Uitslag 2019

 

Naam Woonplaats Gebdatum cat Prestatie
1300 meter jeugd t/m 8 jaar
1 Veerle  Kalk Den Burg 27-03-2010 meisje 5:47
2 Jilles van Heerwaarden 24-11-2010 jongen 6:04
3 Pelle de Vries 10-05-2012 jongen 6:09
4 Sofie  Witte Den Helder 22-03-2010 meisje 6:12
5 Emma  Kradolfer Zoetermeer 02-09-2011 meisje 6:18
6 Casper  Hermans Amstedam 11-02-2011 jongen 6:37
7 Brin de Wit De Waal 25-01-2012 jongen 6:49
8 Eva  Vlaming Oosterend 23-04-2010 meisje 6:57
9 Ryan  Rouwenhorst 13-01-2012 jongen 7:03
10 Elfi  Kradolfer Zoetermeer 02-09-2011 meisje 7:06
11 Anouk  Raateland Den Burg 24-01-2011 meisje 7:22
12 Cor  Boot Den Burg 29-11-2010 jongen 7:23
13 Loek  Kooyman Den Burg 05-11-2012 jongen 7:40
14 Lars  Duijzer Den Burg 01-08-2011 jongen 7:41
15 Sverre  Kalk Den Burg 21-03-2013 jongen 7:46
16 Eva  Kuiken Den Burg 04-08-2012 meisje 7:51
17 Sietse  Veeger Den Burg 06-06-2011 jongen 8:03
18 Tess  Vendel Den Burg 14-01-2011 meisje 8:20
19 Luka de Nooijer Den Burg 20-10-2010 meisje 8:21
20 Joelle  Duinker Oosterend 02-02-2013 meisje 9:00
21 Siem  Kooyman Den Burg 05-02-2014 jongen 9:55
22 Lucie  Kuiken Den Burg 31-05-2014 meisje 10:30
23 Stella den Ouden 08-01-2015 meisje 14:43
1300 meter jeugd 9 t/m 11 jaar
1 Mervin de Witte Den Burg 11-04-2007 jongen 5:19
2 Ypke  Kranendijk Wijhe 05-01-2008 meisje 5:27
3 Lasse de Vries Den Burg 14-02-2010 jongen 5:33
4 Rick  Duijzer Den Burg 07-01-2008 jongen 6:06
5 Joas  Duinker Oosterend 14-04-2009 jongen 6:09
6 Roxean de Kroon 12-07-2009 meisje 6:19
7 Viggo  Witte Den Helder 29-09-2007 jongen 6:22
8 Floor  Vendel Den Burg 27-03-2007 meisje 6:25
9 Lisanne  Veldman Den Burg 31-03-2008 meisje 6:26
10 Jelte  Veeger Den Burg 17-04-2009 jongen 6:37
11 Mila de Bruin Den Burg 21-11-2009 meisje 6:52
12 Benjamin  Duinker Oosternd 01-12-2007 jongen 7:12
13 Jesse-David  Zijlstra 02-03-2010 jongen 7:13
14 Jet  Vendel Den Burg 19-02-2009 meisje 7:30
2500 meter jeugd 12 t/m 15 jaar
1 Sofie  Vlaming Oosterend 21-07-2006 meisje 11:38
2 Sil  Duijzer Den Burg 11-04-2006 jongen 12:12
3 Jeppe  Kranendijk Wijhe 29-07-2005 jongen 12:16
4 Teun  Vendel Den Burg 21-09-2005 jongen 12:37
5 Jared  Zijlstra Ermelo 17-01-2006 jongen 13:47
6 Lisanne  Versluis Den Burg 16-05-2006 meisje 14:14
4 km
1 Hessel  Arensman Den Burg 20-05-1996 M 15:00
2 Ivo  Witte Den Helder 02-10-1980 M 17:15
3 Damon  Burgman Almere 19-12-2000 M 17:40
4 Roland vd Brink Oosterend 15-09-1965 M 18:03
5 Maarten  Broekman Den Burg 18-04-1971 M 18:26
6 Kevin  Groot Den Burg 17-07-2000 M 18:40
7 Jim  Krugers Den Burg 19-06-1995 M 18:42
8 Martin van der Vlist Oosterend 12-07-2000 M 18:47
9 Mario  Lefevere Amsterdam 24-01-1961 M 18:54
10 Pieter  Krugers Den Burg 24-09-1968 M 19:24
11 Guido  Schuijl Den Hoorn 16-02-1976 M 20:45
12 Sofie van der Hijden Haarlem 20-02-1987 V 21:20
13 Norah  Branderhorst Delden 08-07-2003 V 21:41
14 Robert  Branderhorst Delden 06-06-1972 M 22:41
15 Marco  Bakker Den Hoorn 20-05-1973 M 22:51
16 Jan  Stegehuis Borne 23-01-1960 M 22:57
17 Carla  Smit Den Burg 10-06-1957 V 23:00
18 Ulrike  Weirich Den Burg 05-12-1968 V 23:00
19 Trudi  Beerling Den Helder 22-09-1954 V 23:43
20 Marijn  Lindhout De Waal 26-03-1941 M 24:30
21 Justin  Burgman Almere 05-04-2003 M 24:36
22 Jildau van den Berg Exmorra 16-10-1987 V 24:47
23 Mayra  Schilder Heerhugowaard 12-01-1993 V 24:50
24 Danielle  Rump Nieuwe Niedorp 22-03-1988 V 24:50
25 Mirjam  Fortgens Den Burg 04-03-1971 V 24:54
26 Lonneke  Grijseels Amsterdam 16-09-1985 V 25:04
27 Karien  Blarkenburgh Den Burg 26-04-1968 V 25:05
28 Kokkie  Vendel Oosterend 14-02-1968 V 25:06
29 Annelies  Graaf-Hin Den Burg 14-02-1953 V 25:26
30 Emmy Maria Bakker Den Burg 05-11-1964 V 25:30
31 Didy  Boerhorst Den Burg 29-08-1964 V 25:31
32 Ellen  Branderhorst Delden 20-09-1972 V 25:32
33 Yvonne  Bakker Den Burg 08-04-1960 V 25:37
34 Wolbert  Broere Den Burg 16-05-1947 M 25:57
35 Peter  Schoonderwoerd Zeist 23-11-1977 M 26:02
36 Claudia  Ringnalda De Meern 03-04-1974 V 26:02
37 Gerda  Kuiper Den Burg 18-08-1956 V 26:20
38 Patricia  Keijser Den Burg 27-03-1975 V 26:22
39 Tineke  Stegehuis Borne 12-11-1959 V 27:06
40 Ellen  Brouwer Den Hoorn 21-06-1967 V 27:14
41 Rianna  Koning-Muller Berltsum 07-12-1987 V 27:50
42 Godelieve van Otterdijk Hechtel 31-07-1958 V 28:36
43 Lenie  Stempher-Arts Eindhoven 15-07-1950 V 28:39
44 Jeroen van Hattum Den Burg 10-06-1972 M 28:54
45 Mariska  Pol Oudeschild 12-09-1974 V 28:54
46 Trudie van Andel-Happener Den Burg 24-05-1961 V 29:38
47 Anita  Rab Den Burg 11-08-1961 V 29:39
48 Marion van Belzen Ritthem 02-08-1958 V 29:43
49 Nana  Blumer Culemborg 03-10-1974 V 30:02
50 Caja  Veugelers Vlaardingen 06-08-1970 V 30:17
10.6 km 
1 Martijn van Haren Groningen 01-08-1993 M 38:21
2 Jaap  Witte Den Burg 11-12-1982 M 39:31
3 Richard  Doggen Groningen 28-03-1988 M 42:50
4 Richard  Bijpost De Koog 22-10-1970 M 43:08
5 Maarten  Griek Den Helder 04-06-1978 M 44:14
6 Gordon  Tiemstra Amsterdam 01-09-1988 M 44:50
7 Martin  Baptist Den Burg 07-04-1972 M 45:00
8 Peter van Doorn Den Helder 19-03-1955 M 45:41
9 Jan  Koopman Den Helder 27-04-1971 M 45:54
10 Dave de Bruijn Den Burg 10-02-1981 M 45:57
11 Remco  Zijerveld Den Burg 05-03-1982 M 47:03
12 Yvo  Witte Den Burg 29-10-1978 M 47:06
13 Marijn  Viskil Den Helder 13-07-1978 M 47:10
14 Erik  Leibbrand Den Helder 14-02-1964 M 48:00
15 Lucie  Veeger De Cocksdorp 07-05-1995 V 48:35
16 Axel  Fries De Waal 29-08-1968 M 48:36
17 Nico  Kikkert Den Burg 01-04-1966 M 49:03
18 Gebrand  Foppes 30-08-1983 M 49:40
19 Leonie de Gier Amsterdam 19-02-1985 V 49:51
20 Wilma  Tijsseling Oudeschild 30-07-1972 V 50:09
21 Sido  Overdijk Den Burg 16-10-1962 M 50:22
22 Simon  Lap Den Burg 20-05-1968 M 51:22
23 Margot van der Ven Den Burg 05-06-1966 V 51:28
24 Bauke van den Berg Drachten 26-04-1989 M 52:14
25 Hans van Haren Den Burg 31-12-1959 M 52:23
26 Joshua van der Voort Den Burg 17-04-2001 M 52:38
27 Mels  Daalder Den Burg 06-06-1991 M 52:49
28 Rory  Post Haarlem 04-11-1990 M 53:02
29 Frank  Versluis Den Burg 22-11-1970 M 53:14
30 MR van Harten Den Hoorn Texel 18-03-1987 M 53:40
31 Andreas  Fuerstenberg 01-01-1970 M 54:09
32 Claudia  Geldermans Den Helder 16-08-1978 V 54:16
33 Markus  Gersthage Oosterend 01-10-1969 M 54:16
34 Judith van Bleijswijk Den Burg 30-11-1965 V 54:31
35 Jim  Kassenberg Culemborg 02-06-1967 M 54:57
36 Robert  Nouwen Den Burg 04-01-1969 M 55:09
37 Jan de Groot De Waal 31-07-1955 M 55:24
38 Marcel  Verhegen Oudeschild 28-03-1977 M 55:53
39 Paul  Kaak Oudeschild 24-05-1985 M 55:56
40 Jan Jacob Rab Den Burg 03-03-1959 M 55:59
41 Evelyne  Goossens Huizen 19-06-1985 V 56:01
42 Gertjan de Wit De Waal 07-06-1967 M 56:06
43 Rob  Arendsman Den Burg 18-03-1958 M 56:14
44 Bob  Vink Culemborg 08-12-1965 M 56:26
45 Laurien  Bakker Den Burg 19-10-1959 V 56:31
46 Ineke  Smit Den Helder 28-04-1963 V 56:38
47 Marielle  Nitzsche Oosterend 20-07-1982 V 56:43
48 Annemarie  Kets Culemborg 21-08-1974 V 56:51
49 Annie  Brouwer Oosterend 28-11-1983 V 56:55
50 Gerda  Bregman Den Helder 17-10-1970 V 57:05
51 Roland  Kooiman Edam 06-12-1971 M 57:16
52 Kees van Belzen Ritthem 06-12-1952 M 57:26
53 Nancy den Besten Culemborg 08-12-1967 V 57:26
54 Cees  Witte Oosterend Nh 07-11-1954 M 58:13
55 Dick  Groot Den Burg 25-12-1964 M 58:31
56 Wendy  Groen Den Helder 30-04-1971 V 59:34
57 Marianne  Bremer Den Helder 31-10-1967 V 59:34
58 Lydia  Verweij Den Burg 15-08-1953 V 59:54
59 Jolanda  Buisman Oudeschild 20-08-1982 V 59:56
60 Silke  Graf Heusenstamm 15-05-1967 V 1:00:00
61 Steffen  Graf Heusenstann 02-02-1967 M 1:00:00
62 Myra van Es Den Helder 05-04-1945 V 1:00:06
63 Marija  Huiskamp Utrecht 23-04-1966 V 1:00:12
64 Ria van der Slikk Den Burg 27-11-1966 V 1:00:15
65 Eduard van der Ham Oudeschild 21-09-1952 M 1:00:28
66 Aad  Dekker Alkmaar 07-03-1959 M 1:00:39
67 Remco  Winder Oosterend 04-04-1975 M 1:00:41
68 Edith  Czech Den Helder 24-11-1960 V 1:01:06
69 Nel de Visser Den Helder 30-01-1964 V 1:01:06
70 Fred  Poede Oosterend 15-05-1974 M 1:01:09
71 David de Zwart Amsterdam 14-01-1989 M 1:01:42
72 Fedde  Lok Arnhem 29-09-1986 M 1:01:43
73 Naique  Tanate Amsterdam 12-11-1987 M 1:01:51
74 Peter van der Voort Den Burg 14-07-1966 M 1:01:55
75 Barry  Lucas Anna Paulowna 21-03-1974 M 1:02:09
76 Henk  Kikkert Den Burg 10-02-1952 M 1:02:23
77 Frits  Kraaij ’t Zand Nh 16-04-1950 M 1:02:24
78 Karien  Hofland Culemborg 08-11-1971 V 1:02:44
79 Yvonne  Copier Culemborg 24-12-1973 V 1:02:45
80 Kim  Röben Amersfoort 20-05-1989 V 1:02:56
81 Siska van Heerwaarden Vlaardingen 02-11-1965 V 1:03:03
82 Kees  Dros Den Burg 19-12-1962 M 1:03:46
83 Marijke de Beer Den Burg 08-04-1959 V 1:04:03
84 Miranda  Tonkes Heiloo 14-03-1981 V 1:04:14
85 Harrie  Stempher Eindhoven 26-08-1950 M 1:05:22
86 Jan van der Star Den Burg 09-02-1951 M 1:05:25
87 Moniek  Hollenberg Den Burg 27-09-1992 V 1:05:33
88 Renate  Mulder Ambt Delden 14-04-1973 V 1:06:03
89 Matty de Beer Nieuwegein 09-02-1944 V 1:06:07
90 Yasmyn van Rongen Alkmaar 04-11-1992 V 1:06:43
91 Cindy van der Meer Den Burg 29-08-1970 V 1:07:00
92 Jose  Huisman Den Burg 25-08-1949 V 1:08:05
93 Pieter-Nel  Pot Den Helder 14-07-1948 V 1:08:14
94 Eddy  Driessens Hechtel 08-11-1955 M 1:08:55
95 Bas  Griep Almere 02-03-1991 M 1:09:41
96 Kobie  Verhoogt Amsterdam 04-02-1993 V 1:09:41
97 Ellen  Berger Den Burg 24-04-1962 V 1:10:23
98 Ronald van Rongen Den Burg 07-04-1964 M 1:10:52
99 Marieke  Ruys Alkmaar 19-05-1959 V 1:14:09
21.1 km
1 Tim  Tesselaar Den Helder 18-07-1995 M 1:18:51
2 Kevin  Hanff Enkhuizen 18-07-1983 M 1:22:28
3 Gerard de Heer Utrecht 08-11-1968 M50 1:29:26
4 Pascal van de Vendel Den Helder 12-08-1975 M40 1:32:09
5 Danny  Hajus Den Helder 24-07-1967 M50 1:33:52
6 Hilko  Lok Amersfoort 20-12-1988 M 1:35:13
7 Martien  Witte Den Burg 14-09-1960 M50 1:36:07
8 Arnold  Leijstra Den Burg 26-03-1973 M40 1:36:30
9 Bert de Rooij Amsterdam 28-08-1986 M 1:36:41
10 Erik  Witte Amsterdam 25-12-1984 M 1:40:38
11 Ger  Vlaming Oosterend 11-06-1968 M50 1:42:59
12 Piet  Bonnet Den Burg 29-08-1960 M50 1:45:58
13 Silve  Schoorl Den Burg 29-04-1988 V 1:46:45
14 Fritz  Verhey Emmerich am Rhein 24-01-1974 M40 1:47:29
15 Marnix de Witte De Koog 01-12-1969 M40 1:48:25
16 Remco  Haxe Beusichem 27-02-1967 M50 1:49:10
17 Andries  Tolman Oldeholtpade 29-07-1954 M50 1:50:00
18 Anne  Koning Balk 29-03-1986 M 1:50:42
19 Jaap  Hoogenraad Den Burg 10-02-1986 M 1:52:38
20 Peter  Bancken Den Burg 13-02-1967 M50 1:53:51
21 Ben  Bakker Den Hoorn Texel 07-07-1958 M50 1:56:19
22 Paul van den Bril 07-07-1954 M50 2:02:40
23 Chris  Vermeulen Den Helder 23-08-1966 M50 2:03:31
24 Sander  Koning Vlaardingen 01-02-1967 M50 2:04:27
25 Ellen  Morien Almere 25-10-1975 V40 2:04:52
26 Lilian  Tilmanns Wijhe 23-06-1971 V45 2:05:05
27 Roel  Veugelers Vlaardingen 21-11-1968 M50 2:05:20
28 Jacobine  Mantje De Waal 14-06-1974 V40 2:05:59
29 Frans  Baar Nederhorst den Berg 07-09-1954 M50 2:08:28
30 Fred van Heerwaarden Den Burg 11-07-1960 M50 2:08:54
31 Peter de Rooij Simpelveld 13-11-1960 M50 2:10:28