Halve Marathon De Waal Texel

foto's van 2018

IMGP4147.JPG

Halve De Waal begint over

Zoeken

Uitslag 2010

 

Halve Marathon De Waal

  
     
  13-maart-2010 AV Texel        
  14:00 uur wind: west 4   temp 6 gr luchtv 85%    
             
  1240 m  
Naam Plaats cat Tijd Km/Uur

Tijd/Km

1 Sil van Heerwaarden Den Burg JPA 4:54 15,3

3:55

2 Daan Krause Den Burg JPA 4:56 15,2 3:56
3 Jonne Bonnet Den Burg MJD 5:04 14,8 4:03
4 Aron Zeeman Den Burg JPB 5:15 14,3 4:12
5 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg MPB 5:18 14,2 4:14
6 Michiel Lohse Den Burg JPA 5:21 14,0 4:16
7 Sara Lohse Den Burg MJD 5:24 13,9 4:19
8 Eduard Garritsen Den Burg JJD 5:27 13,8 4:21
9 Barry Barhorst Den Burg JPA 5:30 13,6 4:24
10 Ava Krause Den Burg MPC 5:43 13,1 4:34
11 Jarne Kompier Oosterend Nh JPA 5:50 12,9 4:40
12 Linsey Nagtegaal Zuid Eierland MPC 5:58 12,6 4:46
13 Milou de Ruijter Den Hoorn Texel MPB 6:26 11,7 5:08
14 Aster Baptist Den Burg MPC 6:27 11,6 5:09
15 Marijke van der Duin Den Hoorn Texel MPC 6:34 11,4 5:15
16 Berber van der Duim Den Hoorn Texel MPC 7:44 9,7 6:11
17 Sandy Nagtegaal Zuid Eierland MPC 7:55 9,5 6:20
18 Niels Witte De Waal JJD 9:33 7,9 7:38
19 Sander Witte De Waal JJD 9:33 7,9 7:38
20 Thijs Vermeulen Den Burg JJD 9:33 7,9 7:38
             
  2480 m
Naam Plaats cat Tijd Km/Uur

Tijd/Km

1 Hessel Arensman Den Burg JJC 9:04 16,5 3:37
2 Axel Garritsen Den Burg JJC 11:12 13,4 4:28
3 Anna van der Duim Den Hoorn Texel MJC 11:55 12,6 4:46
4 Jeffrey Zijm Den Burg JJD 12:17 12,2 4:54
             
  5 km
Naam Plaats cat Tijd Km/Uur

Tijd/Km

1 Martijn van Haren Den Burg JJB 19:13 15,0 4:00
2 Maikel van der Gracht Den Burg M 21:15 13,6 4:25
3 Mark Eveleens Oosterend Nh JJA 22:16 12,9 4:38
4 Jasmijn van der Burg De Koog MJC 22:39 12,7 4:43
5 Ruben Verkaart Den Burg M 22:39 12,7 4:43
6 Nikay Sangers De Waal JJD 23:12 12,4 4:50
7 Dave Bremer Den Burg JJA 23:40 12,2 4:55
8 Kevin van der Burg De Koog JJA 24:02 12,0 5:00
9 Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn Texel JJD 24:06 12,0 5:01
10 Marit Zijm Den Burg MJC 24:17 11,9 5:03
11 Ferdinand Mulder De Waal M35 24:17 11,9 5:03
12 Cindy Sangers De Waal V40 25:43 11,2 5:21
13 Mirjam Daalder Den Burg V40 25:45 11,2 5:21
14 Carmen van der Werff De Koog MJB 26:28 10,9 5:30
15 Shannon Eijkhout Den Burg MJB 26:28 10,9 5:30
16 Marcel v Benthum Oudeschild M45 27:51 10,3 5:48
17 Andri Binsbergen Oosterend Nh M60 29:36 9,7 6:10
18 Rina Sanders Rotterdam V35 30:17 9,5 6:18
19 Rezia Verlooy Oudeschild V40 30:38 9,4 6:22
20 Loes van Kempen Bussum V55 31:11 9,2 6:29
21 Ineke Haverkamp Apeldoorn V40 34:35 8,3 7:12
22 Monique Aberson Apeldoorn V45 34:35 8,3 7:12
23 Anneke Esman Bussum V50 38:19 7,5 7:58
24 Geert van de Belt Zwolle M60 40:31 7,1 8:26
             
  10,6 km
Naam Plaats cat Tijd Km/Uur

Tijd/Km

1 Jaap Witte Den Burg M 39:08 16,2 3:42
2 Quinten van Katwijk Den Burg M35 40:41 15,6 3:51
3 Arjen van der Logt Groningen M 41:33 15,2 3:56
4 Norbert Eelman Rhenen M35 41:33 15,2 3:56
5 Jelle Tamminga Den Burg M 41:42 15,2 3:57
6 Ab Vos Den Helder M50 42:33 14,9 4:01
7 Jan Zijm Den Burg M50 42:42 14,8 4:02
8 Kees Lamboo Hoorn Nh M40 44:16 14,3 4:11
9 Govert van Eeten Utrecht M35 44:28 14,2 4:12
10 Koen van der Meer Den Hoorn Texel M45 44:50 14,1 4:14
11 Sebastiaan Gremmen De Cocksdorp M 45:32 13,9 4:18
12 Duco van der Kuijl Den Burg M 45:55 13,8 4:21
13 Marnix de Witte De Koog M40 46:14 13,7 4:22
14 Lukas Jonkers Oudeschild M 46:18 13,7 4:23
15 Remo Nagtegaal Zuid Eierland M40 46:21 13,7 4:23
16 Jan Gremmen De Koog M50 46:59 13,5 4:27
17 Jan Frederici Den Burg M60 48:08 13,2 4:33
18 Siebold van Breukelen Den Burg M45 48:20 13,1 4:34
19 Yvonne Zon Almere V40 48:52 13,0 4:37
20 Thomas Richter Den Burg M40 49:36 12,8 4:41
21 Marijke Kroon Vinkeveen V35 49:42 12,7 4:42
22 Willem Kuijper Den Burg M55 50:12 12,6 4:45
23 Ferry Alexander vd Vis Oudeschild M 50:17 12,6 4:45
24 Johan Roos Oudeschild M 50:17 12,6 4:46
25 Danielle Brouwer Oudeschild V 50:21 12,6 4:46
26 Natascha van der Vis Oudeschild V40 50:21 12,5 4:47
27 Jelco Huijser Rotterdam M40 50:40 12,5 4:48
28 Thomas Matthijs De Koog M 51:10 12,4 4:50
29 Marco Eerkes De Bilt M 51:20 12,3 4:51
30 Lo Bremer Den Burg M55 51:24 12,3 4:52
31 Gerard Timmerman Den Burg M45 51:55 12,2 4:55
32 Claudia Dekker Hoorn Nh V35 52:00 12,2 4:55
33 Jord Kuiken Utrecht M40 52:13 12,1 4:56
34 Paul van der Bril Wilrijk (BEL) M55 52:15 12,1 4:57
35 Gerco Aberson Den Burg M40 52:30 12,1 4:58
36 Dirk Vinke Den Burg M60 52:37 12,0 4:59
37 Martin Asman Bussum M50 53:02 11,9 5:01
38 Sanne van Uden Breda V 53:09 11,9 5:02
39 Wouter Zeeman Breda M 53:10 11,9 5:02
40 Arco Garritsen Den Burg M45 53:39 11,8 5:04
41 Bert Huisman Den Burg M55 53:51 11,8 5:06
42 Erik Witte Den Burg M 54:05 11,7 5:07
43 Cees Witte Oosterend Nh M55 54:22 11,6 5:09
44 Pieter Krugers Den Burg M40 54:35 11,6 5:10
45 Bob Ran Amsterdam M 56:20 11,2 5:20
46 Cornelis Zijm De Waal M60 56:38 11,2 5:21
47 Harry Gerritsma Den Hoorn Texel M45 56:45 11,2 5:22
48 Frans Baar Nederhorst den Berg M55 56:48 11,2 5:22
49 Lody Scheve Zwolle M60 57:17 11,1 5:25
50 Ron Buijsman Oudeschild M 57:19 11,0 5:25
51 Wim Scheve Stadskanaal M60 58:35 10,8 5:33
52 Niels Coppoolse Schiedam M 1:00:44 10,4 5:45
53 Pam Lindeboom Den Burg V50 1:01:06 10,4 5:47
54 Martine Dogger Den Burg V35 1:01:12 10,3 5:47
55 Maarten Smit Den Burg M60 1:01:17 10,3 5:48
56 Rein van Kempen Bussum M55 1:01:19 10,3 5:48
57 Annelies Graaf Den Burg V55 1:01:20 10,3 5:48
58 Jacqueline Hegeman vd Plo Den Burg V35 1:01:25 10,3 5:49
59 Ansgar van der Spek De Koog M 1:01:27 10,3 5:49
60 Marrie Winkel Den Burg V50 1:01:38 10,3 5:50
61 Roos Jongeneel Amsterdam V 1:02:06 10,2 5:53
62 Esther Albers Amsterdam V 1:03:02 10,0 5:58
63 Marleen Boon De Koog V40 1:03:02 10,0 5:58
64 George Eelman Den Burg M50 1:03:06 10,0 5:58
65 Elisabeth Reinders Den Burg V45 1:04:03 9,9 6:04
66 Wim Westbroek Maarn M55 1:04:25 9,8 6:06
67 Suze Westbroek Maarn M50 1:04:28 9,8 6:06
68 Carla Kikkert Den Burg V 1:04:28 9,8 6:06
69 Rikus Kieft Den Hoorn Texel M55 1:08:04 9,3 6:26
70 Yvonne Vittali Den Hoorn Texel V40 1:08:06 9,3 6:27
71 Tanja Staal Den Burg V35 1:09:47 9,1 6:36
72 Annette van Ruitenburg De Waal V45 1:12:26 8,7 6:51
             
  21,1 km
Naam Plaats cat Tijd Km/Uur

Tijd/Km

1 Lutz Lohse Texel M45 1:20:10 15,8 3:47
2 Ruud Doodeman Warmenhuizen M40 1:21:52 15,5 3:52
3 Peter ter Burg Den Helder M45 1:22:29 15,3 3:54
4 Erik van der Velden Texel M 1:25:16 14,8 4:02
5 Pascal van de Vendel Den Helder M35 1:25:20 14,8 4:02
6 Martin Baptist Den Burg M35 1:25:29 14,8 4:03
7 Milco Kats De Cocksdorp M 1:26:04 14,7 4:04
8 Coen Schoonheden Den Burg M40 1:26:33 14,6 4:06
9 Erik van Maaren Rotterdam M40 1:28:01 14,4 4:10
10 Gauke van Lingen De Koog M40 1:28:35 14,3 4:11
11 Pierre Bonnet Texel M45 1:28:58 14,2 4:12
12 Frits van der Gracht Den Burg M50 1:29:15 14,2 4:13
13 Kees v Tilburg Noordkop M55 1:29:38 14,1 4:14
14 Martien Witte Den Burg M45 1:29:44 14,1 4:15
15 Dolf Oosterbeek SV Sportlust M40 1:31:39 13,8 4:20
16 Jeroen Smits Texel M40 1:31:48 13,8 4:21
17 Ulrike Weirich Texel V40 1:32:06 13,7 4:21
18 Herman Ploeger Texel M45 1:32:58 13,6 4:24
19 Peter Witte Alkmaar M35 1:35:16 13,3 4:30
20 Margot van der Ven Groene Ster V40 1:36:12 13,2 4:33
21 Jan vd Star Den Burg M44 1:36:47 13,1 4:35
22 Hajo Jonker De Rijp M35 1:37:56 12,9 4:38
23 Jeroen Driehuis PEC 1910 M 1:37:59 12,9 4:38
24 Karel Voogt Energie M40 1:39:54 12,7 4:44
25 Ger Vlaming Oosterend Nh M40 1:42:24 12,4 4:51
26 Paul Lagendijk Rotterdam M45 1:42:47 12,3 4:52
27 Rene Dantuma Eelderwolde M60 1:43:45 12,2 4:55
28 Trijnie Heeres Eelderwolde V55 1:43:50 12,2 4:55
29 Alex Cofino Den Burg M45 1:44:29 12,1 4:57
30 René de Ruijter Den Hoorn Texel M40 1:44:57 12,1 4:58
31 Rob Teisman Texel M50 1:46:23 11,9 5:02
32 Monique Kramer TAS '82 V45 1:46:47 11,9 5:03
33 Anton Hurkens De Koog M55 1:46:54 11,8 5:03
34 Annemieke de Goede Zeewolde V45 1:48:06 11,7 5:07
35 Ben Eekhof Zeewolde M45 1:48:06 11,7 5:07
36 Cees Dubbeld TAS '82 M60 1:50:59 11,6 5:10
37 Cees Kuijper TAS '82 M55 1:51:05 11,6 5:10
38 Ineke Klappe Beverwijk V35 1:51:23 11,4 5:16
39 Cees Goslinga Den Burg M45 1:51:49 11,3 5:17
40 Matthieu Magielsen Den Helder M35 1:52:49 11,2 5:20
41 Francien Peterse Oudeschild V 1:53:09 11,2 5:21
42 Corrie de Jager Texel V55 1:54:41 11,0 5:26
43 Pieter Jan Kooger De Waal M45 1:55:49 10,9 5:29
44 Marijke Stark Texel V55 1:57:30 10,8 5:34
45 Jaap Wit Slootdorp M60 1:58:19 10,7 5:36
46 Peter Hin Den Burg M50 1:58:44 10,7 5:37
47 Denhard van der Slikke Grootebroek M35 1:58:56 10,6 5:38
48 Rose Goslinga Texel V45 1:58:56 10,6 5:38
49 Ronny vd Slikke Oudeschild M35 2:05:23 10,1 5:56
50 Laurien Bakker Den Burg V50 2:05:39 10,1 5:57
51 Monique Lagendijk Rotterdam V45 2:09:42 9,8 6:08
52 Hennie Stoel Zwolle V55 2:14:08 9,4 6:21
53 Kees Munting Oosterwolde Fr M55 2:16:02 9,3 6:26