Halve Marathon De Waal Texel

foto's van 2018

2018-03-10 13-40-41 .JPG

Halve De Waal begint over

Zoeken

Uitslag 2016 op categorie

De Waal-Texel - Zaterdag 12 maart 2016    
         
RECR, 5 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn van Haren 1993 Groningen 16:51
2 Jimmy van Bemmel 1993 Voorschoten '97 18:44
3 Michael Westenbeek 1983 Voorschoten '97 20:20
4 Jeroen van der Sar 1974 Den Burg 20:57
5 Dennie Banda 2004 Texel 21:58
6 Coen vd Kerkhof 2004 Texel 21:58
7 Otto Zeijpveld 1958 Lochem 22:17
8 Margot van der Ven 1966 Groene Ster 22:24
9 Rene Regeer 1966 Voorschoten '97 22:40
10 Roel Sint 1979 Voorschoten '97 22:53
11 Mart Kikkert 2002 Texel 23:25
12 Marieke Verstijen 1987 Voorschoten '97 23:47
13 Jesse Visser 2002 Texel 25:23
14 Thijs Visser 2002 Texel 25:27
15 Rick Westerdaal 1965 AV Edam 25:33
16 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:42
17 Mario Lefevere 1961 Amsterdam 25:56
18 Els Dudink 1991 Groningen 26:11
19 Ysbrand Haagsma 1950 Julianadorp 26:24
20 Esther Tukkers 1973 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 26:45
21 Ed Zijl 1946 Voorschoten '97 26:51
22 Marijn Loebek 2004 Den Burg 27:31
23 Bouke Weber 1970 Den Burg 27:44
24 Henk van Leeuwen 1952 Den Hoorn 28:05
25 Carolien van Breukelen 1968 Voorschoten 28:09
26 Jasmijn Baptist 2001 Texel 28:17
27 Willem Daman 1948 Oosterend 28:31
28 Hanny Hegeman 1964 Wierden 28:57
29 Anja van Brugge 1990 Den Helder 29:05
30 Peter Scheers  1959 Voorschoten '97 29:25
31 Klaas Pompert 1984 Den Helder 29:47
32 Petra van der Sar 1977 Den Burg 29:47
33 Emma van Stolk 1985 Nieuwekerk ad IJssel 29:51
34 Johan Hazenbroek 1986 Rotterdam 29:58
35 Tim van Houten 1959 Voorschoten '97 30:01
36 Corrie Mechelse 1959 Voorschoten '97 30:04
37 Annelies Graaf 1953 Texel 30:43
38 Angela Kolthoorn 1983 Oosterend 30:48
39 Didy Boerhorst 1964 Texel 31:05
40 Karina Stegeman 1972 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 31:05
41 Colinda Vlaming 1968 De Cocksdorp 31:31
42 Sigrid Slegh-Collou 1972 De waal 32:09
43 Marjolein Duinmaijer 1986 Oosterend Nh 32:10
44 Sarah Westerlaken 1982 Haarlem 32:33
45 Marloes Westerink 1974 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 32:42
46 Margit Groothuis 1966 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 32:42
47 Gerrit Diepeveen 1935 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 32:51
48 Caroline Ran 1965 Texel 32:53
49 Mariska Pol-Buren 1974 Oudeschild 32:54
50 Marije Binsbergen 1962 Oosterend 33:20
51 Willem Boon 1951 Den Hoorn Texel 33:39
52 Netty Driehuis 1950 De Waal 33:48
53 Lizanne Kroon 1994 Haarlem 35:13
54 Nanette Egberts 1971 Zeewolde 35:50
55 Deborah Singer 1971 Oosterend Nh 36:18
56 Lida Westdorp 1953 De Koog 39:30
57 Rein van Kampen 1951 Bussum 41:22
         
MAN, 10.6 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Danny Binnendijk 1984 Bodegraven 37:19
2 Jaap Witte 1982 Texel 37:51
3 Jordy Vinke 1974 Texel 38:02
4 Mathijs Duin 1996 Wageningen 41:03
5 Freek van Zoest 1977 Voorschoten '97 41:38
6 Jesse Schuijl 1991 De Koog 42:19
7 Axel Garritsen 1996 Hellas 43:06
8 Jan Koopman 1971 Noordkop 43:22
9 Martin de Vos 1962 Noordkop 45:47
10 Jan Zijm 1957 Texel 46:43
11 Niels Jeroen Bus 1978 Den Burg 46:47
12 Stefan Herdick 1959 D-58579 Schalksmuhle 46:50
13 Michiel Lohse 2000 Texel 46:56
14 Nico Kikkert 1966   47:12
15 Rudolf Bakker 1989 Amsterdam 47:55
16 Koen van der Meer 1965 Texel 47:57
17 Jan Gremmen 1959 Oudeschild 48:17
18 Ramon Schneiders 1978 Oosterend 49:27
19 Arjan Vos 1957 Voorschoten '97 51:07
20 Martin van Tatenhove 1964 Oudeschild 51:09
21 Gerco Aberson 1969 Den Burg 51:14
22 Markus Gersthage 1969 Oosterend 51:14
23 Jeroen Plag 1962 De Cocksdorp 51:17
24 Menno Heetveld 1967 Rotterdam Atletiek 51:47
25 Carlo Witte 1957 Den Hoorn Texel 51:49
26 Paul Hulshof 1965 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 51:52
27 Pablo Brandenburg 1976 Texel 52:43
28 Joshua van der Voort 2001 Texel 52:52
29 Tom Rijkers 1968 Oosterend Nh 53:13
30 Ruud Maartens 1961 AV Edam 53:28
31 Rene Jager 1972 Den Hoorn 53:34
32 Joost Bussem 1980 Julianadorp 53:41
33 Nick Hoogenbosch 1964 Julianadorp 53:42
34 Roland Nauw 1974 Zwolle 53:46
35 Harry Gerritsma 1962 Den Hoorn Texel 54:08
36 Jan Jacob Rab 1959 Texel 54:14
37 Rob Arensman 1958 Den Burg 54:30
38 Ed van der Ham 1952 Atos 54:35
39 Paul van den Bril 1954 Belgie 54:55
40 Mels Daalder 1991 Den Burg 55:45
41 Cees Witte 1954 Texel 56:26
42 Floor Lindhout 1991 Rotterdam 56:40
43 Bas Mulder 1992 Oudeschild 56:59
44 Thomas Richter 1967 Texel 57:17
45 Piet Kooy 1955 Texel 58:13
46 Kees Dros 1962 Texel 58:13
47 Ivo Witte 1980 Den Helder 58:17
48 Martin Dubbink 1966 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 58:48
49 Aad Dekker 1959 Alkmaar 59:27
50 Luuk de Jong 1966 Den Burg 1:00:45
51 Olaf Witte 1972 Den Burg 1:00:58
52 Rientje de Vries 1947 Texel 1:01:15
53 Arco Garritsen 1964 Texel 1:01:22
54 Jacob de Jong 1961 Vriezenveen 1:01:30
55 Henk Jurgens 1958 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:01:36
56 Jan Boon 1956 Den Burg 1:02:46
57 Edwin Krom 1973 Den Burg 1:02:48
58 Martijn Zoomer 1997 Zaandam 1:02:55
59 Rijk Molenaar 1957 De Koog 1:03:08
60 Ronald v Rongen 1964 Den Burg 1:04:29
61 Maarten Smit 1946 Texel 1:04:29
62 Henk Kikkert 1952 Den Burg 1:05:48
63 Peter van der Voort 1966 Den Burg 1:06:08
64 Hans Beijersbergen van H 1950 Texel 1:06:09
65 Marten Hinsenveld 1970 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:06:31
66 Jan Koers 1959 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:06:31
67 Marijn Lindhout 1941 Texel 1:07:16
68 Ronald Kroon 1962 De Koog 1:07:46
69 Andre Schoo 1954 De Koog 1:07:48
70 Marco Tuntelder 1967 Den Burg 1:08:20
71 Wolfgang Ruhnert 1949 Fulda Duitsland 1:08:21
72 Max van Beurden 1948 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:08:24
73 Gerard Schuiling 1956 Den Burg 1:13:33
74 Leandro van Karsen 1984 Den Burg 1:14:13
75 Michiel Pam 1954 De Waal 1:14:46
76 Jan van Beek 1950 De Koog 1:20:52
77 Cor de Boer 1967 Den Koog 1:22:26
         
VROUW, 10.6 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ingrid van Lubek 1971 Hellas 47:24
2 Caecile Schalker 1994 Voorschoten '97 47:34
3 Marieke Jonker 1979 AV Haarlem 48:03
4 Lize Vlaming 1972 Den Burg 50:52
5 Mariska Witte 1985 Oudeschild 51:21
6 Cindy Ginjaar-van Dijk 1979 Voorschoten '97 53:01
7 Angelique Regeer 1968 Voorschoten '97 53:07
8 Sandra Witte 1985 Oudeschild 54:03
9 Bernien Rotman 1965 Wierden 54:34
10 Romke Milder 1987 Den Hoorn Texel 54:38
11 Jeannette Smit 1971 Noordkop 54:42
12 Laurien Bakker 1959 Texel 54:54
13 Lucie Veeger 1995 De Cocksdorp 55:07
14 Marit Zijm 1996 Den Burg 55:07
15 Fee Man 1971 Voorschoten '97 56:41
16 Marlous Jespers 1961 Voorne Atletiek 56:47
17 Tina Renkema 1978 Den Burg 57:06
18 Emmy Bakker 1964 Den Burg 57:40
19 Denise Berkhoff 1979 Noordkop 58:16
20 Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouwehand 1967 Julianadorp 58:50
21 Annie Brouwer 1983 Oosterend Nh 59:31
22 Lianne Brouwer 1991 Heerhugowaard 59:33
23 Lisette Tak 1967 Noordkop 59:42
24 Frederiek Tinssen 1956 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 59:52
25 Janny Vlaming 1953 Texel 1:00:24
26 Mirjam Fortgen 1971 Den Burg 1:01:05
27 Petruska Timmer 1973 Oudeschild 1:01:19
28 Hester Douma 1979 Noordkop 1:01:30
29 Erna Pool 1976 De Cocksdorp 1:01:52
30 Luberta Brugging 1972 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:02:02
31 Sisha van Heerwaarden 1965 Vlaardingen 1:02:35
32 Leonie Daman 1975 Den Burg 1:02:41
33 Cathalijn Rijkers 1976 Oosterend Nh 1:02:58
34 Tanja Sinnige 1965 Grootebroek 1:03:02
35 Lucie Burgman 1991 De Koog 1:03:02
36 Murielle Heideman 1968 Haarlem 1:03:05
37 Elise Duinker 1981 Oosterend 1:03:07
38 Mariette Boot 1965 De Waal 1:03:14
39 Marijke de Beer 1959 Texel 1:03:18
40 Leonie van Noort 1972 Amsterdam 1:04:50
41 Dineke Dubbink 1965 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:05:04
42 Angeliek de Jong 1966 Vriezenveen 1:05:04
43 Renate Daman 1972 Texel 1:05:06
44 Janine Nauw 1976 Den Burg 1:05:18
45 Dorien Boer 1981 Den Burg 1:05:35
46 Alice Reinders 1963 Texel 1:05:48
47 Els de Bruijn 1972 Noordkop 1:05:57
48 Wendy van der Voort 1975 Den Burg 1:06:10
49 Jacqueline van der Vis 1984 Oosterend 1:06:26
50 Irene Buijs 1963 Texel 1:06:43
51 Nienke Blanken 1970 Den Burg 1:07:00
52 Nicole Visser 1964 De Koog 1:07:48
53 Linda Tjepkema 1990 Den Burg 1:10:00
54 Marieke Ruys 1959 Alkmaar 1:10:25
55 Esther Sinnige 1993 Amsterdam 1:10:26
56 Femke Witte 2002 Oosterend 1:11:07
57 Ellen Berger-Okkels 1962 Den Burg 1:11:27
58 Els Cozijnsen 1955 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:14:36
         
M, 21.1 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tim Tesselaar  1995 Noordkop 1:16:46
2 Robert Bakker 1980 Den Burg 1:20:17
3 Jeroen Driehuis 1986 PEC 1910 1:29:19
4 Jaap Hoogenraad 1986 Den Burg 1:40:36
5 Arjan van Maldegem 1985 Oudeschild 1:40:36
6 Gerald van den Berg 1988 Veluwe 1:45:39
7 Jakob Kuiper 1978 Wezep 1:48:49
8 Matthias Bortz 1977 Schwertz Duitsland 1:49:00
9 Evert van den Burg 1980 Noordkop 1:59:19
         
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Remko Nagtegaal 1968 Texel 1:27:09
2 Martin Baptist 1972 Texel 1:35:15
3 Coen Schoonheden 1968 Texel 1:38:58
4 Marnix de Witte 1969 Texel 1:43:18
5 Peter Bancken 1967 Texel 1:43:55
6 Peter Kreeft 1968 Texel 1:48:38
7 Glenn Maat 1969 Groningen 1:49:07
8 Aart Slegh 1973 De Waal 1:50:45
9 Chris Vermeulen 1966 Noordkop 1:55:54
10 Andre Struijk 1966 Noordkop 1:55:56
11 Marco Zoomer 1971 Zaandam 2:00:18
12 Sander Koning 1967 Vlaardingen 2:02:26
13 Robbert Boersen 1975 Oudeschild 2:10:08
         
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bram Couperus 1963 AV Haarlem 1:31:52
2 Freddie Kruisselbrink 1963 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:33:07
3 Pierre Bonnet 1960 Den Burg 1:36:11
4 Andries Tolman 1954 Friesland 1:45:29
5 Jan Reuvekamp 1963 Zwolle 1:45:35
6 Jan vd Star 1951 Texel 1:46:06
7 Michel van der Plas 1961 Voorschoten '97 1:46:30
8 Henk Jan Smedema 1963 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:47:04
9 Paul Lagendijk 1961 Rotterdam 1:49:02
10 Harry Mengers 1956 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:51:46
11 Gregor Weingarten 1965 Keulen 1:55:32
12 Frans Baar 1954 Nederhorst Den Berg 1:55:35
13 Siegfried Szardien 1954 D-47137 Duisberg 1:56:53
14 Marten Esman 1958 Bussum 1:59:01
15 Kees van Belzen 1952 Ritthem 2:02:05
16 Jan Aris Eelman 1961 Den Burg 2:05:29
17 Willem Scheve 1947 Runners Stadskanaal 2:08:43
18 Kees Kramer 1959 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 2:09:19
         
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Silve Schoorl 1988 Den Burg 1:44:49
2 Marijke Rog 1962 Voorschoten '97 1:46:30
3 Esther Hakvoort 1977 Zaanland 1:46:56
4 Esther van Bochove 1976 Zaanland 1:48:43
5 Marijke Hendriks 1965 Voorschoten '97 1:50:48
6 Nathalie Dragt  1969 Noordkop 1:53:24
7 Sabine Selbach 1972 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:54:12
8 Ellen Morrien 1975 Almere 1:54:29
9 DINY Kruisselbrink-Meijer 1961 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1:55:09
10 Riny Roeper 1960 Oudeschild 2:02:59
11 Barbra van Gestel 1966 Amsterdam 2:03:11
12 Karin van den Burg 1980 Den Helder  2:13:35
         
JTM8, 1,2 KM T/M 8 JR       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mervin de Witte 2007 De Koog 5:14
2 Viggo Witte 2007 Den Helder 6:08
3 Sam Westra 2008 Den Burg 6:27
4 Daan Aberson 2008 Den Burg 6:42
5 Emiel Schipper 2009 De Waal 7:20
6 Morris van Arkel 2011   8:59
         
VTM8, 1,2 KM T/M 8 JR       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tess van de Kerkhof 2009 Den Burg 5:29
2 Kristien Landman   2008 Den Burg 5:56
3 Fleur Zoetelief 2008 Oosterend 6:02
4 Floor Vendel 2007 Den Burg 6:21
5 Evy de Boer 2010   6:43
6 Sterrelijn Schneiders 2007 Oosterend 6:51
7 Esther Smit 2007 Oosterend 6:53
8 Eva Vlaming 2010 Oosterend 7:12
9 Sofie Witte 2010 Den Helder 7:27
10 Sienna van Arkel 2009   8:45
11 Vivian van der Zwaag 2008 Den Burg 8:50
12 Vaya van der Zwaag 2010 Den Burg 8:50
13 Tess Vendel 2011 Den Burg 8:58
14 Jet Vendel 2009 Den Burg 8:59
         
J9-11, 1,2 KM 9 T/M 11       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jerom Verstraaten 2005 Den Burg 5:03
2 Daan Vlaming 2005 Oosterend 5:34
3 Teun Vendel 2005 Den Burg 5:47
4 Nick van der Sar 2005 Den Burg 6:24
5 Dave van der Sar 2005 Den Burg 6:31
6 Joran Schipper 2005 De Waal 6:50
         
M9-11, 1,2 KM 9 T/M 11       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Esmee Ellen 2006 Den Burg 5:15
2 Imme van de Kerkhof 2006 Den Burg 5:17
3 Berber van der Duin 2004   5:26
4 Sofie Vlaming 2006 Oosterend 5:35
5 Quinty de Boer 2006 De Koog 5:38
6 Iris van Heerwaarden 2005   5:53
7 Ella ten Pas 2006   6:24
         
J12+, 2,5 KM 12-15       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dorus Overmaat 2003 Oosterend 9:40
         
M12+, 2,5 KM 12-15       
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Shenna Kreeft 2001 Den Burg 11:01