charlotte Bekken Zutphen R 26:52
5 Loes van Kempen Bussum R 27:54
6 Rein van Kempen Bussum R 27:55
7 Sabine Beijert De Cocksdorp R 30:13
8 André Binsbergen Oosterend R 30:25
9 Frits Bezema Rotterdam R 31:32
10 Martin Esman Bussum R 35:24
11 Anneke Esman Bussum R 35:24
         
  Mannen en Vrouwen   10,6 km      
1 Coen Schoonheden Den Burg M 40:33
2 Jan Zijm Den Burg M40 40:40
3 Beert van der Hoorn Oosterwolde gld. M40 40:55
4 Marcel Keppel Den Helder M40 42:05
5 Rien Brouwer Oosterend  M40 43:22
6 Anton van der Meer Den Burg M 44:03
7 Pieter Dogger Den Burg M 46:35
8 Koen van der Meer Den Hoorn M40 46:43
9 Jan Gremmen De Koog M40 47:40
10 Rob Verdurnen Capelle a/d Ijssel M40 48:26
11 Marten Visser Den Helder M40 48:37
12 Thomas Richter Den Burg M40 49:00
13 Peter van 't Hof Den Burg M 49:07
14 Norbert Dankers Den Burg M40 49:14
15 Judith van Bleijswijk Den Burg V35 49:16
16 Cees Witte Oosterend M40 50:37
17 Jeroen Driehuis Amstelveen M 51:51
18 Babak Najafi Apeldoorn M 53:36
19 Lodewijk Bremer Den Burg M40 53:52
20 Alex Heitmann Hamburg Duitsland M 54:40
21 Ralf Schreiber Oberhausen Duitsland M40 54:43
22 Herman Koetsier Hengelo M40 55:22
23 Francien Peterse Den Burg V 55:53
24 Theo Backer Wageningen M40 56:21
25 André Bergman Heemskerk M40 56:26
41 Wim Buwalda Heiloo M40 59:18
26 Maeike van der Schaaf Amsterdam V35 59:52
27 Dirk Aaldenberg Zwolle M 1:00:16
28 Annelies Graaf Den Burg V35 1:00:22
29 Riny Roeper Oudeschild V35 1:00:53
30 Anneke Overman Bussum V35 1:02:19
31 Marco Bezoet de Bie Den Burg M40 1:04:03
32 William Klaassen Vught M40 1:04:37
33 Dirk Eelman t Noorden M40 1:04:56
16 Christa van Heerwaarden Den Burg V35 1:05:20
35 Henriette de Waal Den Burg V35 1:09:24
36 Mariëlle Kallenbeek Driehuis V 1:09:24
37 Monique v.d. Velden Driehuis V 1:09:24
38 Jolanda van Barneveld Rotterdam V 1:11:14
39 Annette van Ruitenburg De Waal V35 1:12:38
40 Ruud Meedendorp Den Burg M40 1:13:58
42 Irene Penha Den Hoorn V35 1:23:12
43 Bibianne Vos Zaandijk V DNS
         
  Mannen en Vrouwen  - 21,1 km    
1 Lutz Lohse Den Burg M40 1:18:19
2 Quinten van Katwijk Den Burg M 1:20:15
3 Fernando Santos Den Helder M40 1:20:32
4 Peter ter Burg Den Helder M40 1:21:29
5 Erik van der Velden Den Burg M 1:22:57
6 Ronald Jacobs Den Helder M40 1:23:54
7 Kees Lamboo Hoorn M40 1:24:18
8 Pascal van de Vendel Den Helder M 1:24:46
9 Gerrit Joling Zuidwolde M40 1:26:43
10 Paul Olij Heemskerk M40 1:27:40
11 Pierre Bonnet Den Burg M40 1:30:02
12 Gauke van Lingen De Koog M40 1:30:42
13 Hajo Jonker De Rijp M 1:32:35
14 Herman Ploeger Den Burg M40 1:32:35
15 Ferdinand Mulder De Waal M 1:32:41
17 Frits van der Gracht Den Burg M50 1:34:14
18 John Koopman Oudeschild M 1:36:09
19 Margot van der Ven Den Burg V35 1:37:53
49 Hans Jansen Zwolle M50 1:38:20
50 Claudia Geldermans Den Helder V 1:42:42
51 Siebold van Breukelen Den Burg M40 1:48:03
52 Claudia Dekker Hoorn V 1:48:36
53 Frans Baar Nederhorst ten Berg M50 1:52:38
54 Paul Lagendijk Rotterdam M40 1:52:44
55 Louis Peperzak Den Burg M40 1:53:07
56 Andries Vos Zwolle M50 1:53:44
57 Jan Noordman Kampen M40 1:53:45
58 Laurien Bakker Den Burg V35 1:55:27
59 Lody Scheve Stadskanaal M50 1:56:18
60 Arco Garritsen Den Burg M40 1:56:37
61 Simon Lap Den Burg M 1:56:44
62 John van Rooij Zaltbommel M40 1:56:50
63 Marijke Stark Oosterend V35 1:57:00
64 Cees Goslinga Den Burg M40 1:58:36
65 Willem Scheve Stadskanaal M50 1:59:36
66 Matty de Beer Nieuwegein V35 1:59:53
67 Gerdjan Roos Oudeschild M40 2:00:23
68 Rose Goslinga Den Burg V35 2:00:24
70 Jos Overman Bussum M50 2:01:35
71 Hennie Stoel Zwolle M50 2:08:32
72 Julius Polak Zwolle M50 2:17:23